Find Runner

Male participation

Nome Societa Tempo Anno
ABATE GABRIELE ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:31:47 1997
ABATE GABRIELE ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:31:50 2000
ABATE GABRIELE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:30:09 2007
ABATE GABRIELE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:29:09 2012
ABATE STEFANO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:37:52 2013
ABATE Stefano G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 36'51 2014
ABATE Stefano C.S.I. MORBGENO 0:37:40 2015
ABATE Stefano G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:37:33 2016
Abate Stefano G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:38:24 2017
ABATE STEFANO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO F 0:39:12 2018
ABATE STEFANO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO I 0:39:30 2019
ABBONDIO ARTURO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:38:36 1959
ABENI MARIO ENAL SAIANESE   1961
ABENI MARIO   0:33:41 1962
ABENI MARIO   0:35:11 1963
ABENI MARIO   0:36:01 1964
ABENI MARIO ATLETICA BRESCIA 0:32:50 1965
ABONDIO ANTONIO   0:37:38 1962
Abram Didier A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN A 0:32:27 2017
ACERBIS FIORINO   0:37:08 1968
ACERBIS RUDY ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:54 1993
ACERBONI ANGELO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:39:55 2010
ACERBONI ANGELO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:37:45 2011
ACERBONI Angelo POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:38:26 2012
ACERBONI ANGELO POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP 0:40:41 2013
ACERBONI Angelo POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP 39'04 2014
ACERBONI Angelo POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP A 0:40:33 2016
ACQUILINI CARLO   0:37:19 1964
ACQUILINI CARLO   0:37:12 1965
ACQUISTAPACE ALESSIO TEAM VALTELLINA E 0:42:03 2018
ACQUISTAPACE ALESSIO TEAM VALTELLINA G 0:41:08 2019
ACQUISTAPACE Diego G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO V 0:40:11 2016
Acquistapace Diego G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO JB 0:42:00 2017
ACQUISTAPACE FABRIZIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:10 1991
ACQUISTAPACE FAUSTO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:51:09 2013
ACQUISTAPACE Fausto VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:52:11 2015
ACQUISTAPACE GINO ENAL BOTTA 0:38:28 1970
ACQUISTAPACE GINO ENAL BOTTA 0:39:30 1971
ACQUISTAPACE GINO G.S. GEROLA 0:38:16 1978
ACQUISTAPACE GINO G.S. GEROLA 0:39:46 1979
ACQUISTAPACE GINO G.S. GEROLA 0:41:13 1981
ACQUISTAPACE GIORGIO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI G 0:41:42 2018
ACQUISTAPACE GIORGIO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI D 0:40:57 2019
ACQUISTAPACE GIUSEPPE SPEZIALI MORBEGNO 0:38:16 1975
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. GEROLA 0:50:41 1977
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. GEROLA 0:44:25 1978
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. GEROLA 0:44:12 1979
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. GEROLA 0:41:44 1982
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:07 1988
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:50 1989
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:35 1990
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:46 1991
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:21 1992
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:45 1994
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:35 1995
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:11 1996
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:49 1997
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:22 1998
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:31 1999
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:39 2000
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:54 2001
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:23 2002
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:47 2003
ACQUISTAPACE LEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:05 2004
ACQUISTAPACE LINO VAL VARRONE 0:39:37 1958
ACQUISTAPACE LIVIO VAL VARRONE 0:40:35 1959
ACQUISTAPACE Maurizio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO U 0:44:13 2016
Acquistapace Maurizio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO M 0:43:20 2017
ACQUISTAPACE MAURIZIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO N 0:49:33 2018
ACQUISTAPACE Michele G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 43'43 2014
ACQUISTAPACE MICHELE GRUPPO BI MORBEGNO A 0:58:00 2019
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:51 1996
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:02 1997
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:44 1999
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:38 2008
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:15 2009
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA 0:34:37 2012
ACQUISTAPACE Walter VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:35:51 2015
ACQUISTAPACE Walter G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI A 0:35:49 2016
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI D 0:37:54 2018
ACQUITAPACE Marco G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 46'46 2014
ADAMI GIANNI U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:36:20 1999
ADAMI GIANNI CARNIA ATLETICA 0:37:43 2009
ADAMINI GILBERTO U.S. POLITERMA 0:38:02 1981
ADAMOLI SIMONE TEAM PASTURO ASD A 0:38:26 2018
ADAMS Tom GBR SNOWDON TEAM 0:31:46 2015
Adams Tom GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM A 0:31:50 2017
ADAMS TOM INGHILTERRA - INOV-8 TEAM A 0:32:01 2019
ADOBATI CESARE U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:37:04 1997
ADOBATI CESARE U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:37:32 1998
ADOBATI CESARE U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:40:28 1999
ADRE PIERRE G.S. SERRE CHEVALIER FRANCIA 0:34:18 1992
AGAZZI MAURIZIO ATLETICA LA TORRE 0:43:55 2007
Agnelli Andrea A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD JA 0:35:45 2017
AGNELLI ANDREA A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD A 0:35:18 2018
AGOSTINI ANDREA C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:19 1992
AGOSTINI ANDREA C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:18 1993
AGOSTINI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:31:24 2000
AGOSTINI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:30:12 2002
AGOSTINI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:30:58 2005
AGOSTINI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:30:27 2006
AGOSTINI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:31:26 2007
AGOSTINI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:32:05 2009
AGOSTINI MARCO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:33:13 1993
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:20 1995
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:47 1996
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:26 1997
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:24 1998
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:20 1999
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:54 2000
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:45 2001
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:50 2002
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:45 2003
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:00 2004
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:55 2005
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:29 2006
AGOSTINI MARCO C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:56 2007
AGOSTINI MARCO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:32:13 2009
AGOSTINI MARCO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:32:22 2010
AGOSTINI MICHELE SAN MARINO 0:36:14 2013
AGOSTINI Michele SAN MARINO 36'31 2014
AGOSTINI Michele SAN MARINO 0:35:24 2015
AGOSTINI Michele SAN MARINO A 0:34:46 2016
Agostini Michele SAN MARINO A 0:36:05 2017
AGOSTINI PAOLO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:32:38 1993
AILI Giovanni PT SKYRUNNING 0:45:49 2015
AILI Giovanni PT SKYRUNNING A 0:41:53 2016
Aili Giovanni PT SKYRUNNING A 0:45:44 2017
AILI Tiziano POLISPORTIVA COLCORINA 0:41:07 2015
AILI Tiziano C.S.I. POL. COLORINA B 0:38:41 2016
AILI TIZIANO TEAM VALTELLINA C 0:37:53 2018
AIOLA MARCO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:37:09 1977
AIOLA MAURO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:01 1978
AIOLA MAURO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:33:32 1979
AIROLI ROMANO ATLETICA MONTEROSA 0:36:11 1996
AIROLI ROMANO ATLETICA MONTEROSA 0:34:33 1997
ALAGIC BESIM SLOVENIA 0:34:39 1988
ALAMHYU BERHANU ISRAELE 0:39:44 1999
ALBASINI ALFREDO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:37:30 1958
ALBASINI ALFREDO SPORT CLUB POSCHIAVO CH 0:37:30 1959
ALBASINI ALFREDO   0:41:50 1965
ALBASINI ALFREDO   0:44:54 1967
ALBASINI DINO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:36:40 1958
ALBASINI DINO SPORT CLUB POSCHIAVO CH 0:37:20 1959
ALBERTI BRUNO   0:36:58 1963
ALBERTI BRUNO   0:35:59 1964
ALBERTI BRUNO   0:34:25 1965
ALBERTI BRUNO   0:37:33 1967
ALBERTI G.PAOLO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:33:55 1985
ALBERTI VITTORIO     1961
Alberto Claudio ATLETICA SUSA A 0:34:22 2017
ALBINI Luca G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 37'50 2014
ALBINI MARIO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:39:57 1991
ALBINI RENZO A.S. GARZENO 0:40:27 1981
ALBINI ROBERTO A.S. GARZENO 0:50:22 1981
ALBINI VINCENZO STAZZONA 0:37:08 1977
ALDE' STEFANO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:37:09 1992
ALDI GABRIELE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:38:00 2000
ALESSI ROBERTO U.S. BORMIESE 0:42:21 2004
Alexander Sam SCOZIA B 0:34:38 2017
ALFANO GIANLUCA ASD MARATHON COSENZA 0:39:19 2007
ALFANO GIANLUCA ASD MARATHON COSENZA   2008
ALFANO PASQUALE ASD MARATHON COSENZA   2008
ALFIO AMILIOA AM. MONTAGNA CARNATE 0:39:13 1977
ALFRIDI FRANCO   0:35:07 1960
ALGANOTTI LUCIANO GAP NESE 0:41:43 1966
ALGAROTTI AMLETO     1961
ALGAROTTI AMLETO   0:35:43 1963
ALGAROTTI AMLETO   0:36:03 1964
ALGAROTTI ANACLETO   0:36:04 1962
ALGAROTTI LUCIANO     1961
ALGAROTTI LUCIANO   0:37:34 1962
ALGAROTTI LUCIANO   0:39:00 1963
ALGERI GIOVANNI ATLETICA LA TORRE 0:47:40 2007
ALGEROTTI LUCIANO   0:38:34 1964
ALGIATI ACHILLE SPORTIVA POSCHIAVO CH 0:43:57 1966
ALGIATI ACHILLE   0:41:56 1967
ALIC SIMON SLOVENIA 0:32:32 2007
ALIC SIMON SLOVENIA 0:31:35 2011
ALIPRANDI AMBROGIO 5° REGGIMENTO ALPINI 0:34:56 1959
ALIPRANDI AMBROGIO   0:34:23 1960
ALIPRANDI DARIO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:38:43 2008
ALIPRANDI DARIO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:39:13 2009
ALIPRANDI DARIO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:41:59 2010
ALIPRANDI DARIO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:40:41 2011
ALIPRANDI Dario LIZZOLI 0:40:19 2012
ALIPRANDI DARIO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:41:52 2013
ALIPRANDI Dario C.A. LIZZOLI 43'41 2014
ALIPRANDI Dario C.A. LIZZOLI 0:41:04 2015
ALIPRANDI Dario C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:42:51 2016
Aliprandi Dario C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:44:29 2017
ALIPRANDI DARIO C.A. LIZZOLI D 0:48:29 2019
ALLEGRANZA ALDO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:33:23 1979
ALLEGRANZA PAOLO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:36:08 1979
ALNGELINI L. G.S. TARTANO 0:42:15 1983
ALVARES ESPINAR MARTIN SPAGNA 0:33:00 2009
Alvarez Espinar Martin SPAGNA 0:33:46 2013
AMALFA ANTONIO BAR EMMA 0:34:32 1979
AMALFA ANTONIO BAR EMMA 0:33:31 1980
AMALFA ANTONIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:24 1983
AMALFA ANTONIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:22 1984
AMALFA ANTONIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:31:10 1985
AMATI CALUDIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:32:12 2005
AMATI CLAUDIO POLISPORTIVA N. AURORA 0:31:42 2000
AMATO DOMENICO BRIGATA ALPINA JULIA 0:39:32 1975
AMBROSINI ARMANDO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:45:27 1994
AMBROSINI CARMELO U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:38:44 1971
AMBROSINI CARMELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:36:04 1984
AMBROSINI CARMELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:36:11 1985
AMBROSINI CARMELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:36:36 1986
AMBROSINI CARMELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:37:45 1987
AMBROSINI CARMELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:39:28 1989
AMBROSINI Davide ATLETICA MONTE ROSA 0:40:31 2012
AMBROSINI Mario G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:22 2012
AMBROSINI MAURIZIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:36:39 2007
AMBROSINI MAURIZIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:36:10 2008
AMBROSINI MAURIZIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:34:49 2011
AMBROSINI TRINO MARCIAPODISTI LECCO 0:48:46 1979
AMBROSIONI ANTONIO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:44:25 1974
AMBROSIONI ARMANDO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:37:30 1974
AMBROSIONI ARMANDO VAL BELLANO 0:38:10 1975
AMBROSIONI CARMELO U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:41:42 1970
AMBROSIONI CARMELO BAR EMMA 0:36:47 1973
AMBROSIONI CARMELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:34:41 1983
AMBROSIONI DOMENICO AVIS MORBEGNO 0:47:05 1978
AMBROSIONI G. G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:59 1983
AMBROSIONI GUERINO A.S. PREMANA 0:39:21 1969
AMBROSIONI GUERINO A.S. PREMANA 0:41:48 1970
AMBROSIONI GUERINO   0:45:10 1972
AMBROSIONI GUERINO A.S. PREMANA 0:43:15 1975
AMBROSIONI GUGLIEMO 5° REGGIMENTO ARTIGLIERIA 0:42:43 1970
AMGELINI ADRIANO G.S. TARTANO 0:40:18 1983
Amighetti Flavio GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE D 0:45:41 2017
AMIGHETTI FLAVIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE D 0:45:18 2018
AMIGHETTI FLAVIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE F 0:44:24 2019
AMMATTATELLI GIOVANNI G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:48:35 2009
AMMATTATELLI GIOVANNI G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 0:48:08 2013
ANANIA ANDREA ATLETICA VERBANO 0:45:27 2007
ANANIA GENNARO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:39:51 2006
ANANIA GENNARO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:39:39 2007
ANANIA GENNARO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:40:33 2009
ANCAY TARCIS SVIZZERA 0:31:32 2001
ANDALORO A. DOP. AZ. ERCOLE MARELLI 0:38:16 1958
ANDALORO MARCELLO ATLETICA FIORENTINA 0:42:18 1992
ANDALORO RENATO DOP. AZ. ERCOLE MARELLI 0:37:54 1958
ANDRE' FRANC ROUSSET SPORTS FRANCIA 0:35:43 1987
ANDRE' JEAN ROUSSET SPORTS FRANCIA 0:33:03 1987
ANDRE' PIERRE ROUSSET SPORTS FRANCIA 0:31:46 1987
ANDRE RUDY BELGIO 0:36:31 2002
ANDRE RUDY BELGIO 0:40:02 2003
ANDREOLA ANGELO GEM MORBEGNO 0:35:09 1980
ANDREOLA GIUSEPPE   0:41:21 1968
ANDREOLI FABRIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:38:45 1985
ANDREOLI FABRIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:43:50 2008
ANDREOLI FABRIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:44:08 2009
ANDREOLI FABRIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA   2010
ANDREOLI MAICOL AMICI MADONNA NEVE LAGUNC A 0:42:19 2018
ANDREOLOTTI GIUSEPPE FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:34:45 1970
ANDREOLOTTI GIUSEPPE FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:35:02 1971
ANDREOLOTTI GIUSEPPE   0:36:56 1972
ANDREOTTA MARIANO   0:36:52 1965
Andreotti Davide FALCHI-LECCO C 0:45:48 2017
ANDREOTTI DAVIDE FALCHI-LECCO F 0:45:35 2018
ANDREOTTI FEDELE ANA TIRANO 0:44:02 1975
ANDREOTTI WALTER G.S. VIRTUS CALCO 0:43:28 2011
ANDRICH IVO VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 0:33:49 1979
ANDRICH IVO VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 0:32:40 1982
ANDRICH MASSIMO   0:37:37 1972
ANESA GINO   0:39:03 1964
Anesi Marco U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA JA 0:37:44 2017
Anesi Stefano U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA JA 0:35:01 2017
ANGELI GIACOMO   0:44:15 1964
ANGELI GIANPAOLO U.S. MALONNO 0:37:17 2011
ANGELI Gianpaolo U.S. MALONNO 0:38:57 2012
ANGELI GIANPAOLO U.S. MALONNO 0:39:59 2013
ANGELI Gianpaolo U.S. MALONNO 37'29 2014
ANGELI Gianpaolo U.S. MALONNO 0:39:58 2015
ANGELI VITO   0:38:12 1972
ANGELI VITO U.S. SACCA 0:35:02 1973
ANGELI VITO U.S. SACCA 0:36:45 1975
ANGELI VITO U.S. SACCA 0:35:54 1976
ANGELI VITO U.S. POLITERNA SACCA 0:36:13 1982
ANGELI VITO U.S. SACCA 0:36:46 1983
ANGELINI ADRIANO GRUPPO OPERAIO STUDENTI MORBEGNO 0:42:28 1973
ANGELINI ADRIANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:13 1980
ANGELINI ADRIANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:50 1985
ANGELINI ADRIANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:04 1987
ANGELINI Andrea G.P. TALAMONA 38'45 2014
ANGELINI Andrea G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:05 2015
ANGELINI Andrea G.P. TALAMONA C 0:39:10 2016
ANGELINI ENORE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:54 1980
ANGELINI ENORE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:13 1983
ANGELINI ENRICO G.P. TALAMONA 0:44:58 1996
ANGELINI Gabriele G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:34 2015
ANGELINI LUCIANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:31 1985
Angelini Michele S.A. VALCHIESE JA 0:37:39 2017
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:25 1993
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:00 1994
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:48 1995
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:20 1996
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:31 1997
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:24 1998
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:52 1999
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:26 2000
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:54 2001
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:19 2002
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:13 2003
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:17 2004
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:56 2005
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:05 2006
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:36 2007
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:33 2008
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:26 2009
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:17 2010
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:01 2011
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:39:33 2013
ANGELINI Sergio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 38'57 2014
ANGELINI Sergio C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:40:04 2015
ANGELINI Sergio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO L 0:40:33 2016
Angelini Sergio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO S 0:51:32 2017
ANGELINI SERGIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO O 0:45:17 2018
ANGELINI VITO U.S. POLITERMA 0:36:38 1981
ANGELLI Andrea CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD A 0:35:06 2016
ANGELONI MIRKO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:49:15 1992
ANGELONI MIRKO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:44:42 1993
ANGERER VEIT BRIGATA ALPINA OROBICA MERANO 0:41:46 1990
ANGHILERI FILIPPO PIAN SCAIRESA 0:45:08 1974
ANGIOLINI DANIELE   0:40:27 1972
Angiolini Ivan LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP C 0:36:36 2017
ANGOLI VITO U.S. SELLERO 0:37:23 1971
ANNOVAZZI IVAN ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:44:25 1994
