Find Runner

Female Partecipation

POSIZIONE Nome Societa Tempo Anno
  ABATE ANNA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:32 2018
62 ABATE Ilaria C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:32:13 2015
  ABATE MARGHERITA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:16 2019
26 ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:00 2006
40 ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:09 2007
25 ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:26 2008
22 ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:26:57 2011
  ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:25 2012
23 ACQUISTAPACE Michela SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:26:24 2015
  ACQUISTAPACE Michela G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:03 2016
  Acquistapace Michela G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO B 0:28:02 2017
  ACQUISTAPACE MICHELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:11 2019
27 ACQUISTAPACE MONIA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:20 2011
  ACQUISTAPACE MONIA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:32 2012
  ACQUISTAPACE Monia SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 25'53 2013
18 ACQUISTAPACE Monia G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 25'43 2014
21 ACQUISTAPACE Monia SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:25:55 2015
  Acquistapace Monia G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO B 0:27:32 2017
  ADKIN SCOUT SCOZIA 0:23:04 2019
21 ALBERTI ELENA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:57 1998
  ALBERTI Natalia G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:40 2012
  ALBERTI Natalia VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 32'00 2013
47 ALBERTI Natalia VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:30:04 2015
  ALBERTI Natalia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:31:52 2016
9 ALLARI CRISTINA ACSI VERONA 0:27:23 1986
6 ALLARI CRISTINA ACSI VERONA 0:25:32 1987
10 ALLARI CRISTINA BORDIN SPORT 0:28:01 1988
  ALVAREZ PEREZ PATRICIA SPAGNA - ASTURIAS NORTH COAST PROJECT TEAM 0:28:09 2019
28 ANDREOLA JOSIANE U.S. BORMIESE 0:32:41 2004
  ARDIZZOIA FEDERICA FALCHI-LECCO 0:29:35 2019
  ARMANINI TERESA S.A. VALCHIESE 0:33:19 2019
  ARMENIA Eleonora A.S. LANZADA 0:29:00 2016
  ARMENIA ELEONORA A.S. LANZADA 0:29:01 2018
  ARMENIA ELEONORA A.S. LANZADA 0:28:09 2019
  ARRIGONI ELISABETTA C.S. CORTENOVA 0:34:48 2018
  ARRIGONI ELISABETTA C.S. CORTENOVA 0:30:01 2019
36 ARTUSI GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:35 2004
39 ARTUSI GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:50 2005
35 ARTUSI GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:05 2006
67 ARTUSI GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:43 2007
40 ARTUSI GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:59 2008
42 ARTUSI GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:22 2009
49 ARTUSI GABRIELLA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:36:56 2010
  ARTUSI GABRIELLA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:38:10 2012
  ARTUSI Gabriella POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 37'17 2013
63 ARTUSI Gabriella POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 37'50 2014
85 ARTUSI Gabriella POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 00:39:58 2015
  ARTUSI Gabriella POL. PAGNONA 0:38:41 2016
  Artusi Gabriella POL. PAGNONA B 0:42:27 2017
  ARTUSI GABRIELLA POL. PAGNONA 0:49:38 2018
  ARTUSI GABRIELLA POL. PAGNONA 0:42:05 2019
32 ASPARINI SARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:51 2009
26 ASPARINI SARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:10 2010
26 ASPARINI SARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:15 2011
  ASPARINI Sara C.S.I. MORBEGNO 25'38 2013
23 ASPARINI Sara G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 26'39 2014
17 ASPARINI Sara C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:25:16 2015
  Asparini Sara G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO A 0:25:46 2017
  ASPARINI SARA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:25:41 2019
8 AVIGO LAURA BORDIN SPORT 0:27:06 1988
57 BACCHETTA Monia G.S. GENZIANELLA 00:31:23 2015
  Bacchetta Monia G. S. D. GENZIANELLA B 0:30:35 2017
  BACCHETTA MONIA G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 0:30:31 2018
  BACCHETTA MONIA G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 0:30:27 2019
4 BADANO FRANCESCA G.S. GILLARDO 0:26:05 1992
4 BADANO FRANCESCA G.S. GUALDO FIRENZE 0:25:28 1993
6 BADANO FRANCESCA G.S. GUALDO FIRENZE 0:25:48 1994
4 BADANO FRANCESCA G.S. GUALDO FIRENZE 0:24:27 1996
5 BADANO FRANCESCA G.S. GUALDO FIRENZE 0:25:07 1997
  BAGNUS Elena Maria PODIST.VALLE VARAITA 0:24:20 2012
15 BAIADA GABRIELLA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:02 1984
23 BAILEY KIRSTIN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:29:45 2001
  BALATTI Francesca MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:30:10 2016
14 BALATTI MICHELA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:28:53 1987
  BALATTI ROBERTA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA   1990
  Bani Barbara FREE-ZONE A 0:23:42 2017
22 BARCELLA MARIA CRISTINA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:32:23 1999
47 BARCELLA MARIA CRISTINA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:33:04 2000
25 BARCELLA MARIA CRISTINA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:30:29 2001
9 BARCHESI CRISTIANA VIRTUS LIBERTAS ASTI 0:28:30 1998
24 BARILANO SIMONA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:44 2010
  BARILANO SIMONA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:43 2012
49 BARONA LOREDANA ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:31:15 2007
37 BARONA LOREDANA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:59 2011
  BARONA LOREDANA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:30:50 2012
  BARONA Loredana G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:01 2016
  BARONA Marta G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:33:16 2016
56 BARONA Patrizia G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 34'45 2014
79 BARONA Patrizia SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:36:40 2015
1 BARONCHELLI PIERANGELA C.A. OLIMPIA V.S.S. 0:22:33 2000
3 BARONCHELLI PIERANGELA JAKY-TECH APUANA 0:22:56 2007
39 BARRI Ilaria G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 29'50 2014
46 BARRI Ilaria SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:29:54 2015
  BARRI Ilaria G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:06 2016
  Barri Ilaria G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO D 0:30:14 2017
  BARRI ILARIA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:12 2018
  BARRI ILARIA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:06 2019
  BARRI Martina G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:03 2016
  Barri Martina G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO D 0:30:00 2017
8 BARTLET ANNA SHREWSBURY AC (UK) 0:24:22 2010
  Bartlett Anna GALLES - ERYRI TEAM B 0:25:45 2017
  BASILE LAURA C.S. CORTENOVA 0:31:49 2018
  BASILE LAURA C.S. CORTENOVA 0:28:28 2019
  BATTIPAGLIA ROSA MARIA POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 0:30:48 2019
25 BAYKOVA YULIA GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 0:25:41 2007
12 BEATRICI LORENZA ATLETICA TRENTO 0:24:12 2007
  BEATRICI LORENZA ATLETICA TRENTO 0:25:24 2012
20 BEECHER KATIE GALLES 0:26:40 2011
13 BEECHER Katie GALLES 00:24:23 2015
37 BEGNIS RAFFAELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:39 2003
26 BEGNIS RAFFAELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:28 2004
29 BEGNIS RAFFAELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:26 2005
  BEGNIS RAFFAELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:43 2012
38 BELÉN PERALES RUIZ SPAGNA 0:32:36 2009
52 BELOLI CRISTINA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:15 2011
31 BELOTTI PAMELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:26:38 2007
7 BELOTTI VALENTINA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:24:12 2000
  BELOTTI VALENTINA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 0:22:20 2012
8 BELTRAMINI LIDIA A.D.M. PONTE 0:26:56 1986
4 BELTRAMINI LIDIA A.D.M. PONTE 0:24:42 1987
5 BENEDETTI DEBORA SNAM S. DONATO 0:26:58 1992
16 BENEDETTI Debora PREMANA 25'12 2014
  BENEDETTI Debora TEAM PASTURO ASD 0:25:46 2016
  BENEDETTI DEBORA TEAM PASTURO ASD 0:25:34 2019
  BERETTIERI Loredana POL. PAGNONA 0:29:22 2012
  BERETTIERI Raffaella POL. PAGNONA 0:33:15 2012
  BERNARDI Giuliana ATL. AVIANO 0:30:42 2012
36 BERTOLA KATIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:08 2000
27 BERTOLA KATIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:29 2002
40 BERTOLA KATIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:21 2010
  BERTOLINI GAIA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:27:53 2018
  BERTOLINI GAIA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:26:02 2019
51 BERTOLINI Ramona C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:30:56 2015
  BERTOLINI Ramona G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:30:04 2016
53 BERTOLINI Zita G.P. TALAMONA 34'15 2014
73 BERTOLINI Zita G.P. TALAMONA 00:34:12 2015
  Besseghini Beatrice ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA C 0:33:02 2017
  BESSEGHINI Cinzia G.P. RUPE MAGNA 0:27:45 2012
  BIANCHI BEATRICE ATL. CASAZZA 0:25:09 2019
9 BIANCHI ILARIA GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 0:25:08 2006
14 BIANCHI ILARIA GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 0:24:25 2007
5 BIANCHI ILARIA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:24:32 2009
6 BIANCHI ILARIA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:24:03 2010
9 BIANCHI ILARIA ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 0:23:43 2011
16 BIANCHI LUISA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 0:29:11 1987
  BIANCHI LUISA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO   1990
15 BIANCHINI ADELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:49 1995
26 BIANCHINI ALDA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:42 2001
  Bianco Elisa ATLETICA SUSA A 0:30:44 2017
48 BIASOLO NATALIA OSA SARONNO 0:33:07 2000
32 BIASOLO NATALIA OSA SARONNO 0:33:01 2002
27 BIASOLO NATALIA OSA SARONNO 0:31:21 2003
20 BIASOLO NATALIA OSA SARONNO 0:30:20 2004
42 BIASOLO NATALIA OSA SARONNO 0:29:33 2007
9 BILLARD VALERIE FRANCIA 0:28:58 1996
13 BILLARD VALERIE FRANCIA 0:29:09 1997
  BILORA MARTINA GR. ESCURS. FALCHI OLGINATESI 0:27:40 2019
3 BISCHOF HEIDI ATLETICA TIRANO 0:24:51 1985
3 BISCHOF HEIDI ATLETICA TIRANO 0:23:46 1986
10 BISCHOF HEIDI ATLETICA TIRANO 0:26:17 1987
  BISCHOF HEIDI ATLETICA TIRANO   1990
  Boesi Maria Grazia ATL. PARATICO D 0:34:35 2017
18 BOLIS NADIA GSA CORNO MARCO ITALIA 0:28:06 2008
  BOLIS NADIA ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:29:10 2012
43 BONA Eleonora ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO 00:29:08 2015
15 BONACINA CRISTINA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:36 1992
12 BONACINA CRISTINA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:29:55 1998
13 BONACINA CRISTINA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:29:26 1999
11 BONACINA CRISTINA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:27:45 2001
10 BONACINA CRISTINA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:25:32 2006
22 BONACINA CRISTINA G.P. TALAMONA 0:25:29 2007
19 BONACINA CRISTINA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:48 2009
16 BONACINA CRISTINA G.P. TALAMONA 0:25:31 2010
  BONACINA CRISTINA G.P. TALAMONA 0:25:29 2012
42 BONAITI SILVANA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:32:55 2010
16 BONELLI LAURA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:44 1996
14 BONELLI LAURA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:20 1997
14 BONELLI LAURA ORATORIO ARDENNO 0:31:02 1998
20 BONELLI LAURA ORATORIO ARDENNO 0:31:40 1999
45 BONELLI LAURA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:42 2000
  BONESI MONICA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:30:46 2019
4 BONETTI NATALIA U.S. GANDELLINO 0:24:49 1997
3 BONETTI NATALIA U.S. GANDELLINO 0:26:08 1998
6 BONETTI NATALIA U.S. GANDELLINO 0:27:21 1999
45 BONINI Simona G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 31'30 2014
20 BONVECCHIO ELEKTRA ATLETICA TRENTO 0:25:14 2007
  BORGHINI Fausta SAN MARINO 0:28:07 2016
71 BORMOLINI Laura 2002 MARATHON CLUB 00:33:53 2015
  Bormolini Laura 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:33:02 2017
  Bortolas Elisabetta PT SKYRUNNING A 0:29:08 2017
38 BOSCHINI CHIARA ATLETICA 85 0:30:20 2011
26 BOTTA SABINA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:25:43 2007
8 BOTTARELLI SARA UNIONE ATLETICA VALTROMPIA 0:25:15 2009
10 BOTTARELLI SARA UNIONE ATLETICA VALTROMPIA 0:24:12 2011
  BOTTARELLI SARA UNIONE ATLETICA VALTROMPIA 0:24:39 2012
  BOTTARELLI Sara ATLETICA VALTROMPIA 23'17 2013
5 BOTTARELLI Sara FREE-ZONE 00:22:55 2015
  Bottarelli Sara FREE-ZONE A 0:22:56 2017
  Bottarelli Valentina ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. B 0:40:37 2017
  BOTTEGA Samantha ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO 0:26:42 2012
  Bracchi Monica 2002 MARATHON CLUB B 0:34:03 2017
29 BRADANINI DANIELA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:31:50 2003
21 BRADANINI DANIELA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:30:27 2004
  BRAMBILLA MARTINA VAM RACE 0:24:39 2019
52 BRAMBILLA SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:13 2000
11 BRINDLE Lindsey GBR SNOWDON TEAM 00:23:37 2015
8 BRIZIO EMANUELA ASD CADDESE 0:24:41 2000
6 BRIZIO EMANUELA ASD CADDESE 0:25:09 2001
4 BRIZIO EMANUELA ASD CADDESE 0:24:51 2002
13 BRIZIO EMANUELA ASD CADDESE 0:24:21 2007
11 BROJAN ERIKA SLOVENIA 0:27:38 1994
11 BRUGNETTI EMANUELA ATLETICA BERGAMO 59 0:30:13 1988
12 BRUGNETTI EMANUELA G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:29:17 1989
11 BRUGNETTI MARIALUISA G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:26:43 1987
9 BRUGNETTI MARIALUISA G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:26:57 1989
  BRUGNETTI MARIALUISA G.S. MONTEZOGNO   1990
7 BRUNDLE Lindsey GRAN BRETAGNA -SNOWDON RACE T 23'22 2014
7 BUCHANAN CATRIONA GRAN BRETAGNA 0:24:06 2010
1 BUCKLEY ANNE GRAN BRETAGNA 0:24:18 1991
  Bulanti Silvana G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI E 0:32:52 2017
  BULANTI Stefania G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:27:42 2016
  Bulanti Stefania G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO C 0:28:23 2017
  BULANTI STEFANIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:27:36 2018
  BULANTI STEFANIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:28:01 2019
42 BURGARELLA ANNALISA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:31:40 2011
  BURTEA NINA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:37:09 2019
55 BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:32:10 2007
44 BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:30 2009
44 BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:42 2010
45 BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:32:05 2011
  BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:56 2012
60 BUZZETTI Silvia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 36'11 2014
  Buzzetti Silvia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI C 0:39:50 2017
  BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:44:55 2018
  BUZZETTI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:42:20 2019
  Buzzi Miriam ATLETICA AVIANO A 0:31:44 2017
  BUZZONI Elisa ALTITUDE RACE 25'16 2013
13 BUZZONI MANUELA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:24:59 2010
14 BUZZONI MANUELA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:25:09 2011
  BUZZONI MANUELA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:24:56 2012
4 CABODI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE 0:25:15 1994
1 CABODI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE 0:23:17 1995
2 CABODI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE 0:24:11 1996
3 CABODI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE 0:24:22 1997
4 CABODI MIRELLA SISPORT FIAT 0:26:18 1998
2 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:23:47 2001
2 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:24:34 2002
17 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:24:48 2007
24 CACITTI DEBORA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:25:39 2007
  Cadregari Anissa G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO F 0:36:45 2017
  CADREGARI ANISSA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:37:17 2018
  CADREGARI ANISSA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:35:27 2019
  CALASTRI Elisa U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 0:30:34 2016
  CALASTRI ELISA U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 0:31:10 2018
  CALDER TRICIA GRAN BRETAGNA   1990
15 CALORIO MARA SUPERUNNERS TEAM TORINO 0:27:46 2006
14 CALVI NADIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:31:26 1992
  Calvi Nadia ATL. PARATICO C 0:31:15 2017
11 CANNARELLA CARMELA A.S. ATLETICA SONDRIO 0:29:32 1998
  CANTONI Vittoria 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:32:13 2012
  CANTONI Vittoria 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:33:41 2016
  CANTONI VITTORIA 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:37:30 2019
23 CARCHIDI CRISTINA SAI SAN CAMILLO 0:36:50 1992
21 CARDONE DEBORA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:25:27 2007
  Carinato Paola G.P.A. SAN MARINO A 0:33:25 2017
  Carobbio Nives ATL. PARATICO B 0:24:53 2017
2 CARSON ANGELA GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:13 1987
21 CARTER-DAVIES Megan GALLES 26'18 2014
  Cashell Julie GALLES - MYNYDD DU A 0:28:21 2017
  CASHELL JULIE GALLES - MYNYDD DO 0:32:30 2019
8 CASIRAGHI MONICA SNAM S. DONATO 0:26:49 1989
  Casolini Anna ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA D 0:37:16 2017
  CASSINA TECLA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:29:09 2019
42 CASTELNUOVO Teresa G.S.A. COMETA 31'07 2014
  CASTELNUOVO Teresa G.S.A. COMETA 0:28:58 2016
23 CATTANEO CHIARA ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:29:10 2006
22 CATTANEO CHIARA ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:28:44 2008
28 CATTANEO CHIARA ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:29:20 2009
35 CATTANEO Chiara ATL. ALTA VALBREMBANA 29'01 2014
  CAVAGNA Sheila ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:29:38 2012
8 CAVALLI GIOVANNA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:27:35 1999
11 CAVALLI GIOVANNA G.S.A. CORNO MARCO 0:25:08 2000
5 CAVALLI GIOVANNA G.S.A. CORNO MARCO 0:24:58 2001
5 CAVALLI GIOVANNA G.S.A. CORNO MARCO 0:24:52 2002
7 CAVALLI GIOVANNA GSA CORNO MARCO ITALIA 0:25:11 2003
22 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:36:12 1987
12 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:30:50 1988
  CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA   1990
11 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:30:43 1991
11 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:56 1992
11 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:30:43 1993
8 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:05 1995
10 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:04 1996
17 CECINI VALENTINA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:33:01 1998
  Cerlini Chiara A. S. D. BOGNANCO A 0:28:14 2017
  Cerutti Maria Giovanna G.S.A. VALSESIA A 0:28:11 2017
  CESCUTTI Alice UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 0:29:47 2016
  Cescutti Alice UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO A 0:29:25 2017
  CESCUTTI ALICE UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 0:30:04 2018
  Charlton Jennifer GALLES - ERYRI TEAM A 0:27:38 2017
8 CHIARANDINI ANNA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:26:23 1994
21 CHIARLONE SANDRA SAI SAN CAMILLO 0:36:12 1992
  Ciabarri Barbara G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO G 0:36:24 2017
  CIABARRI BARBARA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:34:58 2018
  CIABARRI PATRIZIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:39:07 2019
27 CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:07 2006
29 CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:00 2008
33 CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:01 2009
32 CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:05 2010
33 CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:25 2011
  CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:43 2012
  CIAPONI Daniela G.P. TALAMONA 30'49 2013
48 CIAPONI Daniela G.P. TALAMONA 00:30:29 2015
  CIAPONI Daniela G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:41 2016
  Ciaponi Daniela G.P. TALAMONA A 0:32:20 2017
  CIAPONI DANIELA G.P. TALAMONA 0:34:11 2019
44 CIAPONI Daniela G.P. TALAMONA 31'28 2014
8 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:02 1985
11 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:53 1989
  CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA   1990
10 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:57 1991
13 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:26 1992
13 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:13 1996
12 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:50 1997
8 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:13 1998
9 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:47 1999
29 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:38 2000
18 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:54 2001
22 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:18 2002
19 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:26 2003
16 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:21 2004
17 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:26:53 2005
13 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:26:58 2006
34 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:26:45 2007
13 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:00 2008
16 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:31 2009
22 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:26:56 2010
23 CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:26:59 2011
  CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:10 2012
  CIAPONI Mara G.P. TALAMONA 28'05 2013
28 CIAPONI Mara G.P. TALAMONA 27'36 2014
36 CIAPONI Mara G.P. TALAMONA 00:28:16 2015
  CIAPONI Mara G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:32 2016
  Ciaponi Mara G.P. TALAMONA B 0:32:36 2017
  CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:09 2018
  CIAPONI MARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:45 2019
36 CIAPONI SILVIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:34:29 2002
9 CIAPPINI Roberta G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 23'49 2014
9 CIAPPINI Roberta C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:23:35 2015
  CIAPPINI Roberta G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:22:53 2016
  Ciappini Roberta G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO A 0:23:34 2017
  CIAPPINI ROBERTA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:23:58 2018
47 CIULLO SERENA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:27 2010
51 CIULLO SERENA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:29 2011
  CIULLO SERENA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:28 2012
  CIULLO SERENA C.S.I. MORBEGNO 40'21 2013
81 CIULLO Serena C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:36:55 2015
  CIULLO Serena G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:42:05 2016
14 CLICH MAGDALENA POLONIA 0:26:19 2005
4 COCCHETTI MARIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:24:54 1985
2 COCCHETTI MARIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:23:45 1986
1 COCCHETTI MARIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:22:47 1987
2 COCCHETTI MARIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:24:13 1988
1 COCCHETTI MARIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:23:37 1989
1 COCCHETTI MARIA SNAM S. DONATO 0:24:48 1992
  Cockram Natasha GALLES A 0:24:32 2017
  CODAZZI Mirca ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:38:12 2016
  CODAZZI MIRCA ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:37:05 2019
  Codega Ada PREMANA A 0:28:33 2017
  CODEGA ADA PREMANA 0:29:16 2018
  Colabello Amalia Maria A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN B 0:36:49 2017
  COLLI GAIA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:22:17 2019
1 COLLINGE Emily GBR SNOWDON TEAM 00:21:13 2015
13 COLOMBO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIORNALI DI LECCO 0:29:30 1989
  Colombo Francesca ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. A 0:27:25 2017
30 COLTURI FRANCESCA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:32:09 2003
59 COLTURI LAURA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:33:12 2007
32 COLTURI LAURA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:32:22 2008
39 COLTURI LAURA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:32:50 2009
15 COMBE JULIA FRANCIA 0:25:21 2010
  COMBE JULIA FRANCIA 0:23:28 2019
9 COMBI LORENZA RUNNERS COLICO 0:26:09 2008
6 COMBI LORENZA RUNNERS COLICO 0:24:36 2009
14 COMBI LORENZA RUNNERS COLICO 0:25:07 2010
11 COMBI LORENZA RUNNERS COLICO 0:24:23 2011
11 COMBI Lorenza RUNNERS COLICO 24'38 2014
15 COMBI Lorenza SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:24:50 2015
  Combi Lorenza G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO A 0:25:35 2017
13 COMPAGNONI ELISA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:01 2011
  COMPAGNONI ELISA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:24:20 2012
12 COMPAGNONI Elisa ATL. ALTAVALTELLINA 24'41 2014
18 COMPAGNONI Elisa ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 00:25:26 2015
  COMPAGNONI Elisa ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:48 2016
  Compagnoni Elisa ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA A 0:24:46 2017
  COMPAGNONI ELISA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:12 2018
  COMPAGNONI ELISA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:24:40 2019
17 COMPAGNONI Giulia ATL. ALTAVALTELLINA 25'21 2014
  COMPAGNONI Giulia ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:10 2016
  Compagnoni Giulia ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA A 0:26:07 2017
  COMPAGNONI GIULIA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:26:12 2018
  COMPAGNONI GIULIA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:24:25 2019
  Confeggi Monica POL. ALBOSAGGIA B 0:33:01 2017
1 CONFORTOLA ANTONELLA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:29 2003
1 CONFORTOLA ANTONELLA G.S. FORESTALE 0:22:48 2004
  CONFORTOLA ANTONELLA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:35 2012
6 CONFORTOLA Antonella G.S. FORESTALE 00:23:09 2015
34 CONFORTOLA MARIA ADELE U.S. BORMIESE 0:34:24 2005
  CONFORTOLA Natalia ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:22 2016
  CONTESSI ALESSIA BRUNELLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 0:35:14 2018
  CONTESSI ALESSIA BRUNELLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 0:31:40 2019
  CORNAGGIA FRANCESCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO   1990
14 CORNAGGIA FRANCESCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:25 1991