ANONIMO VALCHIAVENNA INDIVIDUALE 0:39:44 1982
ANSELMI UGO   0:52:31 1963
ANTOLINI ALESSANDRO     1961
ANTONIAZZA LUIGI 5° ARTIGLIERIA MONTAGNA 0:38:33 1959
Antonini Giuseppe ATL. PARATICO B 0:33:38 2017
ANTONINI LIVIO BATTAGLION "ALPINI" MORBEGNO 0:44:20 1985
ANTONINI LIVIO PODISTICA BAR CLAINO 0:36:25 1986
AONDIO LUIGI ASD GER RANCIO 0:50:31 2011
AQUILINI CARLO COCA 0:37:45 1962
AQUILINI CARLO   0:36:16 1963
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:36:23 2001
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:34:50 2002
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:33:22 2003
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:31:47 2006
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:31:33 2007
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:33:20 2009
ARDESI ENRICO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:32:38 2010
ARDOLDI DANILO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:49 1988
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:54 1987
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:43 1988
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:55 1989
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:15 1994
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:43 1995
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:22 1996
ARDUINI PAOLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:07 1997
ARIOLI LIVIO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:45 2002
ARIZZI FRANCESCO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:41:55 2006
ARMANI AMBROGIO U.S. TREMALZO 0:46:40 1976
ARMANI ANTONIO U.S. TREMALZO 0:46:43 1976
ARMANI ANTONIO U.S. TREMALZO 0:43:12 1977
ARMANI ANTONIO G.S. TREMALZO 0:45:01 1978
ARMANI GIUSEPPE U.S. TREMALZO 0:40:08 1976
ARMANI GIUSEPPE U.S. TREMALZO 0:40:39 1977
ARMATI PAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE C 0:40:32 2019
ARMATI PIERLUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE A 0:33:57 2019
ARMIDA GIULIO   0:39:31 1972
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:12 1974
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:56 1980
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:28 1981
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:58 1982
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:44 1983
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:54 1984
ARMIDA GIULIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:28 1995
Arnaud Bonin FRANCIA A 0:32:08 2017
ARNOLDI A. G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:39 1983
ARNOLDI ALVARO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:48:29 1985
ARNOLDI D. G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:34:48 1983
ARNOLDI DANILO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:07 1984
ARNOLDI DANILO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:34:32 1985
ARNOLDI DANILO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:34:07 1986
ARNOLDI FABRIZIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:34 1985
ARNOLDI FERRUCCIO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:40:43 1984
ARNOLDI MARINA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:53:33 1982
ARNOLDI PIERINO VESTRENO 0:38:33 1958
ARNOLDI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:35:02 1996
ARNOLDI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:35:33 1998
ARRIGHI DAVIDE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:40:32 2008
ARRIGONI MONTE MUGGIO   1971
ARRIGONI CARLO COLOMBO SPORT PASTURO 0:37:31 1974
ARRIGONI CARLO PRIMALUNA 0:36:00 1975
ARRIGONI CARLO G.S. GIOVANNI XXIII 0:36:02 1976
ARRIGONI FELICE G.S. ROSSINESE 0:42:17 1977
ARRIGONI FELICE G.S. ROSSINESE 0:41:22 1978
ARRIGONI FELICE G.S. ROSSINESE 0:43:41 1979
ARRIGONI FELICE G.P. DONGHI 0:33:54 1983
ARRIGONI GIANCARLO POLISPORTIVA VALSASSINA   1971
ARRIGONI GIANCARLO G.S. PRIMALUNA 0:42:09 1973
ARRIGONI GIANCARLO G.S. GIOVANNI XXIII 0:40:29 1974
ARRIGONI GIANCARLO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:37:57 1978
ARRIGONI GIANCARLO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:38:59 1980
ARRIGONI NATALE G.S. CORTENOVA VALSASSINA 0:38:47 1973
ARRIGONI NATALE ANA CAMPELLI CREMENO 0:40:07 1974
ARRIGONI NATALE ANA CREMENO 0:41:10 1975
ARRIGONI NATALINO POLISPORTIVA VALSASSINA 0:46:15 1970
ARRIGONI STEFANO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:40:04 2009
ARRIGONI STEFANO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:42:46 2010
ARRIGONI STEFANO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:41:40 2011
ARRIGONI Stefano LIZZOLI 0:42:10 2012
ARRIGONI STEFANO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:44:27 2013
ARRIGONI Stefano C.A. LIZZOLI 42'49 2014
ARRIGONI Stefano C.A. LIZZOLI 0:42:29 2015
ARRIGONI Stefano C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:41:59 2016
Arrigoni Stefano C.A. LIZZOLI B 0:42:04 2017
ARRIGONI STEFANO C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:44:17 2018
ARRIGONI STEFANO C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:43:33 2019
ARRIGONI Tullio LIZZOLI 0:39:11 2012
ARRIGONI TULLIO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:40:44 2013
ARRIGONI Tullio C.A. LIZZOLI 39'37 2014
ARTHUR CHRIS INGHILTERRA A 0:32:26 2018
ARTUSI AMBROGIO C.S.C. CORTENOVA 0:42:32 2003
ARTUSI AMBROGIO C.S.C. CORTENOVA 0:40:47 2004
ARTUSI Ambrogio POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:41:41 2015
ARTUSI Ambrogio POL. PAGNONA D 0:40:07 2016
ARTUSI ANGELO   0:42:23 1967
ARTUSI ANGELO POLISPORTIVA VALSASSINA 0:44:21 1970
ARTUSI ANGELO G.S. SAN GIOVANNI XXIII 0:42:02 1971
ARTUSI ANGELO G.S. PRIMALUNA 0:40:44 1973
ARTUSI ANGELO G.S. GIOVANNI XXIII 0:40:18 1976
ARTUSI Ezio POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 43'45 2014
ARTUSI Ezio POL. PAGNONA A 0:39:46 2016
ARTUSI Roberto LIZZOLI 0:35:34 2012
ARTUSI ROBERTO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:35:30 2013
ARTUSI Roberto C.A. LIZZOLI 34'03 2014
ARTUSI Roberto C.A. LIZZOLI 0:33:41 2015
Artusi Roberto C.A. LIZZOLI A 0:33:22 2017
ARWEL Lewis GALLES 41'32 2014
ARZONI FRACESCO MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:41:43 2010
ARZONI FRANCESCO MERA ATHLETIC CLUB   2009
ARZONI FRANCESCO MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:43:00 2013
ASBORNO MATTEO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:37:11 2007
ASTEGIANO GIOVANNI FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:36:39 1966
AUBERT SERGE ROUSSET SPORTS FRANCIA 0:40:00 1987
AUBRY JEAN MICHAEL SVIZZERA 0:31:56 1996
AURICIC TONE JUGOSLAVIA 0:33:46 1986
AURICIC VOJILU SLOVENIA 0:35:03 1990
AVENOSO MARCO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:35:59 1987
AVILA VITTORIO ALFA ROMEO MILANO 0:42:40 1958
AVOGADRO GAUDENZIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:35 1985
AVOGADRO GAUDENZIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:14 1986
AZZALINI ISIDORO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:39:48 2000
AZZONE RICCARDO   0:38:05 1965
BA FILIPPO ATLETICA RICCARDI MILANO   2011
BACCANELLI BORTOLO 5° REGGIMENTO ALPINI 0:43:54 1959
BACCANELLI Mirko U.S. MALONNO 0:41:58 2015
BACCANELLI Roberto U.S. MALONNO 36'12 2014
BACCANELLI Roberto U.S. MALONNO 0:34:35 2015
BACCANELLI Roberto U.S. MALONNO A 0:34:11 2016
Baccanelli Roberto U.S. MALONNO B 0:34:13 2017
BACCANELLI ROBERTO U.S. MALONNO A 0:34:19 2018
BACCANELLI ROBERTO U.S. MALONNO B 0:35:42 2019
BACCHI VIRGINIO   0:43:09 1965
BACCHION GABRIELE TORNADO A 0:30:27 2019
BACHER MARIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:42 1966
BACIS GIUSEPPE   0:37:15 1964
Badessi Matteo S.CLUB LIB. SESTO A 0:53:38 2017
BADILATTI LUIGI   0:41:28 1967
BADILATTI RENZO   0:45:39 1968
BADILATTI RENZO GINNASTICA POSCHIAVO 0:44:16 1969
Badini Cristian ATL. PARATICO B 0:35:03 2017
BADO Corrado CAMBIASO RISSO 0:33:41 2012
BAGATTINI FLAVIO   0:38:31 1960
BAILEY SIMON GRAN BRETAGNA 0:30:39 2003
BAKER ROD GRAN BRETAGNA 0:32:40 2010
BAKKALI MOHA SPAGNA - ASTURIAS A 0:33:23 2018
BALATTI ALDO   0:37:48 1960
BALATTI ALDO DEM. CHIAVENNA 0:43:05 1969
BALBI G.CARLO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:35:18 1979
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:33:19 2006
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:32:10 2007
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:31:33 2008
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:30:51 2009
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:31:52 2010
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:29:03 2011
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:28:21 2012
BALDACCINI ALEX G.S. OROBIE 0:29:51 2013
BALDACCINI Alex G.S. OROBIE 29'27 2014
BALDACCINI Alex G.S. OROBIE 0:28:48 2015
BALDACCINI Alex G.S. OROBIE A 0:29:58 2016
Baldaccini Alex ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:29:55 2017
BALDACCINI ALEX ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:32:28 2018
BALDACCINI ALEX ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:29:39 2019
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:17 1979
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BALDACCINI 0:34:29 1997
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:34:22 1998
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BALDACCINI 0:35:52 1999
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BALDACCINI SPORT 2000 0:32:32 2000
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:34:26 2001
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:47 2002
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:32:50 2003
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:51 2005
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:01 2006
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:35 2007
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:13 2008
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:42 2009
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:34:43 2010
BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO G.S. OROBIE 0:34:02 2011
BALDASSAR ANTONIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:02 1981
BALDASSAR ANTONIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:14 1982
BALDASSAR ANTONIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:02 1983
BALDASSAR ANTONIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:39 1984
BALDASSAR ANTONIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:19 1985
BALDASSAR ANTONIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:10 1987
BALDINELLI LUCA A.S. LANZADA 0:45:14 2011
BALDINELLI LUCA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:42:28 2013
BALESTRA Elia ATLETICA ALTA VALBREMBANA 0:35:36 2012
BALESTRA ELIA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:43 2013
BALESTRA Elia ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 34'20 2014
BALESTRA Elia ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:32 2015
BALESTRA Elia ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:33:15 2016
Balestra Elia ATL. VALLE BREMBANA B 0:34:10 2017
BALESTRA ELIA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:34:17 2018
BALICCO U.S. MEZZOLDO   1971
BALICCO DONATO U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:43:43 1969
BALICCO DONATO U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:39:53 1970
BALICCO GIUSEPPE   0:39:49 1972
BALICCO GIUSEPPE U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:43:56 1975
BALICCO GIUSEPPE U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:46:39 1976
BALICCO MARCO   0:34:51 1967
BALICCO MARCO   0:35:26 1968
BALICCO MARCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:30 1969
BALICCO MARCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:26 1970
BALICCO MARCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:31 1971
BALICCO MARCO   0:34:17 1972
BALICCO MARCO GAM NEMBRO 0:33:29 1973
BALICCO MARCO BAR EMMA 0:35:16 1974
BALICCO MARCO BAR EMMA 0:35:25 1975
BALICCO MARCO BAR EMMA 0:36:16 1976
BALICCO MARCO U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:37:19 1978
BALICCO MARCO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:55 1979
BALICCO RAIMONDO   0:34:50 1965
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:36:55 1966
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:52 1967
BALICCO RAIMONDO   0:34:31 1968
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:34:22 1969
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:34:07 1970
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:34:01 1971
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:15 1972
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:36 1973
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:49 1974
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:30 1975
BALICCO RAIMONDO C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:20 1976
Balzaretti Silvio ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD A 0:35:22 2017
BANCEL ERIC ACO FIRMINY LOIRE FRANCIA 0:34:56 2006
BANDI GIUSEPPE   0:35:52 1962
BANDI STEFANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:26 2000
BANDLI DOMENICO ENGADINA CH 0:35:28 1978
BANDLI DOMENICO ENGADINA CH 0:38:08 1979
BANFI MAURO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:42:00 2011
BARAGLIA GUIDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:25 1984
BARAGLIA SILVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:35 1962
BARAGLIA VITTORIO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:25 2005
BARAIOLO MORENO TEAM VALTELLINA L 0:42:53 2019
BARANA ENRICO RUNNERS COLICO 0:52:36 2008
BARANA ENRICO RUNNERS COLICO 0:52:11 2011
BARATTONI FRANCESCO PRO PATRIA SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:08 1972
BARBERA GEM MORBEGNO   1971
BARBERA FRANCESCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Q 0:48:13 2018
BARBERA FRANCESCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO O 0:40:25 2019
BARBERO ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:40 1980
BARBIERI Marco ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 0:40:42 2015
BARBOLINI NELLO   0:43:52 1968
BARBUSCIO ENZO ASD MARATHON COSENZA 0:43:33 2007
BARBUSCIO ENZO ASD MARATHON COSENZA 0:44:47 2008
BARBUSCIO GUIDO ASD MARATHON COSENZA 0:39:04 2007
BARBUSCIO GUIDO ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 0:35:48 2012
BARBUSCIO MARCO ESERCITO SPORT&GIOVANI   2011
BARBUTO GIORGIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO V 1:07:46 2018
BARBUTO GIORGIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO S 1:00:35 2019
BARCAROLA UMBERTO   0:45:56 1963
BARDEA BRUNO A.S. LANZADA 0:39:11 2013
BARDEA Bruno A.S. LANZADA 37'50 2014
BARDEA DAVIDE A.S. LANZADA A 0:35:57 2019
BARDEA Federico A.S. LANZADA D 0:34:21 2016
Bardea Federico A.S. LANZADA JA 0:36:35 2017
BARDEA FEDERICO A.S. LANZADA A 0:34:46 2018
BARDEA FEDERICO A.S. LANZADA A 0:36:30 2019
BARDEA LINDO A.S. LANZADA 0:38:49 2006
BARECCHETTI UMBERTO 5° REGGIMENTO ARTIGLIERIA 0:44:45 1970
BARELLA BERNARDO   0:40:38 1964
BARETTI EMNAULE G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:41:07 1987
BARETTI EMNAULE G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:41:33 1989
BARGNONI ALBERTO PASOTTI BRESCIA 0:34:27 1966
BARILANI ADRIANI G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:34 2010
BARILANI ADRIANO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:50:58 2008
BARILANI ADRIANO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:45:14 2009
BARILANI ADRIANO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:28 2011
BARILANI ADRIANO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:45:14 2012
BARILANI ADRIANO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:44 2013
BARILANI CARLO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:39:49 2013
BARILANI Carlo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 37'26 2014
BARILANI Carlo SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:51 2015
Barilani Carlo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO L 0:35:23 2017
BARILANI CARLO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO A 0:34:50 2018
BARILANI CARLO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO A 0:36:04 2019
BARILANI DIEGO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:38:43 2010
BARILANI DIEGO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:49 2011
BARILANI DIEGO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:46:10 2012
BARINDELLI FRANCO G.S. GATTI RAINERI 0:45:32 1977
BARIZZA FILIPPO ATLETICA BRUGNERA 0:31:22 2007
BARIZZA Filippo ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO A 0:32:32 2016
Barizza Filippo A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO B 0:32:40 2017
BARLASCINI FRANCESCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:49:47 2009
BARLASCINI GIULIANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:49:46 1980
BARLASCINI MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:29 1999
BARLASCINI MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:44 2000
BARLASCINI MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:44 2001
BARLASCINI MARCO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:33:56 2002
BARLASCINI MARCO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:34:11 2003
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:12 2003
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:02 2004
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:55 2005
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:03 2006
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:25 2007
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:57 2008
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:22 2009
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:05 2010
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:25 2011
BARLASCINI Mario G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:38 2012
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:39:36 2013
BARLASCINI Mario G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 40'26 2014
BARLASCINI Mario C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:39:54 2015
BARLASCINI Mario G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO J 0:40:30 2016
Barlascini Mario G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO L 0:43:24 2017
BARLASCINI MARIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO L 0:43:21 2018
BAROLA DIEGO   0:44:54 1964
BAROLA DIEGO   0:39:47 1965
BAROLA LUCIANO   0:41:51 1964
BAROLA LUCIANO   0:38:29 1965
BAROLI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:04 1981
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:52 2003
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:11 2004
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:51 2005
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:55 2006
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:18 2008
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:40 2009
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:57 2010
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:49 2011
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:36 2012
BAROLI VITTORIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:22 2013
BAROLI Vittorio G.P. TALAMONA 39'53 2014
BAROLI VITTORIO ARDENNO SPORTIVA A 0:39:50 2018
BAROLI VITTORIO ARDENNO SPORTIVA A 0:39:41 2019
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:38:26 2000
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:40:23 2001
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:09 2002
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:35:15 2003
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:35:15 2004
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:35:02 2005
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:34:09 2006
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:35:04 2007
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:34:49 2008
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:47:20 2011
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:46:22 2012
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:22 2013