25 CORNAGGIA MARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:04 1992
19 CORNAGGIA MARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:02 1993
48 CORNOLTI NADIA ATLETICA LA TORRE 0:31:13 2007
39 CORTI ANNALISA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:59 2010
29 CORTI MONIA ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 0:32:08 2002
29 COSCIA FRANCESCA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:27:23 2011
21 COTTA DANIELA G.S. VALMASINO 0:35:16 1987
12 COTTI COTTINI Stefania G.P. PELLEGRINELLI 00:24:19 2015
20 CREMONESI NADIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:22 1992
  Cristani Francesca ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA D 0:34:25 2017
41 CROSTA CHIARA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:35:25 2008
40 CROSTA CHIARA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:34:07 2009
19 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:14 1999
40 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:37 2000
17 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:46 2001
15 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:27:57 2002
16 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:06 2003
24 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:25 2005
14 CUCCHI CINZIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:27:27 2006
10 CUCCHI CINZIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:26:28 2008
  CUCCHI CINZIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:02 2012
30 CUCCHI Cinzia G.P. TALAMONA 28'01 2014
9 CUMINETTI SILVIA G.S. ALTITUDE 0:25:24 2005
63 CUPI Elena SAN MARINO 00:32:23 2015
  Cupi Elena SAN MARINO A 0:32:59 2017
2 CURTI NIVES G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:28 1993
1 CURTI NIVES G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:18 1994
  Curtoni Chiara G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI A 0:31:56 2017
  CURTONI CHIARA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:29:43 2018
  DA ROS Alessandra G.S. QUANTIN 0:28:59 2012
  DAL MAGRO Ilaria ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO 0:25:24 2012
  DALL'ARMI Ivana ATL. AVIANO 0:28:40 2012
  Dall'Armi Ivana ATLETICA AVIANO B 0:32:30 2017
  DALL'OGLIO MANOLA G.S. MONTEZOGNO   1990
6 DALL'OGLIO MANOLA G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:28:44 1991
8 DALL'OGLIO MANOLA SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 0:28:05 1992
14 DALL'OGLIO MANOLA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:31:00 1996
  DALL'OGLIO MANOLA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:30:37 2012
  DALL'OGLIO Manola ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 30'10 2013
16 DAMIANI MARIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:58 1988
21 DAMIANI MARIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:27 1989
27 DAMIANI MARIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:41 1997
15 DAMIANI MONICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:28 1985
15 DAMIANI MONICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:10 1986
20 DAMIANI MONICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:21 1987
14 DAMIANI MONICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:05 1988
19 DAMIANI MONICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:21 1989
  DAMIANI MONICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO   1990
12 DAMIANI PAOLA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:31 1985
  DAVIE Moira SCOZIA 24'31 2013
8 DAVIES Heidi GALLES 23'38 2014
10 DAVIES Heidi GALLES 00:23:36 2015
  DAVIES Heidi GALLES 0:23:14 2016
  DE AGOSTINI Sonia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 32'18 2013
41 DE Agostini Sonia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 30'12 2014
54 DE AGOSTINI Sonia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 00:31:08 2015
  DE AGOSTINI Sonia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:30:08 2016
  De Agostini Sonia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA B 0:30:07 2017
  DE AGOSTINI SONIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:12 2018
  DE AGOSTINI SONIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:30:58 2019
51 DE Giacomi Cinzia 2002 MARATHON CLUB 33'17 2014
64 DE GIACOMI Cinzia 2002 MARATHON CLUB 00:32:42 2015
  De Giacomi Cinzia 2002 MARATHON CLUB B 0:34:29 2017
  DE GIACOMINA ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:38:16 2019
14 DE GIOBBI MARCELLA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:35 1993
18 DE GIOBBI MARCELLA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:29 1994
11 DE GIOBBI MARCELLA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:13 1995
  DE LUCCHI Lucia ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:41:55 2016
36 DE MAET KATRIEN BELGIO 0:34:17 2003
43 DE MARIA SARA ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:29:38 2007
24 DE MARIA SARA ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:29:11 2008
31 DE MARIA SARA ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:30:30 2009
31 DE MARIA SARA ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:29:13 2010
22 DE PASQUALE SILVANA ATLETICA CARIPIT SPORT 0:27:11 2000
6 DE PEDRO SEVERINA U.S. ROGNO 0:28:46 1984
6 DE PEDRO SEVERINA U.S. ROGNO 0:25:53 1985
8 DE PEDRO SEVERINA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:25:56 1987
  DE SALVADOR Ilaria G.S. QUANTIN 0:32:22 2012
40 DE Santis Laura G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 30'01 2014
40 DE SANTIS Laura SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:28:56 2015
  DE SANTIS Laura G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:30 2016
  De Santis Laura G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO C 0:28:51 2017
32 DECONINCK STEPHANIE BELGIO 0:32:10 2005
  DEI CAS SILVIA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:36:43 2018
  DEI CAS SILVIA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:33:41 2019
5 DEIANA PINA G.S. GUALDO FIRENZE 0:26:39 1993
  DEL CURTO Emanuela ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:37:17 2016
  Del Curto Emanuela G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI C 0:37:25 2017
  DEL CURTO EMANUELA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:39:17 2018
  DEL CURTO EMANUELA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:36:42 2019
33 DEL CURTO FEDERICA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:43 2007
14 DEL CURTO FEDERICA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:01 2008
21 DEL CURTO FEDERICA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:28:21 2009
24 DEL CURTO FEDERICA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:06 2011
14 DEL CURTO MARIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:35:36 1984
15 DEL CURTO SILVIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:39 1993
27 DEL Grosso Fabiana G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 27'19 2014
24 DEL GROSSO Fabiana G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 00:26:39 2015
  DEL GROSSO Fabiana G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:33 2016
  DEL MAFFEO Eliana 2002 MARATHON CLUB 32'51 2013
  Del Maffeo Eliana 2002 MARATHON CLUB C 0:37:13 2017
16 DEL NERO ANNAMARIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:32 1986
17 DEL NERO ANNAMARIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:24 1987
17 DEL NERO ANNAMARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:54 1988
38 DEL NERO BARBARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:39 2001
38 DEL NERO BARBARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:08 2002
32 DEL NERO BARBARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:39 2004
70 DEL NERO BARBARA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:48 2007
35 DEL NERO MARIALUISA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:27 2002
  Della Maddalena Michela ASD CASTELRAIDER A 0:29:36 2017
5 DELLA TORRE BRUNA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:14 1984
7 DELLA TORRE BRUNA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:26:04 1985
16 DELLA TORRE BRUNA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:30:05 1989
  DENT Heidi GRAN BRETAGNA SNOWDON TEAM 0:23:01 2016
21 DERRIGO VERA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 0:31:53 1999
14 DERRIGO VERA ATLETICA PARATICO 0:28:26 2001
20 DERRIGO VERA ATLETICA PARATICO 0:29:06 2002
17 DERRIGO VERA ATLETICA PARATICO 0:28:16 2003
15 DERRIGO VERA ATLETICA PARATICO 0:27:55 2004
16 DERRIGO VERA ATLETICA PARATICO 0:26:29 2005
2 DESCO ELISA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:22:30 2007
  DESCO ELISA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:22:11 2012
  DESCO Elisa ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 22'09 2013
  DI LENARDO Simonetta ATL. AVIANO 0:29:35 2012
  Di Lenardo Simonetta ATLETICA AVIANO A 0:30:48 2017
1 DIANE ELLERTON GRAN BRETAGNA 0:24:08 1985
14 DIAS Magdalena POLONIA 00:24:44 2015
  DICKSON LAUREN SCOZIA 0:24:05 2018
  DIEZ MANZANO MARIA SPAGNA - ASTURIAS 0:26:06 2018
  DIEZ MANZANO MARIA SPAGNA - ASTURIAS NORTH COAST PROJECT TEAM 0:25:07 2019
  DIEZ MANZANO MARTA SPAGNA - ASTURIAS 0:26:17 2018
  DIEZ MANZANO MARTA SPAGNA - ASTURIAS NORTH COAST PROJECT TEAM 0:28:08 2019
16 DIGONZELLI ELISABETTA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:03 1984
1 DILNOT SUSAN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:32 1988
  Dinetti Erica G. S. D. GENZIANELLA A 0:32:11 2017
  Disetti Domenica ATL. PARATICO D 0:34:15 2017
10 DONNELLY ALLISON ERYRI (GALLES) 0:29:58 1993
  DUCA Eleonora G.P. TALAMONA 0:35:28 2012
35 ERRERA ROSANNA CAMELOT 0:34:08 2003
15 FABBRO RACHELE G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:26:07 2000
  FACCHIN Iris G.S. QUANTIN 0:29:59 2012
21 FAIFER CHIARA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:33 2008
23 FAIFER CHIARA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:49 2009
  FAIFER CHIARA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:31 2012
10 FAKHRIYA ASALI BOENIA NUJIDAT 0:30:49 1995
53 FALANGA Annie Monia G.S.A. VALSESIA 00:31:01 2015
48 FALAPPI PAOLA FREEZONE 0:36:13 2010
  FALAPPI PAOLA FREE ZONE 0:37:07 2012
  Falappi Paola ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. B 0:46:14 2017
16 FANCHI LUCIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:51 1994
9 FANCHI LUCIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:47 1995
15 FANCHI LUCIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:44 1997
30 FANCHI LUCIA 2003 MARATHON CLUB 0:31:11 2008
1 FANETTI BRUNA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:25:06 1984
5 FANETTI BRUNA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:24:26 1986
7 FANETTI BRUNA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:25:47 1987
  FANETTI BRUNA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA   1990
2 FANETTI BRUNA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:07 1992
5 FANGET BEATRICE FRANCIA 0:25:03 2004
  FASCENDINI Eleonora G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:28:36 2016
  Fascendini Eleonora G.P. VALCHIAVENNA A 0:30:26 2017
43 FASCENDINI PAOLA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:46 2011
  FASCENDINI PAOLA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:52 2012
32 FASCENDINI Paola G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 28'19 2014
31 FASCENDINI Paola SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:27:32 2015
  FASCENDINI Paola G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:29 2016
35 FASCENDINI ROSALBA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:16 2001
37 FASCENDINI ROSALBA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:41 2002
38 FASCENDINI ROSALBA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:22 2003
20 FAZZINI BIANCA ATLETICA GIORNALI DI LECCO 0:32:36 1989
13 FAZZINI BIANCA A.S. PREMANA 0:31:23 1993
6 FENDONI STEFANIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:26 1993
10 FENDONI STEFANIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:32 1994
5 FENDONI STEFANIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:53 1995
6 FENDONI STEFANIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:28 1996
8 FENDONI STEFANIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:14 1997
5 FENDONI STEFANIA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:59 1998
  Fenos Franca ATLETICA AVIANO C 0:43:40 2017
  FERMI FABIANA ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO 0:30:24 2019
2 FERRARA ORNELLA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 0:24:25 1991
  Fildes Michelle GALLES - ERYRI TEAM B 0:30:55 2017
  FILDES MICHELLE GALLES - ERYRI TEAM 0:29:40 2018
  FILDES MICHELLE GALLES - ERYRI TEAM 0:31:18 2019
  FINES Hellen GRAN BRETAGNA 0:24:36 2012
29 FIOR NATASHA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:29:53 2009
30 FIORELLI GIACOMINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:01 2004
  FOLINI GILDA G.S. VALGEROLA   1990
9 FOLINI GILDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:03 1991
8 FONTANA CHIARA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:27:13 2001
9 FONTANA CHIARA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:25:57 2002
8 FONTANA CHIARA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:26:31 2003
11 FOPPOLI CRISTINA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:28:38 1986
  FORCHINI ALESSANDRA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 0:37:15 2019
27 FORGIARINI LAURA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:27:31 2000
  FORNELLI Maria Laura PODIST.VALLE VARAITA 0:25:18 2012
  Fossati Emanuela POL. PAGNONA B 0:29:16 2017
  FRANSCI ROSSELLA A.S. SONDRIESE   1990
9 FRANSCI ROSSELLA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:40 1993
15 FRANSCI ROSSELLA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:53 1994
11 FRANSCI ROSSELLA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:16 1997