BARONA Alberto G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 46'40 2014
BARONA Alberto SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:45:46 2015
BARONA Alberto G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO H 0:48:15 2016
Barona Alberto G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO G 0:44:08 2017
BARONA ALBERTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO E 0:51:23 2018
BARONA L. G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:51:11 1983
BARONCHELLI FABIO C.A. OLIMPIA CMVSS 0:37:27 2000
BARONCHELLI FEDERICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE C 0:42:10 2018
BARONCHELLI MARIO   0:37:55 1965
BARONI ANGELO PEDRETTI SAN PELLEGRINO 0:41:16 1974
BARONI ANTONIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:35:40 1989
BARONI ANTONIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:35:52 1990
BARONI ANTONIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:35:02 1991
BARONI ANTONIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:48 1993
BARONI ANTONIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:36:45 1994
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:37:04 2001
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:37:38 2002
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:38:30 2003
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:39:38 2007
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:41:04 2008
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:14 2009
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:51 2010
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:39:31 2011
BARONI ANTONIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:53 2013
BARONI Antonio RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 41'55 2014
Baroni Antonio LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP MA 0:42:33 2017
BARONI MASSIMO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:31 1983
BARONI MASSIMO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:43:52 1985
BARONI OTTAVIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:34:54 1981
BARONI OTTAVIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:34:31 1983
BARONI OTTAVIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:36:41 1985
BARRA GABRIELE DANBERTO S.D. BAUDANESCA 0:34:32 1985
BARRECA GIORGIO G.S. BOTTA 0:41:16 1976
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:41 2003
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:44:11 2004
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:01 2005
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:30 2006
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:08 2007
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:51 2008
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:24 2009
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:52 2011
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:14 2012
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:41 2013
BARRI Corrado G.P. TALAMONA 39'17 2014
BARRI Corrado G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:31 2015
BARRI Corrado G.P. TALAMONA F 0:40:49 2016
Barri Corrado G.P. TALAMONA G 0:40:48 2017
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA G 0:43:52 2018
BARRI CORRADO G.P. TALAMONA F 0:40:58 2019
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:42 1996
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:41:14 1998
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:37 1999
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:59 2000
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:46:21 2002
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:20 2003
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:41:58 2004
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:46:12 2005
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:45:29 2006
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:47:32 2007
BARRI MORENO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO   2009
BARTAK LUKAS REPUBBLICA CECA 0:30:13 2008
BARTOLOMEDI BENIAMINO   0:42:53 1960
BARUFFALDI Marco PREMANA 0:41:58 2012
BARUFFI Fabrizio 2002 MARATHON CLUB 42'49 2014
BARUFFI Fabrizio 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:42:16 2015
BARUTA GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:39:35 2006
BARUTA GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:37:47 2008
BARZAGHI SERGIO LIBERTAS SESTO 0:40:23 1962
BARZASI MARCO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:34:13 2001
BASCHENIS DOMENICO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:12 1985
BASCIALLI ANGELO G.S. BARCONE PRIMALUNA 0:43:26 1969
BASCIALLI ANGELO G.S. SAN GIOVANNI XXIII 0:41:59 1971
BASCIALLI ANGELO G.S. PRIMALUNA 0:42:00 1973
Bashir Rezai SLOVENIA B 0:35:47 2017
BASSANELLI RUGGERO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:30 1984
BASSANELLI RUGGERO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:12 2005
BASSANELLI RUGGERO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:43:21 2010
Bassanelli Ruggero LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP MA 0:48:10 2017
BASSETTO PAOLO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:37:54 2008
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:54 2003
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:32 2004
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:49:52 2005
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:04 2006
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:32 2007
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:19 2008
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:30 2009
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:13 2010
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:46 2011
BASSI Massimo G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:19 2012
BASSI MASSIMO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:38:02 2013
BASSI Massimo G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 37'46 2014
BASSO EGIDIO   0:43:44 1968
BASSOLA GIORDANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:42:50 2005
BASSOLA SILVIO POL. ALBOSAGGIA A 0:46:27 2019
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI 0:40:02 2007
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI 0:39:46 2008
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI 0:39:07 2009
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI 0:40:43 2010
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI 0:38:46 2011
BASSU Efisio Luigi LIZZOLI 0:38:15 2012
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI 0:39:02 2013
BASSU Efisio Luigi C.A. LIZZOLI 0:41:48 2015
BASSU Efisio Luigi C.A. LIZZOLI B 0:42:11 2016
Bassu Efisio Luigi C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:43:02 2017
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:47:36 2018
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI C.A. LIZZOLI C 0:46:43 2019
BASSU Elfisio L. C.A. LIZZOLI 41'01 2014
BATTAGLIA Alberto 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:39:30 2012
BATTAGLIA Alberto 2002 MARATHON CLUB B 0:46:03 2016
BATTAGLIA GINALUIGI POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:40:38 2004
BATTAGLIA GRAZIANO 2003 MARATHON CLUB 0:40:52 2013
BATTAGLIA Graziano 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:41:03 2015
BATTISTELLA DORA G.S. CASTIONETTO 0:54:09 1982
BATTISTESSA FABIO RUNNERS COLICO 0:44:00 2007
BATTISTESSA FABIO RUNNERS COLICO 0:43:21 2008
BATTISTESSA FABIO RUNNERS COLICO 0:42:47 2011
Battuello Maurizio Maria A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN D 0:45:43 2017
BAUDIN Julien PONT SAINT MARTIN 35'31 2014
BAVER GIORGIO   0:44:03 1968
BAXTER JOE INGHILTERRA - INOV-8 TEAM A 0:32:22 2018
BAXTER JOE GRAN BRETAGNA - SNOWDON RACE TEAM A 0:32:24 2019
BAZANA GIANNI U.S. SACCA 0:36:45 1974
BAZZANA Dario RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 37'37 2014
BAZZANA GIANNI U.S. SACCA 0:36:42 1973
BAZZANI MARINO 8° REGGIMENTO ALPINI JULIA 0:34:59 1960
BAZZI ANTONIO ENAL BOTTA 0:41:20 1977
BAZZI ARRIGO VESTRENO 0:40:58 1958
BAZZI PIETRO VAL VARRONE 0:42:47 1959
BECAN Timotej SLOVENIA A 0:31:52 2016
BECKERS MARTIN BELGIO 0:37:08 2003
BEDEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:34:14 2002
BEDOGNE' ALFREDO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:54 1990
BEDOGNE' ALFREDO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:11 1991
BEDOGNE' ALFREDO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:18 1992
BEDOGNE' ALFREDO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:49 1994
BEDOGNETTI VALENTINO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA A 0:37:01 2019
BEDOLESSI NILO   0:39:17 1972
BEDOSZO ZEGNA TREVISO 0:33:18 1966
BEGNIS ETTORE ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:38:34 1986
BEGNIS FRANCESCO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:32 2008
BEGNIS FRANCESCO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:43:47 2009
BEGNIS Francesco ATLETICA ALTA VALBREMBANA 0:42:22 2012
BEGNIS FRANCESCO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:45:07 2013
BEGNIS MASSIMO GALLARATESE 0:34:36 1964
BELATTI ADRIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:37:46 1973
BELATTI ADRIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:24 1975
BELATTI ADRIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:35:51 1977
BELATTI ADRIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:34:58 1978
BELATTI ADRIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:57 1979
BELATTI ADRIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:21 1980
BELATTI ALDO   0:43:18 1972
BELATTI AURELIO   0:48:12 1972
BELATTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:42:17 1980
BELATTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:35:55 1984
BELATTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:34:49 1992
BELATTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:39 1993
BELATTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:35:51 1994
BELATTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:35:37 1998
BELATTI RICCARDO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:39:11 1990
BELATTI RICCARDO A.S. PREMANA 0:37:23 1991
BELATTI RICCARDO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:11 1994
BELATTI RICCARDO A.S. PREMANA 0:33:39 1995
BELATTI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:33:45 1996
BELATTI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:33:33 1997
BELLATI Carlo PREMANA 0:35:49 2015
BELLATI DARIO A.S. PREMANA 0:40:56 2005
BELLATI Maurizio PREMANA D 0:39:51 2016
Bellati Maurizio PREMANA B 0:41:08 2017
BELLATI Renzo SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1:00:31 2015
Bellati Renzo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO N 1:01:29 2017
BELLATI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:36:12 2000
BELLATI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:36:13 2002
BELLATI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:34:57 2006
BELLATO VANNI   0:40:03 1964
BELLERO EUGENIO VESTRENO 0:42:59 1958
BELLESINI ANGELO ENAL BOTTA 0:37:51 1973
BELLESINI ANGELO ANA TIRANO 0:37:05 1975
BELLESINI ANGELO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:54 1977
BELLESINI ANGELO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:36:04 1979
BELLESINI ANGELO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:49 1980
BELLESINI ANGELO ATLETICA ALFA SISTEMI 0:37:12 1984
BELLINA Mattia U.S. ALDO MORO B 0:39:01 2016
BELLINGHERI STEFANO G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 0:44:31 2013
BELLINI MAURO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:35:30 2009
BELLOTTI CARLO A.S. PREMANA 0:48:50 1969
BELLOTTI CLAUDIO U.S. BORMIESE 0:41:00 2005
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:26 1996
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:15 1997
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:08 1998
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:10 1999
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:10 2000
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:57 2001
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:15 2002
BELLOTTI DOMENICO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:41:50 2003
BELLOTTI FLAMINIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:44 2000
BELLUCCI ROBERTO   0:35:05 1972
BELOTTI FLAMINIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:38:28 1997
BELOTTI FLAMINIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:39:06 1998
BELOTTI FLAMINIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:43:04 1999
BELOTTI FLAMINIO G.S. OROBIE 0:36:55 2001
BELOTTI FLAMINIO G.S. OROBIE 0:39:46 2008
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:38:08 1985
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:34:55 1987
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:24 1992
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:51 1993
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:54 1994
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO G.S. OROBIE 0:35:46 2001
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO G.S. OROBIE 0:35:09 2002
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO G.S. OROBIE 0:33:30 2003
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO G.S. OROBIE 0:35:45 2004
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO G.S. OROBIE 0:34:33 2006
BELOTTI FRANCANTONIO G.S. OROBIE 0:34:00 2007
BELOTTI FRANCO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:35:29 1990
BELOTTI FRNCANTONIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:33:45 1988
BELOTTI GABRIELE ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:32:15 1988
BELOTTI GABRIELE ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:31:44 1989
BELOTTI GABRIELE ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:31:44 1990
BELOTTI GABRIELE ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:19 1993
BELOTTI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:35:06 2001
BELOTTI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:33:24 2002
BELOTTI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:33:11 2003
BELOTTI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:33:56 2004
BELOTTI LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:36:14 2005
BELOTTI LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:39:53 2006
BELOTTI LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:39:17 2008
BELOTTI Luciano POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:38:17 2015
Belotti Luciano POL. ALBOSAGGIA A 0:40:21 2017
BELOTTI RENATO BAR EMMA 0:36:49 1974
BELTRAMA Mauro PT SKYRUNNING 47'37 2014
BELTRAMELLO STEFANO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:41:21 2007
BELTRAMELLO STEFANO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:41:14 2008
BELTRAMELLO STEFANO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:40:44 2009
BELTRAMI ALDO   0:36:34 1963
BELTRAMI ALDO   0:33:33 1965
BELTRAMI CARLO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:59 2013
BELTRAMI Carlo RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 34'56 2014
BELTRAMI Gabriele PONT SAINT MARTIN 33'59 2014
BELTRAMI GIORGIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:10 1984
BELTRAMI LORENZO FALCHI-LECCO B 0:32:55 2018
BELTRAMI LORENZO FALCHI-LECCO A 0:31:13 2019
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:36:24 1993
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:07 1996
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:42 1997
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:35 1998
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:36:24 1999
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:24 2000
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:47 2001
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:58 2002
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:37 2006
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:06 2007
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:15 2008
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:36 2009
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:58 2010
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:37:28 2012
BELTRAMI Maurizio RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 35'22 2014
Beltrami Maurizio LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP D 0:38:54 2017
BELTRAMI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP B 0:39:28 2018
BELTRAMINI GIORGIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:45:13 1979
BELTRAMINI GIORGIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:38:16 1982
BELTRAMINI MARIO SCI CLUB LEFFE 0:38:21 1966
BELTRAMINI MAURIZIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:12 2011
BENASSE PIETRO SCI CLUB ASSO 0:51:17 1959
BENATTI IVO G.S. VIRTUS CALCO 0:51:03 2013
BENAZZO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:26 1997
BENAZZO ROBERTO G.S. RAPID PANIGA 0:41:31 1995
BENAZZO ROBERTO G.S. RAPID PANIGA 0:42:49 1996
BENAZZO ROBERTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:28 1997
BENAZZO ROBERTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:48:35 1999
BENAZZO ROBERTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:47:47 2000
BENAZZO ROBERTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:16 2001
BENDOTTI VALERIO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:34:14 2010
BENEDETTI U.S. VALSASSINA 0:35:35 1958
BENEDETTI G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:33:59 1989
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:36:00 1997
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:15 2001
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:33:11 2003
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:32:48 2006
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:32:13 2007
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVÌ PONTE 0:32:31 2008
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVÌ PONTE 0:31:41 2009
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:32:34 2010
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:32:04 2011
BENEDETTI ENRICO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:31:57 2012
BENEDETTI ENRICO A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA 0:33:20 2013
BENEDETTI Enrico ADM MELAVÌ PONTE VALTELLINA 32'02 2014
BENEDETTI Enrico SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:31:11 2015
BENEDETTI Enrico G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO A 0:32:15 2016
BENEDETTI Mario POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 39'35 2014
BENEDETTI Mario POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:38:16 2015
BENEDETTI PIERANGELO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:02 1987
BENEDETTO ERIK ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 0:35:28 2013
Benedetto Erik ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD A 0:34:50 2017
BENETTI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:38:06 2004
BENETTI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:38:34 2005
BENETTI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:42:12 2006
BENTIVOGLIO Mauro G.S. ALPINI SOVERE C 0:42:42 2016
Bentivoglio Mauro GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE C 0:44:30 2017
BENTIVOGLIO MAURO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE C 0:46:30 2018
BENTIVOGLIO MAURO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE D 0:43:22 2019
BENTLEY Russel GALLES A 0:33:13 2016
BENZONI LUCA ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:33:32 2002
BENZONI ROBERTO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:34:15 2011
BENZONI Roberto ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:34:13 2012
BENZONI ROBERTO ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 0:35:41 2013
BERA GIACOMO A.S. LANZADA 0:38:51 2009
BERARDI SERGIO   0:34:26 1968
BERARDI SERGIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:34:06 1970
BERCIC ISTOR SLOVENIA 0:33:34 1992
BERCIC IZIDOR SLOVENIA 0:41:38 2007
BERCIC IZIDOR SLOVENIA 0:36:57 2010