34 FRANSCI ROSSELLA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:44 2000
  Franzini Nadia ATL. PARATICO A 0:26:26 2017
  Frigerio Anna ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. A 0:26:58 2017
  FRISTAD Mona SAN MARINO 0:30:58 2016
35 FROST CHERYL GRAN BRETAGNA 0:27:09 2007
  FUMASONI ERICA ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:38:54 2018
  FUMASONI ERIKCA ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:36:02 2019
12 GAGGI ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:26:08 2005
6 GAGGI ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:24:27 2006
4 GAGGI ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:23:55 2008
4 GAGGI ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:24:09 2009
4 GAGGI ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:23:28 2010
1 GAGGI ALICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:22:37 2011
  GAGGI ALICE RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 0:22:28 2012
  GAGGI Alice RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 22'30 2013
1 GAGGI Alice RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 21'48 2014
2 GAGGI Alice RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 00:21:53 2015
  GAGGI Alice LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:21:59 2016
  Gaggi Alice LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP A 0:22:52 2017
  GAGGI ALICE LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:23:13 2019
4 GALASSI Samantha LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 22'38 2014
3 GALASSI Samantha LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 00:22:23 2015
  Galassi Samantha LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP A 0:23:24 2017
  GALBUSERA Sofia G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:58 2012
37 GALLI ALICE ASD CADDESE 0:29:08 2000
  GALLI Francesca C.S.I. MORBEGNO 29'41 2013
29 GALLI Francesca G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 27'59 2014
37 GALLI Francesca TEAM VALTELLINA 00:28:37 2015
  Galli Francesca G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:28:53 2017
  GALLI FRANCESCA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:28:35 2018
  GARCIA CAPIN MIRIAM SPAGNA - ASTURIAS 0:27:21 2018
  GARDA Genny PONT SAINT MARTIN 0:26:18 2012
21 GARELLI ANNAMARIA FIAT SUD FORMIA 0:26:57 2000
15 GARIBALDI LAVINIA ATLETICA BRUGNERA 0:24:27 2007
  Gatti Barbara G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO E 0:31:00 2017
6 GAVIGLIO FLAVIA POLISPORTIVA NUOVA AURORA 0:24:10 2000
  GEOFFRAY CLEMENTINE FRANCIA 0:22:10 2018
  GERONIMI Lucia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 34'23 2013
50 GERONIMI Lucia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 33'13 2014
13 GERVASONI FULVIA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 0:28:19 2001
  GHERARDI Giulia POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:30:14 2016
  GHERARDI GIULIA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:32:43 2019
5 GHIVARELLI MARIANNA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:27:03 1999
32 GHIVARELLI MARIANNA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:28:03 2000
10 GHIVARELLI MARIANNA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:27:37 2001
28 GHIVARELLI MARIANNA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:31:37 2003
12 GIANOLA ANITA ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 0:28:13 2001
17 GIANOLA ANITA ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 0:28:15 2002
21 GIANOLA ANITA A.S. PREMANA 0:29:13 2003
60 GIANOLA ANITA A.S. PREMANA 0:34:48 2007
28 GIANOLA ANITA A.S. PREMANA 0:30:21 2008
19 GIANOLA CHIARA A.S. PREMANA 0:26:38 2011
  GIANOLA ELISA PREMANA 0:33:47 2018
14 GIANOLA Maria PREMANA 24'55 2014
  GIANOLA Maria PREMANA 0:26:06 2016
22 GIANOLA ORIETTA A.S. PREMANA 0:29:07 2006
39 GIANOLA ORIETTA A.S. PREMANA 0:28:35 2007
  GIANOLA Patrizia A.S. PREMANA 0:26:38 2012
  GIANOLA Patrizia PREMANA 27'45 2013
25 GIANOLA Patrizia PREMANA 00:26:47 2015
  Giardi Maria Teresa SAN MARINO A 0:32:33 2017
19 GILARDONI FRANCESCA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:29:40 2004
14 GIUPPONI DANIELA U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:29:54 1986
19 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:30:10 1987
13 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:31:54 1988
17 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:31:07 1989
15 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:32:55 1991
16 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:16 1993
6 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:25:28 1997
26 GIUPPONI DANIELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:27:29 2000
  Giupponi Daniela ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:30:06 2017
  GIUPPONI LORENZA G.S. MONTEZOGNO   1990
7 GIUPPONI LORENZA G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:28:52 1991
10 GIUPPONI LORENZA SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 0:29:47 1992
14 GLASS JOAN ERYRI (GALLES) 0:29:44 1989
15 GLOVER BECKY SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB (GALLES) 0:26:00 2011
  Glover Helen GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM A 0:23:59 2017
61 GNOATO Michelle G.S.A. VALSESIA 00:32:12 2015
  Gnoato Michelle G.S.A. VALSESIA A 0:31:03 2017
13 GOBBO MARIA TERESA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:25:48 2000
  GOGLIO GIULIA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:28:56 2018
  GRANT MIRANDA GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM 0:25:05 2018
  GRANT MIRANDA GALLES - ERYRI TEAM 0:24:05 2019
1 GREENWOOD CAROL GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:21 1993
41 GREGIS NELLA ATLETICA LA TORRE 0:29:14 2007
  GREGOROVA Kamila REPUBBLICA CECA 0:23:28 2012
20 GREGOROVA Kamila REPUBBLICA CECA 00:25:35 2015
  GREGOROVA Kamila REPUBBLICA CECA 0:22:18 2016
  Greogorova Kamila REPUBBLICA CECA - SALOMON TEAM A 0:22:18 2017
  Gricini Eleonora ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. A 0:30:43 2017
4 GROSSO MARGHERITA FIAT SUD FORMIA 0:23:48 2000
32 GUERRINI ARIANNA G.S. CHIURO 0:35:16 2006
38 GUERRINI ARIANNA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:31:33 2010
  GUSMEROLI CAMPINI Elide C.S.I. MORBEGNO 33'50 2013
57 GUSMEROLI ELIDE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:26 2007
39 GUSMEROLI ELIDE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:09 2008
  GUSMEROLI ELIDE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:50 2012
  Gusmeroli Lucia G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO F 0:35:00 2017
  GUSMEROLI LUCIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:59 2019
  GUSMEROLI Mariella G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:34:52 2016
  Gusmini Anna LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP B 0:27:35 2017
  Haf Elliw GALLES - ERYRI TEAM A 0:27:44 2017
  HAF ELLIW GALLES 0:29:15 2018
1 HAIGH CAROL GRAN BRETAGNA 0:21:48 1986
  HALL KIRSTY INGHILTERRA - INOV-8 TEAM 0:26:11 2019
  HALL KRISTY INGHILTERRA - INOV-8 TEAM 0:27:01 2018
  HAROSI Krisztina CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 0:31:31 2016
  HAROSI KRISZTINA CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 0:33:06 2018
  Hawksley Bethan GALLES B 0:28:52 2017
9 HERMAN MERY ELLEN G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:23 2001
12 HERMAN MERY ELLEN G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:26:54 2002
10 HERMAN MERY ELLEN P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 0:25:41 2005
19 HERMAN MERY ELLEN MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:25:09 2007
6 HERMAN MERY ELLEN MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:25:01 2008
9 HERMAN MERY ELLEN G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:25:24 2009
25 HILI Carmen MALTA 26'47 2014
  HILL Tessa GRAN BRETAGNA 0:24:04 2012
  HOGAN DENA IRLANDA 0:26:35 2018
6 IABICHINO ANTONELLA SNAM S. DONATO 0:25:22 1986
2 IABICHINO CRISTIANA SNAM S. DONATO 0:24:30 1985
4 IABICHINO CRISTIANA SNAM S. DONATO 0:24:07 1986
10 IACHEMET FRANCESCA ATLETICA TRENTO 0:23:51 2007
  IACHEMET FRANCESCA ATLETICA TRENTO 0:24:20 2012
28 IGO GHISLAINE BELGIO 0:30:56 2005
  Illini Roberta ATL. PARATICO E 0:28:18 2017
  ILONECNIIL NADA SLOVENIA   1990
26 IMBERTI Simona LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 27'07 2014
26 IMBERTI Simona LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 00:26:50 2015
23 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:41:56 1989
  IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA   1990
22 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:17 1992
23 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:08 1996
26 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:00 1997
24 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:01 1998
30 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:05 1999
56 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:21 2000
39 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:49 2001
41 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:33 2002
40 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:33 2003
34 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:43 2004
68 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:35 2007
42 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:45 2008
45 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:31 2009
50 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:53 2010
49 IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:16 2011
  IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:30 2012
  IOLI Fernanda VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 36'47 2013
58 IOLI Fernanda G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 35'33 2014
78 IOLI Fernanda VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:36:32 2015
  IOLI Fernanda G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:37:35 2016
  Ioli Fernanda G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI D 0:40:13 2017
  IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:39:33 2018
  IOLI FERNANDA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:38:22 2019
  Ipra Ramona POL. ALBOSAGGIA A 0:28:25 2017
  IPRA RAMONA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:17 2018
  IPRA RAMONA G.P. TALAMONA 0:33:22 2019
  Iranzi Celine G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA A 0:22:41 2017
9 IRRONEO SERENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:29:21 1992
13 IRRONEO SERENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:29:27 1994
7 IRRONEO SERENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:55 1996
10 IRRONEO SERENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:30 1997
2 JACKSON PIPPA GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:22 2010
  Jasmina Jelovsek SLOVENIA A 0:25:13 2017
  JEANNIER Celine FRANCIA 0:22:54 2016
  JENKINSON Bronwen GALLES 27'11 2013
  Jenkinson Bronwen GALLES A 0:22:53 2017
11 JUMA LOTFIA ISRAELE 0:29:28 1996
19 JUMA LOTFIA ISRAELE 0:31:49 1997
9 KLEEMAN SARAH GALLES 0:23:43 2007
10 KONDYS NATALIA POLONIA 0:25:50 2009
16 KONECNIK NADA SLOVENIA 0:37:24 1991
20 KONECWIK NADA SLOVENIA 0:33:26 1996
3 KONOWALSKA MARIOLA POLONIA 0:23:39 2008
3 KONOWALSKA MARIOLA POLONIA 0:23:17 2009
5 KOSOVELJ MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:24:26 2003
1 KOSOVELJ MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:22:22 2005
4 KOSOVELJ MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:22:54 2011
6 KOSOVELJ Mateja SLOVENIA 23'20 2014
14 KOVAC MASA SLOVENIA 0:29:32 1999
23 KOVAC MASA SLOVENIA 0:29:58 2003
6 KRKOC LUCIJA SLOVENIA 0:24:42 2003
4 KRKOC LUCIJA SLOVENIA 0:23:13 2005
28 KUNCOVA BARUNKA REPUBBLICA CECA 0:26:03 2007
  Labonia Isabella ATL. PARATICO B 0:28:10 2017
8 LAFAYE CELINE FRANCIA 0:24:50 2005
8 LAFAYE CELINE FRANCIA 0:25:06 2006
28 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:02 2001
24 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:19 2002
22 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:37 2003
17 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:56 2004
22 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:51 2005
19 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:41 2006
50 LANDONI ANGELA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:15 2007
  LAW BECKI GALLES - ERYRI TEAM 0:27:44 2019
16 LAZZARINI GEMMA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:17 1985
13 LAZZARINI GEMMA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:28:07 1987
5 LAZZARINI GEMMA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:25:42 1988
4 LAZZARINI GEMMA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:25:03 1989
7 LEE JACKIE GALLES 0:24:17 2005
9 LEE JACKIE GALLES 0:24:28 2010
  LEE Jackie GBR SNOWDON TEAM 25'26 2013
17 LHANSOUR SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:26:18 2011
  LHANSOUR SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:25:57 2012
  LHANSOUR Sara VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 25'48 2013
13 LHANSOUR Sara G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 24'43 2014
62 LIBANORA Barbara 2002 MARATHON CLUB 36'51 2014
  Libanora Barbara 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:37:42 2017
70 LIBANORO Barbara 2002 MARATHON CLUB 00:33:52 2015
  LIBERA SIMONA CSI COLORINA 0:37:28 2018
  LISSANDRELLI Stefania G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 0:28:19 2016
  Lissandrelli Stefania G. S. D. GENZIANELLA B 0:29:43 2017
39 LIUZZO GABRIELLA ATLETICA VERBANO 0:40:30 2006
  LIVETT Sarah GALLES 0:24:38 2012
12 LIZZOLI ANGELA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:30:58 1991
27 LIZZOLI ANGELA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:29:05 2009
  LIZZOLI ANGELA POL. PAGNONA 0:28:20 2012
  LIZZOLI Angela POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 26'33 2013
22 LIZZOLI Angela POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 26'25 2014
27 LIZZOLI Angela POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 00:27:02 2015
  Lizzoli Angela POL. PAGNONA A 0:27:48 2017
  LIZZOLI Sara PREMANA 28'26 2013
  LIZZOLI Sara PREMANA 0:31:11 2016
17 LIZZOLI VIRNA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:32:14 1996
16 LIZZOLI VIRNA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:28:03 2002
18 LIZZOLI VIRNA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:29:06 2004
20 LIZZOLI VIRNA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:28:06 2005
24 LIZZOLI WILMA C.A. LIZZOLI 0:30:02 2003
35 LIZZONI ANGELA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:29:38 2011
  LOCATELLI SILVIA FALCHI-LECCO 0:41:02 2019
8 LONGA MARILENA U.S. ROGNO 0:29:36 1984
11 LONGA MARILENA U.S. ROGNO 0:28:08 1985
13 LONGA MARILENA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:29:20 1986
15 LONGA MARILENA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:30:00 1989
  LONGA SONIA SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 0:30:21 2019
9 LONGO IVANA U.S. ROGNO 0:27:49 1985
  Luboz Ilva A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN B 0:36:29 2017
  LUCCHETTA GLORIA A.S. LANZADA 0:33:47 2019
54 LUZZI ELENA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:38 2007
37 LUZZI ELENA G.P. TALAMONA 0:33:47 2008
35 LUZZI ELENA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:33 2009
41 LUZZI ELENA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:15 2011
  LUZZI ELENA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:06 2012
65 MACCIOLINI RENZA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:41 2007
43 MACCIOLINI RENZA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:45 2009
45 MACCIOLINI RENZA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:25 2010
4 MACEK ALENKA JUGOSLAVIA 0:24:42 1988
3 MACORMACK Sarah IRLANDA -SNOWDON RACE TEAM 22'21 2014
3 MADDAMS PIPPA GRAN BRETAGNA 0:22:52 2011
37 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:36 2001
39 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:27 2002
39 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:53 2003
35 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:14 2004
35 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:12 2005
34 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:58 2006
62 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:14 2007
43 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:52 2008
46 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:09 2010
48 MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:52 2011
  MAGONI CARLOTTA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:39 2012
  Mainetti Elena G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO C 0:28:00 2017
  MAINETTI ELENA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:28:47 2018
  Majori Francesca ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA C 0:28:24 2017
21 MAMO OR ISRAELE 0:29:23 2001
23 MAMO OR ISRAELE 0:30:05 2002
56 MANARA Anna G.S.A. VALSESIA 00:31:17 2015
3 MANGILI GRAZIA CERAMICHE P.R. 0:24:09 1987
3 MANGILI GRAZIA ATLETICA FERALPI 0:24:25 1988
5 MANGILI GRAZIA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:25:22 1994
3 MANGILI GRAZIA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:25:37 1995
  Marcuzzi Anna Maria ATLETICA AVIANO B 0:39:22 2017
  MARTELLETTI Sandra Lara G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:30:12 2016
  MARTINA Biancamaria G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:11 2012
  Martina Biancamaria G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI F 0:39:11 2017
  MARTINA BIANCAMARIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:41:06 2018
  MARTINA BIANCAMARIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:39:39 2019
10 MARTINELLI CLAUDIA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:26:44 2003
44 MARTINOLI MANUELA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:29:44 2007
24 MARTINUCCI Ivonne G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 26'44 2014
29 MARTINUCCI Ivonne G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 00:27:26 2015
20 MARTINUCCI LORENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:28:57 2003
14 MARTINUCCI LORENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:24 2004
18 MARTINUCCI LORENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:57 2005
38 MARTINUCCI LORENA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:27:59 2007
9 MASSARA MONICA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:31:35 1984
41 MASTAGLIA VIVIANA U.S. MALONNO 0:32:32 2010
18 MASTAGLIO ROBERTA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:30:22 1997
12 MATTABONI ENRICA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:27:19 2004
15 MATTABONI ENRICA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:27:11 2008
18 MATTABONI ENRICA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:27:46 2009
23 MAZZINI ROSA ATLETICA CARIPIT SPORT 0:27:12 2000
  Mazzoni Fabiana G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO B 0:43:07 2017
  MAZZONI FABIANA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:47:59 2018
  MAZZONI FABIANA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:43:12 2019
  Mazzoni Lucia G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO G 0:37:54 2017
9 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:25:56 1987
7 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:26:56 1988
5 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:26:04 1989
11 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA ATLETICA CASAZZA 0:26:52 2003
13 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA ATLETICA CASAZZA 0:27:21 2004
12 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA ATLETICA CASAZZA 0:26:57 2006
28 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 0:27:21 2011
  Mazzucchelli Paola ATL. PARATICO C 0:30:14 2017
  MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA ATL. PARATICO 0:27:57 2019
  MC CORMACH SARA IRLANDA - INOV-8 TEAM 0:22:27 2018
  MC CORMACK SARAH GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM 0:21:23 2019
4 MCIVER JANET GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:02 2007
  MELONI BEATRICE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 0:27:14 2018
  MELONI BEATRICE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 0:25:21 2019
13 MENGOLI IVANA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:34:37 1984
  MERLA Cristina LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:25:42 2016
  MEVIO Elisa C.S.I. MORBEGNO 29'55 2013
38 MEVIO Elisa G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 29'40 2014
  MEVIO Elisa G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:30:09 2016
18 MILESI ROMINA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:40 1992
17 MILESI ROMINA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:56 1993
  MILETTO Klizia ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:30:26 2012
24 MIRUTZNICH MICHAL ISRAELE 0:35:33 1997
19 MISSONISNICK JESSIKA ISRAELE 0:28:57 2002
26 MOIOLA ANNALISA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:20 1992
19 MOLATORE IRIDE G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:38:52 1985
48 MOLGORA Cristina G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 32'54 2014
68 MOLGORA Cristina VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:33:45 2015
  MOLGORA Cristina G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:33:46 2016
  Molgora Cristina G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI B 0:35:33 2017
  MOLGORA CRISTINA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:34:46 2018
  MOLGORA CRISTINA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:33:56 2019
  MOLINARI ANTONIETTA ATLETICA CAVIT VIRTUS   1990
  MONTANARI Chiara G.S. GENZIANELLA 31'34 2013
4 MONTONATI ADELE G.S. METANOPOLI 0:24:27 2001
23 MORA CECILIA ASD CADDESE 0:25:36 2007
23 MORASCHINELLI LUCIA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:29:09 2008
25 MORASCHINELLI LUCIA 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:28:54 2009
25 MORASCHINELLI LUCIA 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:28:05 2010
25 MORASCHINELLI LUCIA 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:27:08 2011
  MORASCHINELLI Lucia 2002 MARATHON CLUB 26'18 2013
  Moraschinelli Lucia PT SKYRUNNING A 0:26:50 2017
  Moreschi Maria CORRINTIME A 0:28:17 2017
5 MORESI JENNIFER U.S.C. CAPRIASCHESE 0:24:51 2008
5 MORGAN Charlotte SCOZIA -SNOWDON RACE TEAM 23'16 2014
  Morgan Charlotte SCOZIA A 0:23:49 2017
  MORGAN CHARLOTTE SCOZIA 0:24:33 2018
26 MORGANS GEMMA ERYRI (GALLES) 0:29:33 2008
6 MORSTOFOLINI MONICA JAKY-TECH APUANA 0:23:16 2007
11 MUGNO ANNA LAURA ATLETICA ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON 0:25:46 2006
  Mugno Anna Laura G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA A 0:24:25 2017
55 MULETTA Alessia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 34'37 2014
82 MULETTA Alessia G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 00:36:58 2015
  Muletta Alessia AMICI MADONNA DELLA NEVE LAGUN A 0:36:33 2017
  MULETTA ALESSIA AMICI MADONNA NEVE LAGUNC 0:36:05 2018
  MULLIGAN Sarah IRLANDA 23'04 2013
  MURIGI LUCY WAMBUI KENYA - RUN2GETHER 0:21:16 2019
54 MUZIO GRAZIELLA G.S.A. CORNO MARCO 0:35:00 2000
4 MYCURA JILL SCOZIA 0:24:26 2004
  NANA KATIA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:24:34 2019
  Nava Fanny G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO H 0:39:48 2017
  NAVA FANNY G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:38:46 2018
  NAVA FANNY G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:38:55 2019
  NAZZANI MILENA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:41:13 2018
31 NEGRI LENA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:50 1999
  Neri Anna POL. ALBOSAGGIA B 0:32:25 2017
  NERI ANNA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:34:03 2018
  NERI ANNA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:34:00 2019
  NESOSSI Elisa G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 27'38 2013
40 NIADA MICHELA ATLETICA VERBANO 0:40:31 2006
60 NONINI Sara MERA ATHLET CLUB 00:31:57 2015
  NONINI Sara MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:31:45 2016
34 NORIS Silvia LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 00:28:00 2015
  Noris Silvia LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP B 0:27:10 2017
20 NYAMUHOKYA JOYCE PETER U.S. MALONNO 0:26:42 2010
51 NYFFELER VALERIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:27 2007
  ONGANIA Annalisa FALCHI LECCO 24'15 2013
16 OREGIONI Arianna SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:24:54 2015
  OREGIONI Arianna G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:24:05 2016
  Oregioni Arianna G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO A 0:24:27 2017
  ORSINGHER Laura G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:55 2012
37 OWEN JULIE ERYRI (GALLES) 0:36:05 2005
19 PACATI ANNA C.A. OLIMPIA V.S.S. 0:26:42 2000
  PAGANONE Lara PONT SAINT MARTIN 0:26:58 2012
  Paganoni Sandra POL. ALBOSAGGIA A 0:30:51 2017
12 PAIERI MORENA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:46 1987
10 PAIERI MORENA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:30 1989
6 PAIERI MORENA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:27:09 1998
  Palumbo Linda ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO A 0:25:34 2017
59 PANFILI Angelica G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 36'08 2014
44 PANFILI Angelica SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:29:15 2015
  Panfili Angelica G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO C 0:29:56 2017
  PANIGA SONIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:29:29 2019
  PANIGADA ERICA LUCIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 0:37:27 2019
  PANIZZA LAURA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:04 2019
28 PANTALEO LOREDANA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:47 1997
38 PAPETTI Helene ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 00:28:40 2015
  PAPETTI Helene ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:27:52 2016
  Papetti Helene ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:29:51 2017
  PAPETTI HELENE ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:30:23 2018
  PARACCHINI Camilla POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:28:34 2016
36 PARORA SABINA G.P. TALAMONA 0:36:29 2006
54 PARTESANA Cristina ATL. ALTAVALTELLINA 34'21 2014
83 PARTESANA Cristina ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 00:37:47 2015
27 PASINI RAFFAELLA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:00 2007
  PASINI Raffaella G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 27'23 2013
2 PASINI TIZIANA C.A. OLIMPIA V.S.S. 0:24:33 1989
84 PASSAMONTI Marina TEAM VALTELLINA 00:38:24 2015
  PASSAMONTI MARINA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:37:40 2018
  PASSAMONTI MARINA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:36:10 2019
66 PASSERINI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:33 2007
45 PASSERINI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:33 2008
46 PASSERINI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:46 2009
51 PASSERINI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:43 2010
47 PASSERINI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:33 2011
  PASSERINI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:28 2012
  PASSERINI Paola VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 37'51 2013
77 PASSERINI Paola VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:36:30 2015
  Passerini Paola G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI D 0:39:05 2017