BERCINI ERMINIO   0:37:28 1968
BERCINI IMERIO   0:39:41 1965
BERCINI LUCIANO   0:35:15 1967
BERCINI LUCIANO   0:39:29 1967
BERCINI LUCIANO   0:38:54 1968
BERDELLI ANGELO ATLETICA VERBANO 0:44:27 2009
BERDSLEY BEN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:32:32 2007
BERERA BERNARDINO   0:36:27 1962
BERERA BERNARDINO   0:37:54 1963
BERERA MATTEO PREMANA D 0:41:24 2018
BERETTA ABRAMO ATLETICA BALDACCINI 0:37:01 1999
BERETTA MASSIMO G.S.A. COMETA B 0:43:23 2018
BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:02 2010
BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO G.P. TALAMONA 0:35:50 2012
BERGAMASCHI Francesco G.P. TALAMONA 34'51 2014
BERGAMASCHI Francesco G.P. TALAMONA 0:34:36 2015
BERGAMASCHI Francesco G.P. TALAMONA B 0:34:45 2016
Bergamaschi Francesco G.P. TALAMONA B 0:33:58 2017
BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO G.P. TALAMONA B 0:36:29 2018
BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO G.P. TALAMONA A 0:35:34 2019
BERGAMELLI ANSELMO GAV NEMBRO 0:48:30 1966
BERGAMELLI BONIFACIO   0:36:26 1964
BERGAMELLI GIOVANNI   0:40:24 1963
BERGAMELLI PASQUALE   0:34:39 1963
BERGAMELLI PASQUALE DAVID NEMBRO 0:34:09 1964
BERGAMELLI PASQUALE DAVID NEMBRO 0:31:56 1965
BERGAMELLI PASQUALE DAVID NEMBRO 0:33:52 1966
BERGAMELLI PASQUALE   0:34:50 1968
BERGAMSCHI FRANCESCO G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:34 2011
BERGNA SERSE SOC. PODISTI DESIANI 0:45:38 1993
BERGSTRAD ROBIN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:30:14 1990
BERGSTRAD ROBIN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:30:28 1991
BERGSTRAD ROBIN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:32:10 1994
BERI BERNARDINO G.S. PRIMALUNA 0:41:44 1973
BERI GIANNI PRIMALUNA 0:41:04 1975
BERIA Paolo A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:36:13 2012
BERIA Paolo FALCHI-LECCO 0:35:16 2015
BERIA PAOLO FALCHI-LECCO B 0:37:31 2018
BERIA PAOLO FALCHI-LECCO D 0:35:18 2019
BERIZZI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA VALLE IMAGNA 0:35:42 1979
BERIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:32:50 1988
BERIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:32:43 1989
BERIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:32:55 1990
BERIZZI ROBERTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:33:03 1991
BERIZZI ROBERTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:34:05 1994
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:38:27 2001
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:56 2002
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:36 2003
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:39:59 2006
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:40:14 2007
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:39:05 2008
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:39:14 2010
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:38:41 2011
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:37:57 2012
BERIZZI ROBERTO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:41:47 2013
BERIZZI Roberto RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 39'54 2014
Berizzi Roberto LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP F 0:47:09 2017
BERKA Martin REPUBBLICA CECA 0:34:40 2012
BERLANDA ALDO   0:39:44 1968
BERLANDA ALDO   0:42:25 1972
BERNABEI RENATO VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO 0:54:11 2002
BERNABEI RENATO VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO 0:53:12 2004
BERNARDI BRUNO   0:35:43 1965
BERNARDI LUIGI FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:39:20 1966
BERNARDI LUIGI   0:37:59 1967
BERNARDI LUIGI FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:38:34 1969
BERNASCONI Ambrogio POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP A 0:45:42 2016
BERNASCONI IVO BATTAGLION "ALPINI" MORBEGNO 0:55:54 1977
BERNASCONI Marco SVIZZERA 0:49:20 2012
BERNASCONI PASQUALE   0:45:04 1960
BERNASCONI RENATO     1961
BERNASCONI SERGIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:36:17 2001
BERNASCONI SERGIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:36:34 2002
BERNASCONI SERGIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:36:38 2003
BERNASCONI SERGIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:37:28 2007
BERNASCONI SERGIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:37:45 2008
BERNASCONI SERGIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:38:04 2009
BERNASCONI SERGIO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:39:02 2010
BERNASCONI SERGIO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:37:29 2011
BERNASCONI SERGIO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:38:50 2012
BERNASCONI Sergio FALCHI-LECCO 0:37:12 2015
Bernasconi Sergio FALCHI-LECCO C 0:43:35 2017
BERNASCONI SERGIO FALCHI-LECCO F 0:44:48 2018
BERNASCONI SERGIO FALCHI-LECCO G 0:42:59 2019
BERNINI ANGELO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:50 1997
BEROLO RUGGERO G.S. QUANTIN 0:35:42 2007
BEROLO Ruggero G.S. QUANTIN 0:33:49 2012
Berolo Ruggero G.S. QUANTIN A 0:35:12 2017
BERRA GIACOMO A.S. LANZADA 0:36:44 2006
BERRA GIACOMO A.S. LANZADA 0:37:40 2007
BERRA GIACOMO A.S. LANZADA 0:41:30 2013
BERRA Giacomo A.S. LANZADA 40'17 2014
BERRA Giacomo A.S. LANZADA B 0:39:44 2016
Berra Giacomo A.S. LANZADA B 0:40:27 2017
BERRA GIACOMO A.S. LANZADA B 0:41:54 2018
BERRA GIACOMO A.S. LANZADA B 0:40:39 2019
Bersia Enrico ATLETICA SALUZZO JB 0:42:00 2017
BERTA MASSIMILIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE C 0:57:45 2018
BERTA MASSIMILIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE E 0:54:15 2019
BERTALLI ETTORE ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:47:30 1975
BERTARELLI Lorenzo G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 46'46 2014
BERTARELLI Lorenzo VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:49:30 2015
BERTARINI ANDREA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:33 2008
BERTARINI ANDREA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:48 2009
BERTARINI ANDREA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:37:00 2010
BERTARINI ANDREA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:01 2011
BERTARINI Andrea G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:38:47 2012
Bertarini Andrea G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO E 0:39:58 2017
BERTARINI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:39:35 2004
BERTARINI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:40:08 2005
BERTARINI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:30:07 2006
BERTARINI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:36:47 2007
BERTARINI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:36:42 2009
BERTARINI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:38:03 2010
BERTARINI EMANUELE G.S.A. COMETA 0:37:37 2011
BERTARINI EMANUELE G.S.A. COMETA 0:36:17 2012
BERTARINI Emanuele G.S.A. COMETA 36'18 2014
BERTARINI MANUELE POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:36:45 2008
BERTELLI UMBERTO 5° REGGIMENTO ARTIGLIERIA 0:44:00 1970
BERTI ALTIDORI   0:40:55 1964
BERTI FABIO U.S. TREMALZO 0:37:28 1973
Berti Franco S.A. VALCHIESE D 0:45:20 2017
BERTI FRANCO S.A. VALCHIESE D 0:45:18 2018
BERTI FRANCO S.A. VALCHIESE C 0:48:35 2019
BERTI GERMANO   0:41:24 1964
BERTI GIANNI G.S. PRIMALUNA 0:40:23 1973
BERTI LODOVICO BRIGATA TRIDENTINA 0:44:35 1959
BERTI MASSIMILIANO ITALIA UNDER20 0:33:58 2019
BERTLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:16 2002
BERTOLA COSTANTINO ATLETICA VALLI DI NON E SOLE 0:30:51 1990
BERTOLA DAVIDE TEAM PASTURO ASD B 0:51:08 2018
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:03 1990
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:22 1991
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:00 1992
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:26 1994
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:53 1997
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:44 1998
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:43 2000
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:25 2001
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:09 2002
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:24 2003
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:43 2005
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:35 2006
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:35 2007
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:11 2009
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:08 2011
BERTOLA MAURO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:06 2012
BERTOLA Mauro G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 42'25 2014
BERTOLA Mauro G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO N 0:43:50 2016
Bertola Mauro G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO R 0:45:05 2017
BERTOLACCI MARCO G. S. D. GENZIANELLA A 0:57:45 2019
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO A.S. PREMANA 0:38:07 2000
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO A.S. PREMANA 0:37:40 2003
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO A.S. PREMANA 0:39:30 2009
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO A.S. PREMANA 0:37:47 2010
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:54 2011
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO PREMANA 0:35:30 2012
BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO PREMANA 0:37:42 2013
BERTOLDINI Claudio PREMANA 0:38:51 2015
BERTOLDINI Claudio PREMANA C 0:38:09 2016
BERTOLDINI Giovanni PREMANA E 0:42:46 2016
Bertoldini Giovanni PREMANA E 0:42:40 2017
BERTOLDINI GIOVANNI PREMANA E 0:43:54 2018
BERTOLDINI TADDEO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:39:52 2003
BERTOLDINI TADDEO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:37:29 2005
BERTOLDINI TADDEO C.A. LIZZOLI 0:37:33 2006
BERTOLDINI TIZIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:40:12 1993
BERTOLDINI TIZIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:36:37 1995
BERTOLDINI TIZIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:37:05 1996
BERTOLDINI TIZIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:35:45 1998
BERTOLDINI TIZIANO A.S. PREMANA 0:35:17 2000
BERTOLDINI Tiziano PREMANA 0:36:04 2015
BERTOLETTI GAETANO U.S. POLTRAGNO CASTRO 0:44:39 1973
BERTOLI FRANCO ORECCHIELLA LUCCA 0:37:24 1971
BERTOLI FRANCO ORECCHIELLA LUCCA 0:34:22 1973
BERTOLI SERGIO 5° REGGIMENTO MERANO 0:37:42 1971
BERTOLINA ELLIO G.S. VALTARTANO 0:43:06 1977
BERTOLINA EZIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA   2008
BERTOLINA EZIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:38:12 2009
BERTOLINA EZIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:38:16 2010
BERTOLINA EZIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:37:40 2011
BERTOLINA EZIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:36:41 2012
BERTOLINA EZIO ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:37:06 2013
BERTOLINA Ezio ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA A 0:40:07 2016
BERTOLINA LUCA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:40:41 2008
BERTOLINA LUCIANO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:29 2011
BERTOLINA LUCIANO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:17 2012
BERTOLINA LUCIANO G.P. TALAMONA 0:41:07 2013
BERTOLINA Luciano G.P. TALAMONA 41'26 2014
BERTOLINA Luciano G.P. TALAMONA 0:41:07 2015
BERTOLINA LUCIANO TEAM VALTELLINA M 0:45:23 2018
BERTOLINA Marco ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:45:34 2012
BERTOLINA MARCO ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:44:51 2013
BERTOLINA Marco ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 0:44:40 2015
Bertolina Marco ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA C 0:45:06 2017
BERTOLINA MARCO ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA C 0:45:23 2019
Bertolina Mauro ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA A 0:37:12 2017
BERTOLINI G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:32 1983
BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:41:55 2018
BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:42:07 2019
Bertolini Daniele G.P. TALAMONA B 0:35:32 2017
BERTOLINI DELIO G.S. CAMPO 0:39:36 1982
BERTOLINI ELIO G.S. VALTARTANO 0:50:32 1978
BERTOLINI ERMETE G.S. CAMPO 0:48:53 1982
BERTOLINI FRANCESCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:17 2011
BERTOLINI FRANCESCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:16 2012
BERTOLINI FRANCESCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:40:23 2013
BERTOLINI Francesco G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 37'49 2014
BERTOLINI FRANCO   0:43:25 1964
BERTOLINI FRANCO   0:40:33 1965
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:13 1999
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:48:00 1999
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:19 2000
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:38 2001
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:40 2003
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:18 2004
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:29 2005
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:07 2006
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:31 2007
BERTOLINI GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:50 2008
Bertolini Gianluca G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO F 0:40:52 2017
BERTOLINI GIORGIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:27 2008
BERTOLINI GIULIANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:59 2002
BERTOLINI GIULIO G.S. VALTARTANO 0:41:08 1978
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:33 1984
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:02 1986
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. MELLO 0:41:06 1987
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. MELLO 0:41:46 1988
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:16 1996
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:41 1997
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:41 1998
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:07 2000
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:16 2001
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:10 2003
BERTOLINI LIVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:45 2004
BERTOLINI Luigi G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:37:18 2012
BERTOLINI MARCO ORATORIO ARDENNO 0:40:12 1997
BERTOLINI MARIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:41:37 1984
BERTOLINI MARIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:53 1985
BERTOLINI MIRKO G.P. TALAMONA 0:33:22 2011
BERTOLINI MIRKO G.P. TALAMONA 0:32:55 2012
BERTOLINI MIRKO G.P. TALAMONA 0:35:00 2013
BERTOLINI Mirko G.P. TALAMONA 32'25 2014
BERTOLINI Mirko G.S. OROBIE 0:32:10 2015
BERTOLINI Mirko G.S. OROBIE A 0:32:51 2016
Bertolini Mirko G.S. OROBIE B 0:35:07 2017
BERTOLINI MIRKO G.S. OROBIE A 0:33:32 2018
BERTOLINI MIRKO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP A 0:32:44 2019
BERTOLINI ROBERTO POL. CSI POSTALESIO A 0:45:31 2019
BERTOLINI SANDRO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO T 0:42:17 2018
BERTOLINI SANDRO TEAM VALTELLINA G 0:42:55 2019
BERTOLINI VELIO G.S. TARTANO 0:39:37 1977
BERTOLO ANGELO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:37:40 2000
BERTONCINI Mattia G.S.A. VALSESIA C 0:33:50 2016
Bertoni Eros S.A. VALCHIESE C 0:41:46 2017
Bertoni Massimo ATL. PARATICO C 0:38:09 2017
BERTRAND PASCAL FRANCIA 0:31:55 2007
BERTRAND PASCAL FRANCIA 0:32:47 2008
BERTRAND PASCAL FRANCIA 0:33:25 2011
BERZOGNI SERGIO   0:53:02 1960
BESALINI Stefano CADDESE 0:35:10 2012
BESENZONI ERNESTO V° REGGIMENTO ALPINI MERANO 0:41:19 1969
BESSEGHINI GIUSEPPE   0:45:49 1960
BESSONE PAOLO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:33:00 1995
BESSONE PAOLO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:33:20 1996
BESSONE PAOLO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:33:02 1997
BESSONE PAOLO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:33:56 2007
BESTA DAVIDE PT SKYRUNNING 0:39:13 2013
BETOLDINI MARIO A.S. PREMANA 0:43:59 1980
BETTIGA ITALO CONCA AZZURRA PIONA 0:43:22 1984
BETTIGA MARCO G.S. OLGIASCA 0:43:25 1977
BETTIGA Sebastian RUNNERS COLICO A 0:40:19 2016
Bettiga Sebastian RUNNERS COLICO A 0:40:38 2017
BETTIGA SEBASTIAN RUNNERS COLICO A 0:40:50 2018
BETTIGA SEBASTIAN RUNNERS COLICO A 0:40:43 2019
BETTINI DANIELE C.O. LOVERO 0:47:39 1980
BETTINI GIANPIERO G.S. BIANZONE 0:38:00 1982
BETTONI FRANCESCO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:33:50 2006
BETTONI FRANCESCO ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 0:33:50 2006
BETTONI FRANCESCO LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 0:32:54 2009
BEVILACQUA DARIO   0:49:13 1967
BEVILACQUA ONORATO   0:42:51 1963
BEZZI MAURO U.S. MALONNO 0:37:24 2011
BIANCHETTI PIETRO U.S. POLITERNA SACCA 0:40:31 1982
BIANCHI ALBERTO     1961
BIANCHI ALBERTO   0:37:00 1962
BIANCHI ALESSANDRO ATL. CASAZZA A 0:36:17 2018
BIANCHI CLAUDIO SAL LUGANO CH 0:32:33 1979
BIANCHI CLAUDIO SAL LUGANO CH 0:38:31 1980
BIANCHI GABRIELE U.S. MALONNO 0:46:41 2011
BIANCHI GABRIELE U.S. MALONNO 0:42:17 2013
BIANCHI GABRIELE U.S. MALONNO C 0:42:29 2018
BIANCHI GABRIELE U.S. MALONNO D 0:42:56 2019
BIANCHI GIAN LUCA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:16 2009
BIANCHI GIAN LUCA G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:31 2012
BIANCHI GIANLUIGI   0:42:17 1972
BIANCHI GIANLUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:37 1974
BIANCHI GIANLUIGI G.S. VALGEROLA 0:51:22 2010
BIANCHI GIORGIO U.S. MALONNO 0:51:56 2003
BIANCHI LINO SAL LUGANO CH 0:36:22 1979
BIANCHI LINO SAL LUGANO CH 0:33:48 1980
Bianchi Lorenzo U.S. MALONNO C 0:38:23 2017
BIANCHI LORENZO U.S. MALONNO C 0:44:00 2018
BIANCHI LORENZO U.S. MALONNO D 0:43:36 2019
BIANCHI LUIGI MOBILI PASSAMONTI 0:39:18 1971
BIANCHI LUIGI   0:38:47 1972
BIANCHI LUIGI G.S. MOBILI PASSAMONTI CHIAVENNA 0:39:25 1974
BIANCHI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:02 1975
BIANCHI MARCO BATTAGLION "ALPINI" MORBEGNO 0:48:15 1977
BIANCHI Marco G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 45'33 2014
BIANCHI Marco G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:41:26 2015
BIANCHI Marco G.P. VALCHIAVENNA D 0:41:33 2016
Bianchi Marco G.P. VALCHIAVENNA C 0:43:08 2017
BIANCHI MARCO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA C 0:43:43 2018
BIANCHI MARCO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA C 0:42:42 2019
BIANCHI MIRKO ATLETICA CASAZZA 0:35:37 2004
BIANCHI MIRKO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:34:01 2006
BIANCHI MIRKO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:32:58 2007
BIANCHI RENATO CAO COMO 0:41:07 1983
BIANCHI RENATO CAO COMO 0:41:25 1984
BIANCHI RENATO CAO COMO 0:42:01 1985
BIANCHI RENATO CAO COMO 0:41:32 1986
BIANCHI RENATO CAO COMO 0:42:36 1987
BIANCHI STEFANO B.A.O. MORBEGNO 0:48:08 1982
Bianchi Stefano U.S. MALONNO D 0:40:48 2017
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. TARTANO 0:45:04 1983
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:42 1984
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:09 1985
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:13 1986
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:32 1987
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:29 1989
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:35:57 1990
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:39 1991
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:06 1992
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:21 1993
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:16 1994
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:06 1995
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:28 1996
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:44 1997
BIANCHINI FRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:11 1998
BIANCHINI MORENO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:42:14 2004
BIANCHINI MORENO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:40:57 2006
BIANCHINI Moreno POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:45:54 2015
BIANCHINI MORENO POL. ALBOSAGGIA C 0:49:58 2018
BIANCHINI MORENO POL. ALBOSAGGIA C 0:53:23 2019
BIANCHINI NILO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:45:44 1982
BIANCHINI NILO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:29 1986
BIANCHINI OLIVIERO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:15 1998
BIANCHINI Oliviero G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO L 0:39:35 2016
Bianchini Oliviero G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO N 0:38:52 2017
BIANCHINI OLIVIERO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:40:18 2018
BIANCHINI OLIVIERO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:39:10 2019
BIANCHINI PIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:46 1996
BIANCHINI PIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:36:50 1997
BIANCHINI PIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:56 1998
BIANCHINI PIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:15 1999
BIANCHINI PIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:37:00 2000
BIANCHINI UGO GRUPPO OPERAIO STUDENTI MORBEGNO 0:43:19 1973
BIANCHINI WILLY POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:47:14 2004
BIANCHINI WILLY POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:41:31 2005
BIANCHINI Willy POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 51'32 2014
BIANCHINI Willy POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:49:04 2015
BIANCHINI WILLY POL. ALBOSAGGIA D 0:50:00 2018
BIANCHINI WILLY POL. ALBOSAGGIA B 0:47:13 2019
BIANCHNI MORENO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:41:16 2005
BIANZINA CARLO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:33:20 1990
BIANZINA EGIDIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:40:36 1976
BIASINI GIANFRANCO U.S. MALONNO 0:43:21 2003
BIASINI GIANFRANCO U.S. MALONNO 0:44:42 2004
BIASINI GIANFRANCO U.S. MALONNO 0:46:56 2005
BIASINI GIANFRANCO U.S. MALONNO 0:43:54 2006
BIASINI MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:08 2002
BIASINI Marco ARDENNO SPORTIVA A 0:45:00 2016
BIASINI MARCO ARDENNO SPORTIVA B 0:48:41 2018
BIASINI MARCO ARDENNO SPORTIVA A 0:49:20 2019
BIASINI PIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:44 2008
BIASINI RENZO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:04 1994
BIASINI RENZO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:53 1995
BIASINI RENZO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:12 1996
BIASINI RENZO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:17 1997
BIASINI RENZO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:19 1998
BIASINI RENZO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:49:58 1999
BIASSONI ANDREA ALESSANDRO FALCHI-LECCO E 0:36:46 2019
BIAVASCHI CHETO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:38:14 1996
BIAVASCHI MATTEO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:38:21 2001
BIAVASCHI MATTEO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:41:10 2002
BIAVASCHI MATTEO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:41 2003
BIAVASCHI MATTEO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:52 2004
BIAVASCHI MAURIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:43:12 1981
BIAVASCHI MAURIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:41:42 1982
BIAVASCHI MAURIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:38:42 1983
BIAVASCHI MAURIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:45 1984
BIAVASCHI MAURIZIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:41:40 1985
BIERCZAK MACIEJ POLONIA 0:33:26 2010
BIERNARD STEVE ERYRI HARRIERS (GALLES) 0:41:06 2005
Biffi Mattia FALCHI-LECCO C 0:42:55 2017
BIFFI MATTIA FALCHI-LECCO E 0:44:59 2018
BIGIOLLI ENNIO G.S. SPEZIALE 0:39:10 1974
BIGIOLLI FABRIZIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:49:12 2003
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:07 1992
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:32 1993
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:56 1994
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:43 1995
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:41 1996
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:23 1997
BIGIOLLI IVANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:12 1998
BIGIOTTI Alex C.S.I. POL. COLORINA B 0:42:13 2016
BIGONI ENRICO GAV NESE 0:37:25 1966
BIGONI ENRICO   0:36:09 1967
BIGONI MICHELE LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:09 2005
Bigoni Michele LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP E 0:37:41 2017
BINDA GIOVANNI SPORTIVA VAL BRONESE 0:42:23 1959
BINDA OLIVIERO SCI CLUB ASSO 0:45:39 1959
BINDA OLIVIERO SPORTIVA VAL BRONESE 0:36:00 1959
BINDA OLIVIERO   0:38:03 1960
BINDA OLIVIERO   0:39:23 1963
BIOCCA CRISTIAN ATLETICA ALTO LARIO A 0:43:23 2019
BIONDI DARIO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:38:28 2005
BIROLINI ANGELO   0:40:46 1960
BISHOP MIKE GRAN BRETAGNA 0:31:16 1982
BISHOP MIKE GRAN BRETAGNA 0:30:40 1983
BISHOP MIKE GRAN BRETAGNA 0:30:36 1984
BISOGNO CARLO FALCHI-LECCO F 0:45:10 2019
Bizet Ivan FRANCIA 0:32:03 2013
BIZET YVAN FRANCIA 0:31:34 2005
BIZET YVAN FRANCIA 0:31:27 2009
BIZZI Simone G.S. VIRTUS CALCO 39'47 2014
BLAKE MIKE ERYRI HARRIERS (GALLES) 0:45:46 2008
BLAND GAVIN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:32:02 1992
BLUM SIEGFRIED S.C. TOTDNAUBERG 0:34:38 1988
BOANCORSI CHRISTIAN ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:45:46 1989
BOARIN ANTONIO   0:39:41 1968
BODMAN DAN GALLES A 0:37:20 2019
BOESCH ALBERT   0:38:06 1964
BOFFELLI FABIO G.S. VIRTUS CALCO 0:39:44 2011
BOFFELLI G.ROCCO BAR EMMA 0:34:55 1979
BOFFELLI GIANMARIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:42:03 1984
BOFFELLI GIANMARIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:42:23 1985
BOFFELLI GIANMARIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:43:22 1988
BOFFELLI LIVIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:34:49 1988
BOFFELLI WILLIAM ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:55 1981
BOFFELLI WILLIAM G.S. OROBIE 0:35:09 2013
BOFFELLI William G.S. OROBIE 32'04 2014
BOFFI ROBERTO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:38:24 1992
BOGANI MASSIMILIANO SOC. PODISTI DESIANI 0:38:30 1993
BOGHI STEFANO G.S.A. COMETA A 0:37:15 2018
BOGHI STEFANO G.S.A. COMETA B 0:35:29 2019
BOGIALLI GIUSEPPE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:27 1999
BOGIALLI GIUSEPPE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:43 2001
BOLIS CLAUDIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:57:20 1977
BOLIS CLAUDIO G.S. ROSSINESE 0:52:47 1978
BOLIS G. G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:06 1981
BOLIS G. G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:34:45 1983
BOLIS KARL FIOR DI ROCCIA MILANO 0:44:10 1959
BOLLA ANTONELLO ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:41:49 2011
BOLLA Antonello ATL. CENTRO LARIO 44'04 2014
BOLLINI LUIGI G.S. CARNINI 0:41:32 1985
BOMBARDIERI ENZO 2002 MARATHON CLUB B 1:04:18 2018
BOMBARDIERI GIORGIO   0:40:06 1963
BOMBARDIERI LUIGI     1961
BOMBARDIERI LUIGI   0:33:10 1962
BOMBARDIERI LUIGI LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:57 1963
BOMBARDIERI LUIGI LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:22 1964
BOMBARDIERI LUIGI LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:30:47 1965
BOMBARDIERI LUIGI LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:17 1966
BONA GIUSEPPE G.S. SEDRINESE 0:38:39 1984
BONACINA EMILIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:43:50 1977
BONACINA EMILIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:41:43 1979
BONACINA EMILIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:40:23 1984
BONACINA EMILIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:41:18 1985
BONACINA EMILIO MARCIAPODISTI LECCO 0:39:22 1992
BONACINA SILVIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:21 2011
BONACINA Silvio G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:47:04 2012
BONACINA Silvio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO K 0:45:13 2016
Bonacina Silvio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO M 0:46:10 2017
BONACINA SILVIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO N 0:46:06 2018
BONACINI OSVALDO   0:47:20 1972
BONADINI GIUSEPPE   0:38:28 1967
BONALDI BRUNO   0:33:45 1965
BONALDI BRUNO FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:36:13 1966
BONALDI BRUNO   0:37:15 1967
BONALDI BRUNO FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:34:38 1969
BONALDI BRUNO FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:35:17 1970
BONALDI BRUNO FIAMME ORO MOENA 0:34:46 1971
BONALDI BRUNO   0:35:32 1972
BONALDI MARCO     1961
BONALDI MARIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:37:20 1959
BONALDI MARIO   0:38:12 1960
BONALDI MARIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:38:21 1962
BONALDI RUBEN G.S. OROBIE C 0:41:02 2019
BONALUMI ELIGIO G.S. RONCO BRIANTINO 0:54:02 1976
BONANDRINI GIUSEPPE   0:33:50 1965
BONANDRINI GIUSEPPE GAV VERTOVA 0:35:07 1966
BONANOMI Andrea ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM A 0:36:18 2016
BONANOMI G.CARLO   0:43:50 1968
BONANOMI Paolo FALCHI LECCO A 0:33:38 2016
Bonanomi Paolo FALCHI-LECCO A 0:32:00 2017
BONANOMI PAOLO FALCHI-LECCO A 0:32:46 2018
BONANOMI PAOLO FALCHI-LECCO A 0:34:33 2019
BONARDI Manuel G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO C 0:36:09 2016
BONARDINI GIUSEPPE LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:38 1970
Bonassi Luciano ATL. PARATICO E 0:53:42 2017
BONATO WALTER   0:43:29 1967
BONAVETTI ROSSANO U.S. MALONNO 0:37:54 2008
BONAZZI LUCA G.S. OROBIE 0:32:27 2008
BONAZZI LUCA G.S. OROBIE 0:32:14 2009
BONAZZI LUCA G.S. OROBIE 0:34:25 2010
BONAZZI LUCA G.S. OROBIE 0:32:20 2011
BONDIO S. ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:58 1983
BONDIONI FAUSTO     1961
BONDIONI FAUSTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:30 1962
BONDIONI FAUSTO   0:39:41 1963
BONDIONI MARCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:37:32 2013
BONDIONI Marco G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 35'27 2014
BONDIONI Marco C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:36:37 2015
BONDOLFI DARIO ALA POSCHIAVO CH 0:44:46 1963
BONDONI MAURIZIO S.A. VALCHIESE C 0:40:00 2018
BONDONI MAURIZIO S.A. VALCHIESE B 0:36:55 2019
BONESI ALAIN G.S. VALGEROLA 0:33:55 2002
BONESI ALAIN G.S. VALGEROLA 0:32:31 2003
BONESI ALAIN ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:31:18 2004
BONESI ALAIN ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:31:06 2005
BONESI ALAIN ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:30:43 2006
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:41:15 2001
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:40:08 2003
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:15 2004
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:39:47 2005
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:40:27 2006
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:39:33 2007
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:40:22 2009
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:29 2010
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:13 2011
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:41:37 2012
BONESI Fausto G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 42'34 2014
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO C 0:47:25 2018
BONESI FAUSTO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO D 0:45:56 2019
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:12 2002
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:11 2003
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:15 2004
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:55 2005
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:58 2006
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:53 2007
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:42 2008
BONESI MARINO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:33 2009
BONESI Marino G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 46'31 2014
BONESI Marino SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:45:28 2015
BONESI Marino G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO F 0:47:35 2016
Bonesi Marino G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO F 0:49:19 2017
BONESI Mattia ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 0:36:32 2015
BONESI Mattia ATL. ALTO LARIO A 0:36:49 2016
BONESI MATTIA ATLETICA ALTO LARIO C 0:39:13 2018
BONESI MATTIA ATLETICA ALTO LARIO A 0:36:24 2019
BONESI SIMONE G.P. TALAMONA 0:47:25 2007
BONESI Simone G.P. TALAMONA 40'58 2014
BONESI Simone G.P.. TALAMONA 0:41:39 2015
BONESI UGO GEM MORBEGNO 0:35:19 1980
BONETTI BONIFACIO U.S. ENAL POLTRAGNO 0:33:54 1978
BONETTI BONIFACIO U.S. POLTRAGNO 0:34:18 1980
BONETTI BONIFACIO LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 0:32:23 1981
BONETTI GIOVANNI ATLETICA BALDACCINI 0:40:45 1997
BONETTI IVAN POLISPORTIVA VILLA D'OGNA 0:37:19 1969
BONETTI IVAN   0:36:24 1972
BONETTI IVAN ENAL POLTRAGNO CASTRO 0:35:32 1974
BONETTI LUCA TEAM VALTELLINA D 0:36:55 2019
BONETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:32 1993
BONETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA BALDACCINI 0:39:54 1997
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:30:50 2000
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:58 2003
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:47 2004
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:38 2005
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:59 2006
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:31:23 2007
BONETTI MAURIZIO POOL SOC. ATLETICA ALTA VALLE SERIANA 0:34:04 2010
Bonetti Maurizio ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE C 0:38:58 2017
BONETTI MAURIZIO ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE A 0:38:15 2018
BONETTI SIMONE TEAM VALTELLINA B 0:41:34 2018
BONETTI SIMONE TEAM VALTELLINA C 15:20:40 2019
BONETTI VALENTINO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:19 1987
BONETTI VALENTINO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:36:02 1988
BONETTI VALENTINO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:36:16 1989
BONETTI VALENTINO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:35 1990
BONETTI VALENTINO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:44 2009
BONETTI VALENTINO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA C 0:41:39 2019
BONETTI VITTORIO   0:40:06 1964
BONFADINI G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:39:23 1987
BONFADINI LUIGI U.S. ROGNO 0:38:25 1984
BONFANTI FABIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:37 1996
BONFANTI FABIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:03 1997
BONFANTI FABIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:02 1999
BONFANTI FABIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:11 2000
BONFANTI FABIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:06 2001
BONFANTI FABIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:33:02 2003
BONFANTI FABIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:33:08 2004
BONFANTI FABIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:33:11 2005
BONGIASCA MAURO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:46:19 2004
BONGIO ALFREDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:08 2004
BONGIO AUGUSTO 5° REGGIMENTO ALPINI 0:41:12 1958
BONGIO EMANUELE G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO M 0:39:20 2019
BONGIO EUGENIO CAI MORBEGNO 0:45:21 1979
BONGIO EUGENIO CAI MORBEGN 0:42:18 1980
BONGIO EUGENIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:27 1981
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:12 1996
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:06 1997
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:22 1998
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:43 1999
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:59 2000
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:56 2001
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:00 2002
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:51 2003
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:08 2006
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:51 2007
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:45 2008
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:15 2009
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:38 2011
BONGIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:47 2012
BONGIO FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:38:05 2013
BONGIO Fabio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 37'33 2014
BONGIO Fabio C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:36:11 2015
BONGIO Fabio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:36:00 2016
Bongio Fabio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:36:37 2017
BONGIO FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:37:28 2018
BONGIO FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO C 0:37:54 2019
BONGIO GIAMPIERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:41:30 2003
BONGIO ISACCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO I 0:41:14 2019
BONGIO LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:23 1997
BONGIO LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:47 1998
BONGIO LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:18 2003
BONGIO LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:53 2004
BONGIO LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:40 2005
BONGIO LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:42 2010
Bongio Luca G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO P 0:47:06 2017
BONGIO MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:03 2009
BONGIO MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:57 2010
BONGIO MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:13 2011
BONGIO MARCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:45:31 2013
BONGIO Marco C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:37:58 2015
BONGIO Marco G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:41:16 2016
BONGIO MARCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO P 0:40:58 2019
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:22 1992
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:02 1993
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:19 1994
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. RAPID PANIGA 0:37:50 1995
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. RAPID PANIGA 0:40:25 1996
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:14 2001
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:34 2005
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:50 2007
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:50 2008
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:21 2009
BONGIO MASSIMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:43 2010
BONGIO MAURO   0:51:32 1967
BONGIO NATALINO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:13 1958
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:56 1996
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:57 1997
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:24 1998
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:58 1999
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:27 2000
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:57 2001
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:24 2002
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:59 2003
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:37 2004