  PASTORELLI ELISA ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 0:24:23 2019
32 PATTI ANNA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 0:33:15 2001
31 PATTI ANNA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 0:32:41 2002
31 PATTI ANNA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 0:32:23 2003
33 PATTI ANNA U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 0:32:50 2005
36 PATTI ANNA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:31:43 2009
46 PATTI ANNA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:29 2011
  Patti Cristina G.P. VALCHIAVENNA A 0:29:12 2017
  PATTI CRISTINA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:31 2018
  PEDRAZZINI ALESSANDRA U.S. BORMIESE ATL. 0:35:01 2018
31 PEDRETTI BARBARA G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:28:00 2000
12 PEDRETTI ROSANGELA U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:28:56 1986
10 PEDRINI DORIS ATLETICA SONDALO 0:27:57 1985
7 PEDRINI DORIS ATLETICA SONDALO 0:26:29 1986
  PEDROLA ENRICA ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:38:14 2018
  PEDROLA ENRICA ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:39:09 2019
29 PEDRONI MORENA ATLETICA VERBANO 0:31:38 2006
  Pellicioli Elisa ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. A 0:27:28 2017
8 PELLISSIER GLORIANA ATLETICA MONTEROSA 0:28:56 1996
10 PENSINI DANIELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:28 1998
  PERACCA ELENA ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 0:27:26 2018
58 PERALES RUIZ BELEN SPAGNA 0:32:27 2007
  PERALES RUIZ Maria Belen SPAGNA 33'39 2013
  Perardi Monica A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN A 0:31:35 2017
47 PEREZ FERNANDEZ TERESA SPAGNA 0:30:38 2007
69 PERLINI Annalisa C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:33:48 2015
  PERLINI Annalisa G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:29:34 2016
  Perlini Annalisa G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO I 0:31:42 2017
  PERLINI ANNALISA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:32:55 2018
18 PERLINI BARBARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:28 1989
  PERLINI BARBARA G.P. TALAMONA   1990
5 PESENTI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:24:53 1987
9 PESENTI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:27:39 1988
6 PESENTI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:26:17 1989
4 PESENTI ALESSANDRA G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:27:46 1991
3 PESENTI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:25:30 1992
7 PESENTI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:26:22 1994
28 PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:37 2006
46 PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:57 2007
31 PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:02 2008
37 PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:29 2010
40 PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:46 2011
  PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:55 2012
  PEYRONEL Marina C.S.I. MORBEGNO 31'03 2013
58 PEYRONEL Marina C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:31:28 2015
  PEYRONEL Marina G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:31:56 2016
  Peyronel Marina G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:32:55 2017
  PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:42 2018
  PEYRONEL MARINA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:43 2019
16 PEZZOLI ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:28:38 2001
21 PEZZOLI ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:28:31 2005
20 PIANTA LUCIA U.S. BORMIESE 0:28:51 2006
19 PIANTA LUCIA U.S. BORMIESE 0:28:23 2008
24 PIANTA LUCIA U.S. BORMIESE 0:28:51 2009
33 PIANTA LUCIA U.S. BORMIESE 0:30:14 2010
32 PIANTA LUCIA U.S. BORMIESE 0:28:46 2011
  PIANTA Lucia Anna U.S. BORMIESE ATLETICA 29'29 2013
  Pianta Lucia Anna U.S. BORMIESE ATL. A 0:31:40 2017
  PICCO ALICE FALCHI-LECCO 0:27:53 2019
1 PICHRTOVA ANNA REPUBBLICA CECA 0:21:41 2007
  PIECHOWSKA REGINA POLONIA 0:25:34 2019
  PIFFARI Silvia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:37:10 2016
  Piffari Silvia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI B 0:41:17 2017
  PIFFARI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:41:31 2018
  PIFFARI SILVIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:37:14 2019
45 PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:52 2007
17 PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:27:54 2008
17 PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:27:43 2009
27 PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:30 2010
30 PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:27:36 2011
  PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:54 2012
  PIGANZOLI Serena VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 27'26 2013
30 PIGANZOLI Serena VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:27:27 2015
  PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:28:25 2018
  PIGANZOLI SERENA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:27:38 2019
33 PIGHETTI MARIA ROSA MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:28:40 2000
21 PIGHETTI MARIA ROSA MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:26:48 2010
  Pin Angela ATLETICA AVIANO C 0:38:33 2017
  Pini Antonietta ASD CASTELRAIDER A 0:30:07 2017
24 PITAMIC JASMINA SLOVENIA 0:27:22 2000
18 PITTINO ROSALBA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:26:17 2000
  POBORSKA Helena REPUBBLICA CECA 0:26:44 2012
46 POLETTI Marta CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 31'56 2014
12 POLINA MARIA ATLETICA LUMEZZANE 0:27:00 2003
  POLOGNA Laura ARDENNO SPORTIVA 0:40:48 2016
  PONCET ELISE FRANCIA 0:21:28 2019
  PONCETTA Antonia G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:24 2012
  PONCIA MARIANNA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:51 2019
3 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:27 1984
5 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:25:49 1985
7 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:52 1992
7 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:32 1993
12 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:24 1994
6 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:21 1995
16 PONCINI GINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:06 1997
22 PONCINI TERESA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:23 1989
  PONT CHAFER Monica FREE ZONE 0:25:19 2012
  Pozzetta Camilla G. S. D. GENZIANELLA A 0:35:37 2017
49 POZZI Sara ATL. ALTAVALTELLINA 33'00 2014
50 POZZI Sara ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 00:30:52 2015
  POZZI Sara ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:41 2016
  Pozzi Sara ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA B 0:29:10 2017
15 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:23 1988
  POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA   1990
13 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:13 1991
13 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:32:55 1995
22 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:09 1996
17 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:14 1997
26 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:45 1999
49 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:35 2000
25 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:31 2002
26 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:24 2003
24 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:02 2004
25 POZZONI PAOLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:30:22 2005
  PRICE Ffion GALLES 23'29 2013
  PRICE Fion GALLES 0:26:15 2012
  PRICE Rhianwedd GALLES 0:24:26 2012
  PROSERPIO Laura G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 31'05 2013
14 PUNTEL INGRID POLISPORTIVA NUOVA AURORA 0:25:55 2000
  QUINN REBECCA IRLANDA 0:25:10 2019
35 RADICE CHIARA OSA SARONNO 0:29:04 2000
12 RAFFAELLA ROSSI G.P. RUPE MAGNA 0:24:57 2010
  Ramat Miriana ATLETICA SUSA A 0:28:41 2017
7 RANIA EYIADA BOENIA NUJIDAT 0:29:00 1995
12 RANKIN CHRISTINA GRAN BRETAGNA 0:24:23 2011
24 RAPELLA CARMEN G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:53 1989
41 RAPEZZI Fabiana I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 00:28:59 2015
28 RAPEZZI Sara I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 00:27:17 2015
  RASICA Letizia G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:43 2012
7 RASTELLI FRANCESCA SNAM S. DONATO 0:25:37 1997
16 RASTELLI FRANCESCA G.S. FORESTALE 0:26:08 2000
8 REBUCINI GIGLIOLA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:29:33 1993
  Riboli Alice ATL. PARATICO F 0:28:20 2017
47 RICCIARDINI CLAUDIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:38 2009
50 RICCIARDINI CLAUDIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:27 2011
  RICCIARDINI CLAUDIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:50 2012
  RICCIARDINI Claudia C.S.I. MORBEGNO 45'08 2013
86 RICCIARDINI Claudia C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:41:35 2015
  RICCIARDINI Claudia G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:42:06 2016
  RICE CAITLIN GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM 0:25:15 2018
11 RIDGWAY SARAH GALLES 0:24:45 2010
  RIDGWAY SARAH GALLES 0:23:26 2012
15 RIGAMONTI ANGELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:13 1996
13 RIGAMONTI ANGELA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:30:05 1998
12 RIGHETTI LUISA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:30:22 1992
43 RIGHETTI LUISA MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:30:03 2000
72 RIPAMONTI Elena Piera C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:34:08 2015
  RIPAMONTI Elena Piera G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:32 2016
  RIPAMONTI ELENA PIERA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:37:26 2018
  RIPAMONTI ELENA PIERA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:35:24 2019
  RIVA Stella ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:27:20 2012
34 RIZZI Lara PREMANA 28'52 2014
32 RIZZI Lara PREMANA 00:27:49 2015
  RIZZI Lara PREMANA 0:28:45 2016
  Rizzi Lara PREMANA A 0:28:42 2017
  RIZZI LARA PREMANA 0:28:37 2019
3 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:24:51 1989
3 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:33 1993
2 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:34 1994
1 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:28 1996
2 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:19 1997
1 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:10 1999
3 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:10 2005
1 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:22:54 2006
2 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:22:56 2008
1 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:22:46 2009
7 ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:26 2011
  ROBERTI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:15 2012
29 ROBERTS ANDREA GALLES 0:26:17 2007
  ROBERTS KELLI GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM 0:23:19 2019
  ROBERTS Lou GRAN BRETAGNA SNOWDON TEAM 0:24:14 2016
  ROCCA GIOVANNA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA   1990
17 ROCCA SILVIA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:30:31 1999
17 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:33:19 1992
16 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:32:44 1998
24 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:33:44 1999
29 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:48 2001
28 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:58 2002
33 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:33:45 2003
27 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:47 2004
30 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:39 2005
30 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:31:52 2006
56 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:32:16 2007
33 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:32:30 2008
41 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:34:21 2009
43 ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:33:26 2010
  ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:34:01 2012
  ROGANTINI Zita G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 34'58 2013
57 ROGANTINI Zita G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 34'48 2014
75 ROGANTINI Zita G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 00:34:30 2015
  ROGANTINI Zita G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:35:04 2016
  Rogantini Zita G.P. VALCHIAVENNA B 0:37:07 2017
  ROGANTINI ZITA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:34:52 2019
17 ROMANIN PAOLA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:26:13 2000
3 ROMANIN PAOLA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:24:12 2004
6 ROMANIN PAOLA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:23:55 2005
5 ROMANIN PAOLA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:24:23 2006
11 ROMANIN PAOLA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:24:04 2007
7 ROMANIN PAOLA U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:24:55 2009
16 ROMEGIALLI PATRIZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:01 1992
33 ROMERI ALESSANDRA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:35:19 2006
64 ROMERI Chiara CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 42'07 2014
76 ROMERI Chiara CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 00:35:16 2015
  ROMERI Chiara CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 0:32:32 2016
  ROMERI CHIARA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:15 2019