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:46 2005
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:05 2006
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:50 2007
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:51 2008
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:45 2009
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:35 2010
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:17 2011
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:42 2012
BONGIO Sergio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 36'54 2014
BONGIO Sergio C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:37:00 2015
BONGIO Sergio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:35:35 2016
Bongio Sergio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:36:20 2017
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO D 0:35:23 2018
BONGIO SERGIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO B 0:35:49 2019
BONGIO VALTER G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:32 2009
BONGIO VALTER G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:32 2010
BONGIO VALTER G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:31 2011
BONGIO VALTER G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:43:56 2013
BONGIO VALTER G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO I 0:45:00 2019
Bongiolatti Enrico S.CLUB LIB. SESTO A 0:48:54 2017
BONGIOLATTI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:12 1989
BONIFACINO Simone G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO N 0:53:32 2016
BONIN Arnaud FRANCIA 30'15 2014
BONINI MARCO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI N 0:49:35 2019
BONINO DARIO G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:35:31 2000
BONINO DARIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:33:24 2007
BONINO DARIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:35:58 2009
BONINO ROBERTO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:42:22 2007
BONINO ROBERTO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:42:27 2009
BONIOTTI SILVANO   0:44:08 1964
BONIOTTI SILVANO CSI SELLERO 0:43:57 1966
BONLDRINA ANGELO   0:37:22 1964
BONMARTINI G. CARLO   0:47:20 1968
BONMARTINI G. CARLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:54:08 1969
BONO ALESSIO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:26 2011
BONO Alessio RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 37'17 2014
BONO Alessio RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:50 2015
BONO GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA SCIACCA 0:39:22 1985
BONO Ludovico ATL. PARATICO B 0:46:51 2016
BONOLI FERNANDO CAO COMO 0:46:15 1980
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:40:05 2004
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:40:38 2005
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:38:48 2006
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:40:37 2007
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:41:40 2008
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:41:53 2009
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:44:18 2011
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:44:34 2012
BONOMELLI BARNABA U.S. MALONNO 0:38:26 2013
BONOMELLI FRANCO U.S. MALONNO 0:55:35 2009
BONOMELLI Luca U.S. MALONNO 38'04 2014
BONOMELLI Luca U.S. MALONNO 0:37:40 2015
BONOMELLI Luca U.S. MALONNO D 0:39:13 2016
Bonomelli Luca U.S. MALONNO E 0:39:08 2017
BONOMELLI LUCA U.S. MALONNO D 0:41:02 2018
Bonomelli Roberto ATL. PARATICO C 0:37:48 2017
BONOMI FRANCO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:42:01 1959
BONOMI FRANCO CAO COMO 0:42:46 1983
BONOMI MORENO U.S. GENZIANELLA TN 0:39:11 2001
Bonomini Cristian S.A. VALCHIESE D 0:45:28 2017
BONOMINI CRISTIAN S.A. VALCHIESE C 0:44:00 2019
BONOTTI D. POLISPORTIVA VILLA D'OGNA 0:32:56 1969
BONTEMPI Filippo ATL. PARATICO A 0:36:22 2016
Bontempi Filippo ATL. PARATICO A 0:36:04 2017
BONTEMPI FILIPPO ATL. PARATICO A 0:36:48 2019
BONVIER ALDO GRUPPO AOSTA 0:41:44 1962
BONZI ANGELO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:41:34 1986
BONZI ANGELO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:38 1987
BONZI ANGELO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:09 1988
BONZI CALUDIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:32:19 1988
BONZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:32:50 1984
BONZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:33:36 1985
BONZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:33:37 1986
BONZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:31:10 1987
BONZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:33:19 1989
BONZI DANIELE ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:43:10 2013
BONZI FAUSTO BAR EMMA 0:33:25 1978
BONZI FAUSTO BAR EMMA 0:32:03 1979
BONZI FAUSTO BAR EMMA 0:30:45 1980
BONZI FAUSTO BAR EMMA 0:32:16 1982
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:29:26 1983
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:29:14 1984
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:10 1985
BONZI FAUSTO ALITRANS VERONA 0:29:37 1986
BONZI FAUSTO ALITRANS VERONA 0:30:33 1987
BONZI FAUSTO ALITRANS VERONA 0:29:51 1988
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:29:33 1989
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:30:51 1990
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:30:15 1991
BONZI FAUSTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:39 1996
BONZI FAUSTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:31:29 1997
BONZI FAUSTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:51 1998
BONZI FAUSTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:31 1999
BONZI FAUSTO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:33:02 2000
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:32:58 2002
BONZI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:00 2003
BONZI FAUSTO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:22 2005
BONZI FAUSTO US SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:59 2006
BONZI FAUSTO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:24 2007
BONZI Fausto ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:51 2015
BONZI Fausto ATL. VALLE BREMBANA B 0:39:00 2016
BONZI FAUSTO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA C 0:41:52 2018
BONZI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BALDACCINI 0:38:32 1997
BONZI Matteo ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:34:53 2016
Bonzi Matteo ATL. VALLE BREMBANA B 0:33:03 2017
BONZI MATTEO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:34:06 2018
BONZI MATTEO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA B 0:33:03 2019
BONZI NICOLA ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:27 2013
BONZI Nicola ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:38 2015
BORARDI SERGIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:34:31 1969
BORARDI SERGIO C.S. FORESTALE 0:35:05 1971
BORAZZI CAMILLO   0:38:11 1965
BORDINONE R. FRANCIA 0:40:01 1983
BORDOLI IVAN G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:48:34 1994
BORDON CLAUDIO BRIGATA ALPINA JULIA 0:36:26 1974
BORDONE LUCA TEAM VALTELLINA L 0:47:01 2018
BORDONE LUCA TEAM VALTELLINA L 0:44:47 2019
BORDONI CARLUCCIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:40:58 2002
BORDONI CARLUCCIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:40:42 2003
BORDONI CARLUCCIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:41:45 2006
BORDONI DARIO G.P. RUPE MAGNA 0:41:50 2007
BORDONI FELICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:54 1991
BORDONI FELICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:07 1992
BORDONI FELICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:37:30 1995
BORDONI FELICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:41 1996
BORDONI FELICE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:41:12 1997
BORDONI MATTEO RUNNERS COLICO A 0:51:46 2018
BORDONI Paolo Carlo ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA D 0:43:21 2016
BORDONI Sergio 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:48:25 2015
Bordoni Sergio 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:49:32 2017
BORDONI Stefano ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA D 0:42:52 2016
BORELLINI Marco POLISPORTIVA COLORINA 0:41:18 2015
BORELLINI Marco C.S.I. POL. COLORINA A 0:40:25 2016
BORGHI ENRICO ENAL BOTTA 0:38:00 1973
BORGHINI FABIO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:35:43 2011
BORGHINI Fabio G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:36:06 2012
BORGHINI Fabio CADDESE 37'37 2014
BORIN Arnaud FRANCIA A 0:30:11 2016
BORIS GIANBATTISTA G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:36:18 1982
BORMOLINI LEO MARATHON CLUB ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 0:37:14 2005
BORMOLINI NANDO MARATHON CLUB ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 0:37:11 2005
BORNONI CARLUCCIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:41:09 2004
BOROLTO STEFANO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:38:59 1982
BORROMINI Sandro G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 40'51 2014
BORROMINI Sandro G.P. TALAMONA 0:40:20 2015
BORROMINI Sandro G.P. TALAMONA F 0:39:42 2016
Borromini Sandro G.P. TALAMONA D 0:41:27 2017
BORROMINI SANDRO G.P. TALAMONA F 0:41:08 2018
BORROMINI SANDRO G.P. TALAMONA C 0:40:32 2019
BORSA FEDERICO   0:44:38 1964
BORSETTI IVAN U.S. POLTRAGNO CASTRO 0:35:33 1973
BORTOLOTTI MARCO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:37:52 2007
BORTOLOTTI MARCO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:41:42 2010
BORTOLUZZI Gianni ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO A 0:34:41 2016
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:27 1982
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:20 1983
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:10 1984
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:10 1985
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:29:51 1986
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:12 1987
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:25 1988
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:27 1989
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:30:34 1990
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:33:46 1993
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:32:39 1994
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:37 1997
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:35:19 1999
BORTOLUZZI LUIGI C.S. FORESTALE 0:31:55 2000
BOSATELLI OLIVIERO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:34 1993
Boscacci Carlo POL. ALBOSAGGIA B 0:36:12 2017
BOSCACCI GRAZIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:35:16 1991
BOSCACCI GRAZIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:35:35 1992
BOSCACCI GRAZIANO ATLETICA SONDRIO 0:37:02 1999
BOSCACCI GRAZIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:34:51 2004
BOSCHI GIOVANNI U.S. GRAVEDONA 0:46:11 1981
BOSCO WALTER G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:36:30 2000
BOSCO WALTER G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:42:31 2001
BOSCO WALTER G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:42:43 2002
BOSCO WALTER G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:42:22 2003
BOSCO WALTER G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:42:18 2004
BOSELLI BENEDETTO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:42:55 1977
BOSELLI BENEDETTO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:41:26 1980
BOSIN LUIGI   0:41:25 1967
BOSIN LUIGI U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 0:34:58 1969
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:24 1992
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:41 1993
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:07 1994
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:04 1995
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:30:22 1997
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:01 1998
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:02 1999
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:30:42 2000
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:52 2001
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:19 2002
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:11 2003
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:30:53 2004
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:14 2005
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:30:52 2007
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:13 2008
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:01 2009
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:59 2010
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:09 2011
BOSIO Danilo LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:13 2012
BOSIO DANILO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:16 2013
BOSIO Danilo RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:20 2015
Bosio Danilo ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. A 0:34:55 2017
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:07 1993
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:41 1994
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:50 1995
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:19 1997
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:02 1999
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:32:36 2001
BOSIO LUCIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:31:38 2002
Bosio Luciano ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. B 0:35:18 2017
BOSIO PAOLO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:33:18 1986
BOSIO RENZO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:26 1998
BOSIO RENZO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:34:50 1999
BOSIO RENZO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:02 2000
BOSIO RENZO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:31 2003
BOSSI ANDREA U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:40:33 1969
BOSSONE Giuliano CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD A 0:34:24 2016
Bossone Giuliano A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD JA 0:33:46 2017
BOSSONE GIULIANO A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD A 0:37:34 2018
BOSSONE GIULIANO A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD A 0:36:33 2019
BOSTJAN NOVAK SLOVENIA 0:31:32 2000
BOTTA' MARIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:42 1996
Botta' Alberto G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI M 0:40:04 2017
BOTTA' ALBERTO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI C 0:39:39 2018
BOTTA' ALBERTO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI B 0:37:15 2019
BOTTA ALDO   0:37:19 1967
BOTTA' GIACOMO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:22 1992
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO   0:36:33 1964
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO   0:41:33 1968
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:35 1976
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:53 1977
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO ANA MORBEGNO 0:41:09 1978
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:57 1979
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:51 1980
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:58 1982
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:32 1983
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:29 1984
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:17 1986
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:26 1987
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:34 1988
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:08 1990
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:57 1991
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:59 1992
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:34 1993
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:43 1994
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:57 1995
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:43 1996
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:50 1997
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:15 1998
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:49:17 1999
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:51 2000
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:46 2003
BOTTA' GIANPIETRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:38 2005
BOTTA' MARIO G.E. PIAN SCIRESA 0:38:21 1983
BOTTA' MARIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:49:38 1995
BOTTA' MARIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:51:00 1997
BOTTA' MARIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:51:37 1998
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:38 1992
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. RAPID PANIGA 0:36:07 1995
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. RAPID PANIGA 0:35:32 1997
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:42 1998
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:28 1999
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:21 2000
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:48 2001
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:28 2002
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:13 2007
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:10 2008
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:34:42 2009
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:51 2010
BOTTA' MATTEO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:38 2011
BOTTA' RINALDO   0:37:55 1964
BOTTACIN PIETRO U.S. MALONNO C 0:37:28 2019
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:55 1958
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:14 1959
BOTTANI FELICE   0:39:20 1960
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:33 1962
BOTTANI FELICE   0:38:38 1963
BOTTANI FELICE   0:38:21 1964
BOTTANI FELICE   0:38:49 1965
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:55 1966
BOTTANI FELICE   0:37:55 1967
BOTTANI FELICE   0:37:33 1968
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:20 1969
BOTTANI FELICE POLISPORTIVA SAN LUIGI MORBEGNO 0:39:50 1971
BOTTANI FELICE   0:40:37 1972
BOTTANI FELICE POLISPORTIVA SAN LUIGI MORBEGNO 0:40:28 1973
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:05 1974
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:32 1975
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:42 1976
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:42 1977
BOTTANI FELICE ANA MORBEGNO 0:42:12 1978
BOTTANI FELICE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:13 1980
BOTTANI GABRIELE ATLETICA BALDACCINI SPORT 2000 0:33:45 2000
BOTTANI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:33:46 2001
BOTTANI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:33:14 2003
BOTTANI GABRIELE G.S. OROBIE 0:34:43 2004
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:06 1974
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:02 1975
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:02 1976
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:55 1977
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:54 1978
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:27 1980
BOTTANI MICHELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:39 1986
BOTTARELLI Andrea LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 0:32:59 2012
BOTTARELLI Davide U. ATL. VALTROMPIA A 0:35:40 2016
BOTTASSI G.MARIO     1961
BOTTAZZI MARIO GAV VERTOVA 0:34:49 1959
BOTTEGA Marcello RUNNERS COLICO 0:54:58 2015
BOTTICCHIO ALFREDO LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 0:36:33 1980
BOTTICCHIO ALFREDO LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 0:35:42 1981
BOTTICCHIO ALFREDO LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 0:37:03 1982
BOVINO GIUSEPPE POL. PAGNONA 0:41:06 2013
BOVINO Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 41'05 2014
BOVINO Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:40:56 2015
BOVINO Giuseppe POL. PAGNONA D 0:42:30 2016
Bovino Giuseppe POL. PAGNONA C 0:40:09 2017
BOVINO GIUSEPPE POL. PAGNONA F 0:46:10 2018
BOVINO GIUSEPPE POL. PAGNONA E 0:41:45 2019
BOWNESS ALAN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:33:20 1999
BOWNESS ALAN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:32:18 2000
BOZIC Aljaz SLOVENIA B 0:34:37 2016
BRACCHI MASSIMO U.S. BORMIESE 0:40:07 2005
BRACCHI MASSIMO U.S. BORMIESE 0:39:48 2008
BRACCO Alfonso ATLETICA MONTE ROSA 0:36:07 2012
BRADANINI MATTEO U.S. BORMIESE ATL. 0:37:18 2013
BRAGA SERGIO   0:44:40 1967
BRAMBILLA DANILO FALCHI-LECCO A 0:32:37 2018
BRAMBILLA DANILO FALCHI-LECCO B 0:32:00 2019
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO ATLETICA LECCO 0:37:18 1988
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO ATLETICA LECCO 0:36:51 1995
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:39:03 2005
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:40:20 2007
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:40:28 2008
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:41:58 2009
BRAMBILLA GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:41:32 2010
BRAMBILLA GIORGIO MAURI FORMAGGI 0:44:37 1979
BRAMBILLA GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:39:37 2006
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:43 1986
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:21 1987
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:45 1988
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:51 2000
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:48:54 2002
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:50:57 2003
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:51:35 2006
BRAMBILLA MARCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:14 1998
BRAMBILLA MARCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:26 2001
BRAMBILLA MARCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:45:03 2002
BRAMBILLA MARCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:10 2004
BRAMBILLA MARCO RUNNERS COLICO 0:47:25 2007
BRAMBILLA MARCO RUNNERS COLICO 0:44:51 2008
BRAMBILLA MARCO RUNNERS COLICO 0:45:35 2009
BRAMBILLA Marco RUNNERS COLICO 0:47:01 2015
BRAMBILLA Marco RUNNERS COLICO A 0:49:53 2016
Brambilla Marco RUNNERS COLICO A 0:50:50 2017
BRAMBILLA PAOLO RUNNERS COLICO 0:43:08 2007
BRAMBILLA PAOLO RUNNERS COLICO 0:39:42 2008
BRAMBILLA Paolo RUNNERS COLICO 42'28 2014
BRAMBILLA Paolo RUNNER COLICO 0:41:35 2015
Brambilla Paolo RUNNERS COLICO A 0:43:04 2017
BRANCA NICOLINO VIRA GAMBAROGNO 0:43:04 1963
BRANCHETTI ALBERTO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:40:19 1999
BRANCHETTI ALBERTO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:37:35 2000
BRANCHETTI ALBERTO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:37:00 2004
BRANCHI GUIDO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:45:15 1966
BRANCHI GUIDO   0:41:32 1967
BRANCHI RICCARDO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:40:39 2008
BRANCHI RICCARDO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:41:54 2009
BRANCHI RICCARDO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:43:16 2010
BRANCHI RICCARDO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:41:42 2011
BRANCHI Riccardo 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:43:14 2012
BRASI Iacopo ATLETICA ALTAVALSERIANA 0:31:50 2015
Bratina Rok SLOVENIA 0:33:06 2013
Bratina Rok UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO A 0:31:09 2017
BREGAR Gasper SLOVENIA 0:31:59 2012
Bregar Gasper SLOVENIA 0:32:23 2013
BREGAR Gasper SLOVENIA 32'07 2014
BRENA MASSIMO C.A. OLIMPIA CMVSS 0:36:11 2000
BRENNA RENATO SCI CLUB ASSO 0:36:36 1959
BRENNA RENATO   0:37:04 1960
BRENNA RENATO   0:36:44 1962
BRENNA RENATO   0:35:20 1965
BRENNA RENATO ARCELASCO 0:36:45 1966
BRENZ VERCA Mattia 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:44:01 2015
BRESSANELLI VITTORIO   0:37:59 1964
BRIGNOLI LUIGI COCA 0:37:48 1962
BRIGNONE Valerio CAMBIASO RISSO 0:34:37 2012
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:52 2003
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:49 2004
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:45:28 2005
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:47 2006
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:17 2007
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:08 2008
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:18 2009
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:59 2011
BRIOSCHI Ruggero G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:05 2012
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:46:07 2013
BRIOSCHI Ruggero VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:44:44 2015
BRIOSCHI Ruggero G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI F 0:45:15 2016
Brioschi Ruggero G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI E 0:47:37 2017
BRIOSCHI RUGGERO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI I 0:48:48 2018
BRIOSCHI RUGGIERO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:29 2010
BRISA MATTEO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:48 2001
BRIVIO MAURO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:33:31 1998
BRIZ MAURIZIO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:45:07 2005
BRIZ MAURIZIO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:44:46 2006
BRIZIO MAURO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:32:04 1997
BRIZIO ROBERTO ASD CADDESE 0:34:17 2000
Brizzi Livio AMICI MADONNA DELLA NEVE LAGUN A 0:46:23 2017
BROGLIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:18 2005
BROGLIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:54 2006
BROGLIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:35 2007
BROGLIO FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:16 2009
BROMBAL DENIS G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 1:01:55 2013
BROZZONI PAOLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:41:30 1997
BRUGA GIAMPIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:45:51 2005
BRUGA GIAMPIERO G.P. TALAMONA 0:45:31 2006
BRUGNA MAURIZIO G.P. CARNINI COMO 0:37:30 1990
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:49 1994
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:20 1995
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:37:36 1998
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:41:22 1999
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:37:29 2000
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:38:08 2001
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:38:52 2003
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:41:35 2004
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:40:12 2005
BRUMANA GIORDANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:39:17 2006
BRUND IVO C.S. FORESTALE 0:38:39 1971
BRUNELLI SIMONE U.S. MALONNO 0:38:00 2013
BRUNELLI Simone U.S. MALONNO 0:36:35 2015
BRUNELLI Simone U.S. MALONNO B 0:34:58 2016
Brunelli Simone U.S. MALONNO C 0:36:38 2017
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:50:55 1999
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:29 2000
BRUNI ROMANO CSI ORATORIO ARDENNO 0:44:31 2001
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:45:08 2002
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:30 2003
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:00 2004
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:04 2005
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:46:07 2006
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:14 2007
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:48:28 2008
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:48:25 2009
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:49:05 2010
BRUNI Romano G.S. VALGEROLA 0:51:47 2012
BRUNI ROMANO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:52:07 2013
BRUNINI FABRIZIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:34:12 1979
BRUNNER STEFEN   0:41:36 1967
BRUNO GIACOMO ITALIA UNDER20 0:33:37 2019
BRUNO INNOCENTE G.S.A. VALSESIA   2010
BRUNO Innocente G.S.A. VALSESIA 0:46:48 2015
BRUNO Innocente G.S.A. VALSESIA D 0:46:16 2016
BRUNOD IVO   0:34:38 1968
BRUNOLI IVO C.S. FORESTALE 0:34:09 1969
BRUNOLI MASSIMO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:41 2002
BRUSEGHINI PIETRO POL. CASPOGGIO 0:38:44 1980
BRUSORIO CLAUDIO ASTI TICINO 0:38:49 2007
BRUZZESE FABIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:37 2003
BRUZZESE FABIO ATLETICA VALLI DEL BITTO 0:36:32 2004
BRUZZESE FABIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:03 2006
BRUZZESE FABIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:41:14 2007
BRUZZESE FABIO G.P. TALAMONA 0:45:24 2009
BRYDL PAVEL REPUBBLICA CECA 0:32:18 2005
BRYDL PAVEL REPUBBLICA CECA 0:32:50 2012
Brydl Pavel REPUBBLICA CECA - LA SPORTIVA HUDY 0:34:57 2013
BRYDL Pavel REP. CECA LA SPORTIVA TEAM 33'17 2014
BRYDL Pavel REPUBBLICA CECA A 0:34:55 2016
Bryson Gavin SCOZIA B 0:35:12 2017
BRYSON GAVIN SCOZIA A 0:35:08 2019
BRYSON ROBIN GRAN BRETAGNA 0:30:43 2002
BRZESKI TOMASZ POLONIA 0:32:43 2001
BRZESKI TOMASZ POLONIA 0:33:00 2007
BUGNA MAURIZIO PODISTICA BAR CLAINO 0:35:22 1983
BUGNA MAURIZIO PODISTICA BAR CLAINO 0:40:36 1986
BUGNA MAURIZIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:36:00 2002
BUGNA MAURIZIO TEAM LARIO COMO 0:38:38 2004
BUGNA MAURIZIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 0:40:57 2008
BUGNA MAURIZIO ATLETICA CENTRO LARIO 0:44:08 2011
BULANTI CLAUDIO ENAL BOTTA 0:36:31 1973
BULANTI CLAUDIO G.S. GEROLA 0:46:23 1981
BULANTI FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:34:11 2013
BULANTI Fabio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 33'33 2014
BULANTI Fabio C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:33:54 2015
BULANTI Fabio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO C 0:35:20 2016
Bulanti Fabio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO C 0:36:55 2017
BULANTI FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO C 0:37:23 2018
BULANTI FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO G 0:39:43 2019
BULANTI GIORGIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:53 2009
BULANTI MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:56 2002
BULANTI Michele G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO V 0:47:24 2016
Bulanti Michele G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO JB 0:55:24 2017
BULANTI STEFANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:55 2000
BULANTI STEFANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:34 2001
BULANTI STEFANO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:39 2002
BUSCHI ARTURO DAVID NEMBRO 0:46:03 1966
BUSETTINI ALESSANDRO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:34:13 1994
BUSETTINI ALESSANDRO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:32:53 1995
BUSETTINI ALESSANDRO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:36:35 1999
BUSI ALBERTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:36 1980
BUSI ALBERTO G.S. GEROLA 0:45:57 1981
BUSI ALBERTO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 0:48:48 2013
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:45 1959
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:14 1960
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:47 1961
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:33:45 1962
BUSI ALDO   0:34:30 1963
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:32:32 1964
BUSI ALDO   0:33:34 1965
BUSI ALDO GEM MORBEGNO 0:35:54 1966
BUSI ALDO ANA CAMPELLI CREMENO 0:39:00 1969
BUSI ALDO ENAL BOTTA 0:39:14 1970
BUSI ALDO   0:43:34 1972
BUSI ALDO A.V.A. VETERANI 0:43:15 1975
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:51 1976
BUSI ALDO ANA MORBEGNO 0:43:54 1977
BUSI ALDO ANA MORBEGNO 0:46:57 1979
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:06 1981
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:30 1982
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:09 1983
BUSI ALDO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:24 1984
BUSI CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:14 1994
BUSI GIANFRANCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:53 1996
BUSI GIANFRANCO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:19 1997
BUSI GIOVANBATTISTA ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:17 1979
BUSI IVO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:11 1979
BUSI MARCO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:34:47 1986
BUSI MARCO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:34:14 1988
BUSI MARCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:33:30 1992
BUSI MARCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:21 1993
BUSI MARCO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:13 1994
BUSI MARCO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:55 1997
BUSI Marco ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO 0:37:06 2012
Busi Paolo PREMANA C 0:47:13 2017
BUSI PAOLO PREMANA E 0:48:11 2018
BUSI RENATO G.P. VALLEBREMBANA 0:41:52 1978
BUSI RENATO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:41:39 1979
BUSI RENATO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:51 1980
BUSI RENATO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:45 1981
BUSI RENATO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:26 1983
BUSI RENATO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:37 1985
BUSI WALTER G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:34:12 1989
BUSI WALTER G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:35:26 1991
BUSI WALTER ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:43 1992
BUSI WALTER ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:40 1993
BUSI WALTER ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:14 1994
BUSI WALTER ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:33:14 1995
BUSIN MARCO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:49:57 1979
BUSIO Luciano LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:29 2012
BUSONI SIMONE ATLETICA FIORENTINA 0:37:06 1991
BUSONI SIMONE ATLETICA FIORENTINA 0:35:56 1992
Buti Nicolo' ATLETICA SUSA A 0:36:29 2017
BUTTERA ANGELO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:50 1959
BUTTERA ANGELO   0:45:42 1960
BUTTERA ANGELO     1961
BUTTERA ANGELO   0:44:26 1963
BUTTERA ANGELO   0:45:53 1964
BUTTERA ANGELO   0:46:54 1965
BUTTERA FABIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:38:44 2008
BUTTERA FABIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:37:46 2009
BUTTERA FABIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:37:52 2010
BUTTERA FABIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:39:24 2011
BUTTERA FABIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:41:20 2012
BUTTERA Fabio POL. PAGNONA C 0:41:43 2016
BUTTERA FABIO POL. PAGNONA E 0:40:53 2018
BUTTERA FABIO POL. PAGNONA C 0:41:01 2019
BUTTERA PIETRO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 0:41:05 1975
BUTTI STEFANO ADM MELAVÌ PONTE 0:31:55 2008
BUTTI STEFANO ADM MELAVÌ PONTE 0:32:00 2009
BUTTI Stefano ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 37'26 2014
BUVET MAURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 0:36:16 2013
Buvet Mauro A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN C 0:37:52 2017
BUZZELLA CARLO   0:37:25 1960
BUZZELLA MARIO RUNNERS COLICO 0:40:33 2008
BUZZELLA MARIO RUNNERS COLICO 0:40:35 2009
BUZZELLA MARIO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:44:46 2011
BUZZELLA MARIO RUNNERS COLICO 0:39:25 2011
BUZZELLA Mario G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 37'33 2014
BUZZELLA Mario SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:36:54 2015
BUZZELLA Mario G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO L 0:36:52 2016
BUZZELLA Matteo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 41'56 2014
BUZZELLA Matteo SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:47:56 2015
BUZZETTI Claudio TEAM VALTELLINA 0:43:53 2015
BUZZETTI CLAUDIO TEAM VALTELLINA D 0:42:17 2018
BUZZETTI CLAUDIO TEAM VALTELLINA F 0:39:09 2019
BUZZETTI ENRICO CSI CHIAVENNA 0:40:46 1979
BUZZETTI ENRICO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:42:06 1982
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:03 1993
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:17 1994
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:34 1995
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:15 1996
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:12 1997
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:06 1998
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:49 1999
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:40 2000
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:20 2001
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:56 2002
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:23 2003
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:13 2004
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:32 2005
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:35:22 2007
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:19 2008
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:24 2009
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:36:29 2011
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:51 2012
BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:39:00 2013
BUZZETTI Giuseppe G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 37'34 2014
BUZZETTI LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:37:49 2008
BUZZETTI LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:18 2009
BUZZETTI LUCA G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:28 2010
BUZZETTI Michele TEAM VALTELLINA 0:43:53 2015
BUZZETTI MICHELE TEAM VALTELLINA D 0:44:12 2018
Buzzi Giorgio CORRINTIME B 0:47:31 2017
BUZZONI Roberto U.S. MALONNO 0:42:47 2015
CABELLO PIETRO A.S. LANZADA 0:45:02 2010
CACCAMO Fabio G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:43:50 2015
CACCIATORE BRUNO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:55 2003
CACCIATORE BRUNO A.S. LANZADA 0:38:03 2006
CACCIATORE BRUNO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:19 2011
Cachard Sylvain FRANCIA A 0:31:14 2018
CACHARD SYLVAIN FRANCIA A 0:30:33 2019
CADARIO MARCO POLISPORTIVA ARDENNO 0:39:58 1976
CADRINGHER ATLETICA SONDALO 0:36:18 1983
CADRINGHER FRANCO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:37:38 1984
CAFISCA CATALDO G.S. CARNINI 0:38:43 1980
CAGNATI LUCA ATLETICA CAPRIOLI SAN VITO 0:31:37 2010
CAGNATI LUCA POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI SAN VITO 0:30:37 2011
CAGNATI Luca ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 0:29:43 2012
CAGNATI LUCA ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 0:29:55 2013
CAGNATI Luca ATL.VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 29'43 2014
Cagnati Luca ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE A 0:31:02 2017
CAGNATI LUCA ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE A 0:31:43 2019
CAGNI ADRIANO     1961
CAIRATI Jacopo G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:11 2012
Cairati Jacopo G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO P 0:46:15 2017
CAIRATI JACOPO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO I 0:43:55 2018
CAIRATI JACOPO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO O 0:43:40 2019
CALANDRO ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA N. AURORA 0:33:10 2000
CALCINATI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:38:27 2004
CALDART GIOVANNI G.S. QUANTIN 0:36:47 1979
CALEGARI SILVIO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:05 1984
CALEGARI SILVIO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:22 1985