42 RONCONI Giulia VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:29:04 2015
  Ronconi Giulia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI A 0:30:22 2017
23 RONCONI MANUELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:58 1998
33 RONCONI MANUELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:47 2001
  Ronconi Maria G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:30:06 2017
  RONCONI MARIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:29:49 2018
  RONCONI MARIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:31:14 2019
1 ROSITA ROTA GELPI G.S. FORESTALE 0:22:41 1997
  Rossi Denise G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO E 0:31:58 2017
11 ROSSI RAFFAELLA G.P. RUPE MAGNA 0:25:53 2009
  ROSSI RAFFAELLA G.P. RUPE MAGNA 0:25:04 2012
36 ROSSINI MARIA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:39 2011
  ROSSINI Maria G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:08 2012
  ROSSINI Maria SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 29'19 2013
  Rota Daniela ATL. PARATICO A 0:25:32 2017
74 ROTA Donatella POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 00:34:15 2015
  ROTA Federica AMICI MADONNA DELLA NEVE 0:30:52 2016
  Rota Federica AMICI MADONNA DELLA NEVE LAGUN A 0:30:33 2017
  ROTA FEDERICA AMICI MADONNA NEVE LAGUNC 0:31:51 2018
  ROTA GELPI ROSITA ATLETICA BRIANZA 2000   1990
6 ROTA GELPI ROSITA SNAM S. DONATO 0:27:03 1992
2 ROTA GELPI ROSITA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:08 1995
3 ROTA GELPI ROSITA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:18 1996
1 ROTA GELPI ROSITA G.S. FORESTALE 0:24:00 1998
2 ROTA GELPI ROSITA G.S. FORESTALE 0:22:35 2000
1 ROTA GELPI ROSITA G.S. FORESTALE 0:23:21 2001
35 ROTA MISTICA AMATORI LECCO 0:33:31 2008
  Rovedatti Patrizia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI E 0:37:08 2017
  ROVEDATTI PATRIZIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:36:50 2018
  ROVEDATTI PATRIZIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:34:52 2019
  ROVELLI ILARIA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:44 2018
  RUFFONI Alessia C.S.I. MORBEGNO 33'19 2013
61 RUFFONI Alessia G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 36'48 2014
20 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:47 1994
16 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:04 1995
25 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:14 1997
19 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:15 1998
29 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:48 1999
51 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:10 2000
31 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:40 2001
34 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:25 2002
34 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:50 2003
36 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:51 2005
61 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:02 2007
44 RUFFONI LORENZA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:59 2008
15 RUFFONI SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:32 1998
28 RUFFONI SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:33 1999
55 RUFFONI SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:40 2000
21 RUFFONI SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:29:12 2002
18 RUFFONI SARA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:28:21 2003
16 RUFFONI SARA ATLETICA VALLI DEL BITTO 0:28:09 2006
36 RUFFONI SARA MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:27:28 2007
16 RUFFONI SARA MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:27:41 2008
15 RUFFONI SARA MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:27:15 2009
  RUFFONI Sara MERA ATHLET CLUB 28'03 2013
33 RUFFONI Sara MERA ATHLET CLUB 00:27:54 2015
  RUFFONI Sara MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:27:57 2016
  RUSCONI ELENA C.S. CORTENOVA 0:30:39 2019
18 SAAD YASMINE ISRAELE 0:33:03 1996
  SABRIE ANAIS FRANCIA 0:22:12 2019
  SALVADEGO DESY UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 0:28:21 2018
  SALVADORI CINZIA U.S. MALONNO 0:28:38 2018
20 SALVADORI ISABELLA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:32:48 1997
5 SALVINI VITTORIA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:28:41 1991
5 SALVINI VITTORIA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:24:02 2000
5 SALVINI VITTORIA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:23:07 2007
  Sanzogni Gaia CORRINTIME A 0:30:18 2017
11 SASSELLA FRANCA G.P. TALAMONA 0:33:31 1984
18 SASSELLA FRANCA G.P. TALAMONA 0:34:24 1985
13 SASSELLA LOREDANA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:29:12 1985
17 SASSELLA LOREDANA ATLETICA SONDALO 0:31:50 1986
  SCAINI ALESSIA ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:24:16 2019
16 SCARDINI CARMEN G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:30:22 1999
41 SCARDINI CARMEN G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:29:52 2000
24 SCARDINI CARMEN G.S. GENZIANELLA 0:30:03 2001
  SCETTI Elvira G.P. TALAMONA 42'01 2013
  SCETTI Elvira G.P. TALAMONA 0:41:23 2016
  Scetti Elvira G.P. TALAMONA B 0:44:37 2017
4 SCHENATTI ORSOLA SONDRIO SPORTIVA 0:27:49 1984
  SCHERINI MICHELA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 0:29:20 2018
31 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:46 2005
31 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:42 2006
63 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:17 2007
38 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:50 2008
34 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:25 2009
36 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:20 2010
39 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:31 2011
  SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:48 2012
  SCHIANTARELLI Alessandra C.S.I. MORBEGNO 32'53 2013
47 SCHIANTARELLI Alessandra G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 32'02 2014
  SCHIANTARELLI Alessandra G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:35:15 2016
  Schiantarelli Alessandra G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO I 0:33:16 2017
  SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:36:46 2018
55 SCHIANTARELLI ALESSANDRA C.S.I. MORBEGNO 00:31:11 2015
  SCHORNA Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 0:21:41 2012
2 SCHORNA Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 21'59 2014
4 SCHORNA Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 00:22:47 2015
  SCHORNA Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 0:21:50 2016
  Schorna Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 0:23:26 2018
  SCHORNA PAVLA REPUBBLICA CECA 0:22:53 2019
  SCIEGHI Michela 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:33:53 2012
7 SCOLARI CRISTINA ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 0:25:58 2004
5 SCOLARI CRISTINA ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 0:23:28 2005
3 SCOLARI CRISTINA ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 0:23:12 2006
1 SCOLARI CRISTINA ATLETICA VALLECAMONICA 0:22:39 2008
2 SCOLARI CRISTINA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:23:03 2009
3 SCOLARI CRISTINA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:23:23 2010
25 SECI GIANNA A.S.C. SILVANO FEDI 0:27:27 2000
12 SEDONI ROMINA A.S.C. SILVANO FEDI 0:25:35 2000
  SEERY SARAH GALLES - ERYRI TEAM 0:27:06 2019
  SELVA GIOVANNA SPORT PROJECT VCO 0:23:46 2019
7 SERENA ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:25:11 2002
2 SERENA ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:23:56 2003
2 SERENA ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:23:23 2004
4 SERENA ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:23:57 2006
7 SERENA ANGELA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:23:26 2007
5 SERENA ANGELA FREEZONE 0:23:54 2010
  SERENA ANGELA FREE ZONE 0:24:33 2012
  SERENA Angela FREE-ZONE 0:25:06 2016
38 SERRA ANTONELLA ATLETICA VERBANO 0:38:37 2006
  Shorna Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA - SALOMON TEAM A 0:22:57 2017
3 SINK PETRA SLOVENIA 0:24:45 2002
  SIRONI Cinzia VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 30'15 2013
43 SIRONI Cinzia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 31'22 2014
52 SIRONI Cinzia VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 00:30:59 2015
  SIRONI Cinzia G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:18 2016
  Sironi Cinzia G.P. TALAMONA A 0:32:29 2017
  SIRONI CINZIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:06 2018
  SIRONI CINZIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:23 2019
2 SKALNIKOVA EVA REPUBBLICA CECA 0:22:50 2011
1 SOJDA MARIOLA POLONIA 0:23:13 2010
42 SOLDI CHIARA A.S.C. SILVANO FEDI 0:29:56 2000
19 SOLDI CHIARA ATLETICA EMPOLI 0:28:02 2005
18 SORTINI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:21 2002
23 SORTINI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:27:35 2010
31 SORTINI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:28:03 2011
  SORTINI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:25:58 2012
  SORTINI Elisa G.P. TALAMONA 24'19 2013
8 SORTINI Elisa G.P. TALAMONA 00:23:34 2015
  SORTINI ELISA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:21:53 2018
  SORTINI ELISA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:22:30 2019
50 SPANDRIO DARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:06 2000
30 SPEZIALE BRUNA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:32:11 2001
12 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:13 1993
17 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:06 1994
12 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:25 1995
19 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:25 1996
18 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:09 1998
11 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:40 1999
30 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:46 2000
20 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:06 2001
10 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:34 2002
13 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:01 2003
10 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:56 2004
13 SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:09 2005
  SPEZIALE Cristina G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:36:02 2016
  SPEZIALE CRISTINA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:34:22 2019
  SPEZIALE GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:34:32 2018
  SPEZIALE GABRIELLA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:33:39 2019
  SPEZIALE MARILENA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:38:02 2019
2 SPILOTTI DANIELA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:24:25 1998
9 SPILOTTI DANIELA G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:24:43 2000
16 SPILOTTI DANIELA ATLETICA BRUGNERA 0:24:38 2007
25 SPINELLI GIOVANNA G.S.A. CORNO MARCO 0:31:24 2004
22 SPINI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:58 1997
1 STAFA AGNIESZKA POLONIA 0:24:22 2002
20 SUSTARSIC MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:26:50 2000
7 SUSTARSIC MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:25:42 2001
6 SUSTARSIC MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:24:58 2002
13 SUSTARSIC MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:26:03 2009
19 SUSTARSIC MATEJA SLOVENIA 0:26:33 2010
  SUTTI CRISTINA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:30:45 2019
  TACCHINI LAURA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:29:57 2018
  TACCHINI LAURA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:30:59 2019
21 TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:25 1997
20 TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:21 1998
25 TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:09 1999
46 TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:32:44 2000
31 TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:11 2004
69 TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:45 2007
  TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:14 2012
  TAEGGI Anna Maria VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 33'42 2013
  Taeggi Anna Maria G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI F 0:37:20 2017
  TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:37:46 2018
  TAEGGI ANNA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:34:55 2019
65 TAGLIAFERRI Alessia POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 00:32:57 2015
  TAGLIAFERRI ANITA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA   1990
  TAGLIAFERRI Elena POL. PAGNONA 0:26:08 2012
  TAGLIAFERRI Elena POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 25'56 2013
19 TAGLIAFERRI Elena POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 00:25:30 2015
  Tagliaferri Elena POL. PAGNONA A 0:28:36 2017
23 TAGLIAFERRI FEDERICA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:30:44 2004
23 TAGLIAFERRI FEDERICA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:28:56 2005
  TAGLIAFERRI FEDERICA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:26:56 2012
  Tagliaferri Laura ATLETICA ALTO LARIO A 0:35:29 2017
53 TARABINI SILVIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:33 2007
37 TARABINI SILVIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:20 2009
22 TASSI ROBERTA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:29:38 2001
30 TASSI ROBERTA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:32:29 2002
  Tavonatti Marianna ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO A 0:27:39 2017
44 TEGGI ANNAMARIA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:58 2011
2 TESTA PAOLA SNAM S. DONATO 0:25:34 1999
  TESTINI ALICE CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA 0:28:58 2018
10 TESTINI MARINA ATLETICA COLICHESE 0:32:46 1984
14 TESTINI MARINA ATLETICA COLICHESE 0:29:47 1985
10 TESTINI MARINA ATLETICA COLICHESE 0:27:42 1986
15 TESTINI MARINA ATLETICA COLICHESE 0:28:56 1987
  TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO   1990
3 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:25:28 1991
9 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:21 1994
9 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:17 1997
7 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:50 1998
12 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:10 1999
14 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:31 2002
15 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:00 2003
11 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:15 2004
17 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:16 2006
37 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:27:57 2007
20 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:24 2008
22 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:25 2009
30 TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:28:41 2010
  TESTINI Marina SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 29'20 2013
36 TESTINI Marina G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 29'01 2014
39 TESTINI Marina SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:28:42 2015
  TESTINI Marina G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:29:09 2016
  TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:57 2018
  TESTINI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:17 2019
  Testini Tullia 2002 MARATHON CLUB C 0:35:02 2017
  THEOCHARIS Maria Dimitra UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 0:24:28 2016
  Theocharis Maria Dimitra UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO A 0:23:49 2017
  THOMAS ALICE GALLES - ERYRI TEAM 0:29:19 2018
  Tiburzi Valeria ATL. PARATICO E 0:29:55 2017
  TICOZZELLI Meri POL. PAGNONA 0:27:28 2012
  Tieni Jessica ATLETICA SUSA A 0:27:05 2017
  Tina Koziek SLOVENIA A 0:26:08 2017
  Tindley Georgia SCOZIA A 0:23:30 2017
18 TIRINZONI MABEL G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:25 2010
  Tirinzoni Simona ATLETICA ALTO LARIO A 0:33:08 2017
  TIRINZONI SIMONA ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 0:34:28 2018
30 TOCALLI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:13 2009
34 TOCALLI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:02 2010
34 TOCALLI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:33 2011
  TOCALLI Elisa G.P. TALAMONA 32'13 2013
37 TOCALLI Elisa G.P. TALAMONA 29'21 2014
45 TOCALLI Elisa G.P. TALAMONA 00:29:49 2015
  TOCALLI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:04 2018
  TOCALLI ELISA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:09 2019
  Toffano Esmeralda A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN A 0:30:44 2017
19 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:03 1992
18 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:49 1993
19 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:56 1994
14 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:09 1995
21 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:11 1996
23 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:04 1997
22 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:22 1998
27 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:40 1999
34 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:01 2001
40 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:01 2002
41 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:02 2003
33 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:09 2004
38 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:35 2005
37 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:48 2006
64 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:31 2007
46 TOGNOLI ENRICA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:58 2008
  TOGNOLINA Luisella 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:36:13 2016
7 TONOLINI ASHA ATLETICA BRESCIA '50 0:27:32 1999
  TORRI Salve FREE ZONE 0:35:30 2012
  Traversa Martina ATLETICA SUSA A 0:32:34 2017
6 TROBEC MARIJA JUGOSLAVIA 0:26:05 1988
7 TROBEC MARIJA JUGOSLAVIA 0:26:32 1989
4 TROBEC MARIJA SLOVENIA 0:26:07 1995
5 TROBEC MARIJA SLOVENIA 0:26:57 1996
3 TROBEC MARIJA SLOVENIA 0:26:03 1999
4 TROTTI MAURA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:57 1999
10 TROTTI MAURA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:24:57 2000
3 TROTTI MAURA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:24:05 2001
8 TROTTI MAURA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:25:51 2002
4 TROTTI MAURA ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:24:24 2003
7 TROTTI MAURA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:24:42 2006
8 TROTTI MAURA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:23:36 2007
10 TROTTI MAURA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:24:33 2010
6 TROTTI MAURA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:23:14 2011
  TROTTI MAURA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:23:31 2012
7 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:09 1984
14 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:35 1994
10 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:27 1999
27 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:30:43 2001
13 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:01 2002
7 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:25:52 2008
14 TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:25 2009
  TROTTI MICHELA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:25:58 2012
  TROTTI Michela C.S.I. MORBEGNO 26'14 2013
33 TROTTI Michela G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 28'21 2014
  Trotti Michela G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:28:58 2017
  TROTTI MICHELA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:31:38 2018
  TROTTI MICHELA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:30:10 2019
52 TROTTI MIRELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:31:30 2007
34 TROTTI MIRELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:25 2008
  TROTTI MIRELLA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:44 2012
38 TUCI LUCILLA A.S.C. SILVANO FEDI 0:29:15 2000
3 TWARDOCHLEB BARBARA POLONIA 0:24:22 2003
18 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:30:33 1999
39 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:30 2000
19 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:29:05 2001
9 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:26:38 2003
6 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:34 2004
11 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:56 2005
18 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:24 2006
18 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:25:06 2007
8 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:26:04 2008
20 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:27:52 2009
29 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:39 2010
21 VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:26:48 2011
  VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:27:22 2012
31 VALGOI Alessandra ATL. ALTAVALTELLINA 28'03 2014
35 VALGOI Alessandra ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 00:28:09 2015
  VALGOI Alessandra ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:15 2016
  Valgoi Alessandra ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA B 0:27:28 2017
  VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:28:36 2018
  VALGOI ALESSANDRA ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:27:55 2019
23 VALLI ANNALISA TRE STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:33:34 1999
26 VALSECCHI LAURA OSA VALMADRERA 0:30:36 2002
25 VALSECCHI LAURA OSA VALMADRERA 0:30:19 2003
11 VALSECCHI VIOLA ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 0:26:41 2008
  VALSECCHI Viviana ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 0:29:30 2016
  Vannucci Claudia G.P.A. SAN MARINO A 0:33:57 2017
  VARANO Paola A. S. D. BOGNANCO 0:24:59 2016
  Varano Paola A. S. D. BOGNANCO A 0:25:01 2017
  VARANO PAOLA A. S. D. BOGNANCO 0:25:58 2018
9 VASSALLI DANIELA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:26:42 2004
33 VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. TALAMONA 0:33:10 2002
32 VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:42 2003
26 VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:30:36 2005
25 VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. TALAMONA 0:30:43 2006
27 VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. TALAMONA 0:29:42 2008
35 VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. TALAMONA 0:31:07 2010
  VAUTHIER MONICA G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:11 2012
  VEDELAGO Daniela ATL. AVIANO 0:29:02 2012
32 VERONES ROMANA ATLETICA TRENTO 0:26:39 2007
17 VETTI ANNAMARIA ATLETICA TIRANO 0:33:33 1985
  VIEL Sabrina G.S. QUANTIN 0:26:09 2012
20 VITALI MARIUCCIA RIGAMONTI SONDRIO 0:44:07 1985
18 VITALI MARIUCCIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:47:31 1986
  VITALI Matilde G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:31:18 2012
  VITALI STEFANIA TEAM VALTELLINA 0:36:35 2018
52 VOLPI Elisa G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 33'41 2014
80 VOLPI Elisa SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:36:43 2015
7 WALSHAW Katie GBR SNOWDON TEAM 00:23:27 2015
  WEGRYN MONIKA POLONIA 0:28:07 2019
  WHINT CABALLERO ADUNAY IONA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:35:51 2019
  White Katie GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM A 0:24:36 2017
2 WHITE NATALIE GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:08 2005
2 WILKINSON MARY GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:08 2006
3 WILKINSON SARAH GRAN BRETAGNA 0:23:00 2000
  WILLIAMS Sian GALLES 0:25:18 2016
8 WISNIEWSKA DOMINIKA POLONIA 0:23:31 2011
  WOOD SHARON GALLES - MYNYDD DO 0:34:34 2019
44 WOODS SHARON GALLES 0:32:30 2000
22 WOODS SHARON MYNYDD DU (GALLES) 0:30:30 2004
27 WOODS SHARON MYNYDD DU (GALLES) 0:30:38 2005
24 WOODS SHARON MYNYDD DU (GALLES) 0:29:26 2006
36 WOODS SHARON MYNYDD DU (GALLES) 0:33:43 2008
26 WOODS SHARON MYNYDD DU (GALLES) 0:29:03 2009
28 WOODS SHARON MYNYDD DU (GALLES) 0:28:33 2010
  WOODS Sharon MYNYDD DU GALLES 31'25 2013
49 WOODS Sharon GALLES 00:30:34 2015
  WOODS Sharon GALLES 0:34:21 2016
  Woods Sharon GALLES - MYNYDD DU A 0:32:05 2017
5 WOSZCZEK DANUTA POLONIA 0:23:11 2011
10 WOSZCZEK Danuta POLONIA 23'56 2014
29 YIZHAKI CYNTHIA ISRAELE 0:32:41 2004
  ZAHALKOVA Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 0:23:49 2012
15 ZAHALKOVA Pavla REPUBBLICA CECA 25'02 2014
66 ZAMBONI Maria 2002 MARATHON CLUB 00:33:17 2015
  ZAMBONI Maria C.S.I. POL. COLORINA 0:34:03 2016
  ZAMBONI MARIA CSI POLISPORTIVA COLORINA 0:36:25 2019
67 ZAMBONI Patrizia POLISPORTIVA COLORINA 00:33:18 2015
24 ZANCHI ANNARITA SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 0:38:42 1992
2 ZANI MARIA TERESA G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:26:31 1984
  Zani Marianna ATL. PARATICO F 0:32:47 2017
19 ZECCA Alessia G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 25'46 2014
59 ZENONI Gioia SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 00:31:35 2015
3 ZIVKO ANICA SLOVENIA 0:24:44 1994
16 ZUBANI SILVIA UNIONE ATLETICA VALTROMPIA 0:26:08 2011
36 ZUBER SCHIAVONE GABRIELLA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:22 2001
  ZUBIANI Silvia ATL. VALTROMPIA 0:26:57 2012
12 ZUCCALLI MARIUCCIA G.P. TALAMONA 0:33:47 1984
53 ZUCCHI ANNA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:55 2000
  ZUCCHI ANNA ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:34:41 2012
18 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:49 1987
  ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO   1990
8 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:57 1991
12 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:39 1996
15 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:45 1999
28 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:31 2000
15 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:28:32 2001
11 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:38 2002
14 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:27:54 2003
8 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:13 2004
15 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:21 2005
21 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:29:06 2006
30 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:22 2007
12 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:48 2008
12 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:25:58 2009
17 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:08 2010
18 ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:26:25 2011
  ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:24:42 2012
  ZUGNONI Cinzia G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 25'50 2013
20 ZUGNONI Cinzia G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 25'49 2014
22 ZUGNONI Cinzia G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 00:26:03 2015
  ZUGNONI Cinzia G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:25:01 2016
  Zugnoni Cinzia G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO B 0:25:50 2017
  ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:27:06 2018
  ZUGNONI CINZIA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:25:24 2019
  ZUGNONI Giordana G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:34:11 2016
  Zugnoni Giordana G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO H 0:33:04 2017
  ZUGNONI GIORDANA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:31:13 2019
  ZUZU Mioara G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 35'52 2013