CALEGARI SILVIO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:33 1986
CALEGARI SILVIO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:15 1987
CALEGARI SILVIO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:59 1990
CALIGARI ALBERTO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:25 2002
CALIGARI ALESSANDRO GASP IRIDEA CSI 0:40:16 1996
CALIGARI ALESSANDRO GASP IRIDEA CSI 0:40:00 1997
CALIGARI ALESSANDRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:27 1999
CALIGARI ALESSANDRO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:09 2002
CALIGARI Alessandro G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO O 0:41:49 2016
Caligari Alessandro G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO V 0:41:51 2017
CALIGARI ENZO BRIGATA ALPINA OROBICA BRG. TIRANO 0:38:48 1982
CALIGARI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:35:55 1996
CALIGARI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:35:29 2003
CALIGARI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:37:03 2004
CALIGARI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:37:03 2005
CALISSI GIOVANNI ENAL BOTTA 0:38:41 1973
CALISSI GIOVANNI ANA TIRANO 0:38:27 1975
CALISSI GIOVANNI ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:38:16 1976
CALLEGARI BENIAMINO   0:39:52 1964
CALLEGARI CARLO   0:46:21 1968
CALUFETTI GIACOMO U.S. MALONNO 0:37:21 2013
CALUFETTI Giacomo U.S. MALONNO 38'04 2014
CALUFETTI Giacomo U.S. MALONNO 0:37:47 2015
CALUFETTI Giacomo U.S. MALONNO C 0:37:43 2016
Calufetti Giacomo U.S. MALONNO D 0:37:24 2017
CALUFETTI GIACOMO U.S. MALONNO F 0:40:14 2018
CALUFFETTI GIACOMO U.S. MALONNO E 0:39:00 2019
CALVETTI ATLETICA LECCO 0:43:30 1992
CALVETTI MARCO EIS HOCHEI CLUB S. MORITZ CH 0:43:10 1959
CALZA NANDO VI° REGGIMENTO ALPINI 0:37:44 1969
CALZONI ARMANDO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:42:19 1962
Camacho De La Ossa Diego SPAGNA 0:34:59 2013
CAMBI ANDREA RUNNERS COLICO 0:44:16 2008
CAMBIANCA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASAZZA 0:37:21 2004
CAMERDESCI FIORENZO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 0:42:09 2007
CAMERO Matteo G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 47'33 2014
CAMINADA LUIGI G.P. DONGHI 0:39:29 1982
CAMOZZI ALBERTO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:41:15 2011
CAMOZZI ALBERTO ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:43:34 2013
CAMOZZI ERMINIO G.S. ANA SONDALO 0:39:12 1969
CAMPEOTTO GIUSEPPE REPARTI MINORI OROBICA 0:37:56 1959
CAMPEOTTO GIUSEPPE REPARTI MINORI OROBICA 0:39:08 1959
CAMPEOTTO GIUSEPPE   0:39:05 1960
CAMPINI LUIGI ATHLETIC TEAM MI 0:44:29 1993
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:35 2007
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO   2008
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:44:24 2009
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:46 2011
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:23 2012
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:47:52 2013
CAMPINI Luigi G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 46'10 2014
CAMPINI Luigi C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:47:13 2015
CAMPINI Luigi G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Z 0:46:44 2016
Campini Luigi G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO MA 0:53:00 2017
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO S 0:51:34 2018
CAMPINI LUIGI G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO U 0:47:29 2019
CAMPITELLI CAMILLO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:34:38 2004
CAMPITELLI CAMILLO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:34:26 2007
CAMPITELLI Luigi G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:36:10 2012
CAMURATI F. G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:43:03 1983
CAMURRI Ivan G.S.A. VALSESIA 0:35:12 2015
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:39:59 1977
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:40:48 1978
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:43:03 1979
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:40:40 1980
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:40:59 1981
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:39:34 1984
CANALI RENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:39:29 1985
CANAPE' DANIELE G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:46 1991
CANAPE RODOLFO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO   2009
CANARIRENATO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:41:36 1982
CANCLINI CLAUDIO ASD CASTELRAIDER B 0:43:42 2019
CANCLINI Fabio SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:38:05 2015
CANCLINI Fabio G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO L 0:39:09 2016
CANCLINI SILVIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:40:20 1979
CANCLINI SILVIO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:34:33 1984
CANCLINI SILVIO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:37:39 1985
CANCLINI Ubaldo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:42:00 2012
CANCLINI Ubaldo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 43'09 2014
CANCLINI Ubaldo SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:43:34 2015
CANCLINI Ubaldo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO I 0:44:19 2016
Canclini Ubaldo G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO E 0:45:31 2017
CANCLINI UBALDO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO G 0:46:38 2018
CANDIDO LUCA ATLETICA DOLCE NORD EST 0:33:59 2009
CANEVA GINO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:31:35 1994
CANEVA GINO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:30:43 1995
CANEVA GINO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:30:50 2000
CANEVA GINO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:31:48 2004
CANEVA Leonardo C.S.I. MORBGENO 0:41:03 2015
CANEVA Leonardo G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO E 0:40:19 2016
Caneva Leonardo G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO F 0:41:54 2017
CANEVA MAURO G.P. TALAMONA C 0:45:57 2019
CANEVA Tommaso G.P. TALAMONA B 0:34:35 2016
Caneva Tommaso G.P. TALAMONA A 0:34:15 2017
CANEVA TOMMASO G.P. TALAMONA A 0:33:23 2018
CANEVA TOMMASO G.P. TALAMONA A 0:36:25 2019
CANINS PAOLO   0:50:29 1964
CANNARELLA CESARE   0:41:01 1967
CANOBBIO GIACOMO FO.MA.PLA. 0:32:43 1965
CANOBBIO GIACOMO   0:34:42 1967
CANTAMESSI DANIELE ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:36:21 2008
Cantamessi Giorgio ATL. PARATICO MA 0:49:16 2017
CANTIER ROBERTO U.S. BORMIESE 0:49:05 2007
CANTINI Diego MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 0:42:34 2015
CANTINI Diego MERA ATHLETIC CLUB B 0:42:33 2016
CANTONI DANIELE PT SKYRUNNING 0:44:30 2013
CANTONI LUCIANO FIOR DI ROCCIA MILANO 0:44:53 1959
CANTONI LUCIANO FIOR DI ROCCIA MILANO 0:47:15 1966
CANTONI PAOLO U.S. BORMIESE 0:42:29 2010
CANTORE FLAVIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:33:08 1995
CANTORE FLAVIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 0:34:06 1996
CAO LINO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:41:00 1958
CAO LINO SPORT CLUB POSCHIAVO CH 0:42:41 1959
CAO LINO   0:40:25 1960
CAO LINO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:39:43 1962
CAO LINO AMBRA BRUSIO CH 0:40:47 1963
CAPELLI ANTONIO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:32:43 2003
CAPELLI GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:39:55 1986
CAPELLI TRANQUILLO GAP NESE 0:43:36 1966
CAPITAN PENA JOSE LUIS SPAGNA 0:31:34 2007
CAPITAN PENA VICENTE SPAGNA 0:33:46 2007
Capitan Pena Vicente SPAGNA 0:36:51 2013
CAPITAN PENA VICENTE SPAGNA 0:33:48 2009
CAPITANI DARIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:34:28 2008
CAPITANI Dario ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:38:09 2012
CAPITANI DAVIDE U.S. BORMIESE 0:38:23 2004
CAPITANI DAVIDE U.S. BORMIESE 0:38:35 2005
CAPITANI DAVIDE U.S. BORMIESE 0:40:53 2007
CAPITANI DUILIO   0:37:19 1968
CAPITANI DUILIO G.S. ANA SONDALO 0:34:10 1969
CAPITANI DUILIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:37:23 1973
CAPITANI DUILIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:35:32 1974
CAPITANI DUILIO POL. LE PRESE ALTA VALLE 0:34:38 1975
CAPITANI DUILIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:34:44 1976
CAPITANI DUILIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:36:23 1977
CAPITANI DUILIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:09 1978
CAPITANI DUILIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:36:05 1979
CAPITANI DUILIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:35:21 1980
CAPITANI DUILIO ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:36:52 1981
CAPITANI DUILIO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:38:14 1982
CAPITANI GIANCARLO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:13 2002
CAPITANI GIANNI G.S. ANA SONDALO 0:35:49 1969
CAPITANI LUCIANO   0:37:34 1968
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. ANA SONDALO 0:34:21 1969
CAPITANI LUCIANO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:36:11 1982
CAPITANI LUCIANO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:33:34 1983
CAPITANI LUCIANO SONDRIO SPORTIVA 0:34:22 1984
CAPITANI LUCIANO ATLETICA ALFA SISTEMI 0:35:39 1985
CAPITANI LUCIANO CALDOROBOT TIRANO 0:34:17 1986
CAPITANI LUCIANO CALDOROBOT TIRANO 0:36:37 1987
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:47 2003
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:38:33 2004
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:04 2005
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:40:21 2006
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:41:29 2007
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:28 2008
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:27 2009
CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:43:20 2010
CAPITANI Luciano G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI K 0:49:18 2016
CAPONERA PALMIRO   0:43:55 1967
CAPPELLETTI DANIELE ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 0:33:37 2011
CAPPELLETTI EMILIO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:37:58 1999
CAPPELLETTI Emilio ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:37:32 2012
CAPPELLETTI EMILIO ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:37:17 2013
CAPPELLETTI FABIO G.S.D. GENZIANELLA 0:36:19 2010
CAPPELLI ALBERTO   0:38:49 1968
CAPPELLO ANTONIO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:32:24 2002
CAPRANI GIANNI BAR CLAINO COMO 0:40:26 1984
CAPRANI GIANNI PODISTICA BAR CLAINO 0:36:56 1986
CAPRANI GIANNI G.P. CARNINI COMO 0:36:11 1990
CAPRANI GIANNI G.P. CARNINI COMO 0:42:20 1991
CAPRARI Simone 2002 MARATHON CLUB 42'15 2014
CAPRARI Simone 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:40:51 2015
CAPRARI Simone 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:41:25 2016
Caprari Simone 2002 MARATHON CLUB C 0:41:39 2017
CARAMAZZA BRUNO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:51:15 2004
CARATTI PAOLO G.P. RUPE MAGNA 0:42:15 2007
CARBALLO GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO SPAGNA - ASTURIAS NORTH COAST PROJECT TEAM B 0:39:47 2019
CARBONE LUIGI G.S.A. COMETA 0:38:06 2011
CARENINI VALENTINO ATLETICA T.G. LECCO 0:36:09 1992
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:53 1984
Carganico Antonio G.S. CSI Morbegno 0:43:53 1984
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:41:58 1985
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:46:51 2004
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:10 2005
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:20 2006
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:12 2007
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:19 2008
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:41:31 2009
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:48 2011
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:42:47 2013
CARGANICO Antonio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 41'44 2014
CARGANICO Antonio C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:43:14 2015
CARGANICO Antonio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO N 0:45:14 2016
Carganico Antonio G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO R 0:44:24 2017
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO O 0:46:35 2018
CARGANICO ANTONIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO R 0:46:59 2019
CARGHENTINI ETTORE GEC GENEPI' 0:43:44 1975
CARIBONI CAMILLO VAL BELLANO 0:40:41 1975
CARIBONI CAMILLO POLISPORTIVA BELLANO 0:39:23 1980
CARIBONI CAMILLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:40:07 1986
CARIBONI CAMILLO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:39:58 1997
CARIBONI DANIELE G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:38:11 2000
CARISSIMI Gildo ATLETICA ALTAVALTELLINA 0:39:03 2015
CARISSIMI GUIDO ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA 0:36:56 2013
CARISSIMI Guido ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA B 0:36:55 2016
Carissimi Guido ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA B 0:38:53 2017
CARLINI GIOVANNI ADM MELAVI' PONTE 0:40:53 1977
CARLO GUIDO SCI CLUB ASSO 0:37:56 1959
CARLUCCI VITO G.S. CARNINI 0:42:00 1984
CARMAGNOLA MARIUCCIO   0:47:07 1967
CARMINATI DOMENICO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:37:09 1987
CARMINATI DOMENICO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:41 1989
CARMINATI DOMENICO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:08 1990
CARMINATI GIULIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:37:04 1988
CARMINATI GIULIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:36:17 1989
CARMINATI GIULIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:35:58 1990
CARMINATI GIULIO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:35:27 1991
CARMINATI GIULIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:34:55 1992
Carminati Nicolo' ATL. VALLE BREMBANA D 0:37:23 2017
CARNA ROBERTO G.P. TALAMONA 0:39:48 2007
CARNA ROBERTO G.P. TALAMONA 0:38:44 2011
CARNATI ADRIANO U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 0:41:37 1981
CARNAZZOLA MATTEO PT SKYRUNNING 0:49:23 2009
CARNAZZOLA Matteo PT SKYRUNNING 0:49:37 2012
CARNEVALETTI G.CARLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:38:55 1978
CARNEVALETTI G.CARLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:40:22 1979
CARNEVALETTI G.CARLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:45:33 1981
CARNEVALETTI G.CARLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:38:43 1982
CARNEVALETTI G.CARLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:57 1983
CARNEVALETTI G.CARLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:40:01 1984
CARPANI ANGELO G.S. CARNINI 0:41:45 1984
CARPANI ANGELO G.S. CARNINI 0:40:51 1985
CARPENTIERI MARIO   0:42:26 1967
CARPONE GIULIO   0:40:55 1965
CARRARA ANGELO 5° ARTIGLIERIA MONTAGNA 0:42:25 1963
CARRARA ANGELO BAR ALPINI SERINA 0:34:33 1980
CARRARA ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 0:41:45 1980
CARRARA ANGELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:33:54 1986
CARRARA ANGELO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO 0:34:10 1990
CARRARA CARLO V° REGGIMENTO ALPINI 0:39:12 1959
CARRARA Fabio RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 37'04 2014
Carrara Fabio LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP C 0:38:51 2017
CARRARA GIANPAOLO CUS FIAMME VERDI 0:35:38 1990
Carrara Isacco GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE A 0:42:17 2017
Carrara Manuel LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP C 0:37:50 2017
CARRARA MANUEL LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP B 0:40:28 2018
CARRARA Roberto ATL. VALLE BREMBANA B 0:38:33 2016
CARROBBIO FRANCESCO PASOTTI BRESCIA 0:34:19 1966
CARSANA EMANUELE ANA PREMENO 0:40:32 1975
CARSANA GIOVANNI POL. CARENNESE 0:41:40 1981
CARTINI IVANO ASD CADDESE 0:36:20 2000
CASADIO Matteo SAN MARINO 41'50 2014
CASAGRANDE ADRIANO BRIGATA ALPINA JULIA 0:38:29 1975
CASAGRANDE ELIO   0:41:19 1968
CASALI GIORDANO FIAMME GIALLE TORINO 0:38:46 1971
CASANOVA BRUNO VI° ARTIGLIERIA MONTAGNA BELLUNO 0:45:07 1969
CASARI FULVIO ANA CAMPELLI CREMENO 0:37:38 1970
CASARI OMAR POOL SOC. ATLETICA ALTA VALLE SERIANA 0:35:21 2010
CASARTELLI OSVALDO G.S. CARNINI 0:34:24 1980
CASATI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA CERNUSCHESE 0:40:20 2002
CASCI MASSIMO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:36:39 2000
CASCI MASSIMO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:37:38 2004
CASCI Massimo G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 0:43:13 2012
CASELLANI ANGELO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:53 2007
CASIRAGHI ARIALDO G.S. PIAN SCIRESA 0:39:15 1975
Caslini Angelo Natale O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI A 0:44:01 2017
CASNER MIKE FRANCIA 0:33:27 1996
CASOLINI FIORENZO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:40:14 1996
CASOLINI FIORENZO ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 0:38:45 1997
CASPANI GIANNI G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA' 0:38:04 2013
CASPANI GIORGIO   0:42:05 1968
CASPARRI ANTONIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:48:14 2008
CASPARRI ANTONIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:45:08 2010
CASPARRI ANTONIO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:44:06 2011
CASPARRI Antonio 2002 MARATHON CLUB 0:43:45 2012
Casparri Antonio 2002 MARATHON CLUB A 0:47:56 2017
Cassai Massimo SAM MASSAGNO TI - SUI 0:42:01 2013
CASSI CLAUDIO G.S. OLINDO PICCINATO 0:30:31 2000
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:52:44 1995
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:37 1996
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:48:30 1997
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:47:36 1998
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:54:18 1999
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:49:48 2000
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:52:33 2001
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:49:32 2002
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:48:52 2004
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:51:42 2005
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:52:31 2006
CASSINA ATTILIO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:51:39 2007
CASSINA CARLO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:42:33 2008
CASSINA FILIPPO G.P. TALAMONA 0:50:59 2008
CASSINA PAOLO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:36:43 2009
CASSINA PAOLO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:45 2010
CASSINA PAOLO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:39:21 2011
CASSINA PAOLO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI L 0:37:15 2019
CASSOL ITALO TORNADO A 0:31:25 2019
CASSOL ROBERTO TORNADO A 0:31:51 2019
Castagna Massimo 2002 MARATHON CLUB D 0:36:08 2017
CASTELLANI ANGELO G.S. VALGEROLA 0:44:11 2005
CASTELLANI TIZIANO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:37:22 1985
CASTELLANI TIZIANO ATLETICA SONDALO 0:34:35 1987
CASTELLAZZI FABIO U.S. BORMIESE 0:41:18 2010
CASTELLAZZI FABIO U.S. BORMIESE ATL. 0:40:55 2013
CASTELLINI MARIO G.S. TREMALZO 0:42:50 1978
CASTELLUCCI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:23 1997
CASTELLUCCI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:39:48 1998
CASTELLUCCI STEFANO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA 0:40:45 2000
CASTELNOVO MARIO PIAN SCAIRESA 0:40:38 1976
CASTELNOVO MARIO POL. CERNUSCHESE 0:42:49 1979
CASTELNOVO MARIO LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE 0:39:04 1980
CASTELNUOVO ANDREA ASD GER RANCIO 0:47:26 2011
CASTELNUOVO Giuseppe ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:36:52 2012
CASTELNUOVO MARCO U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 0:34:48 2002
CASTELNUOVO MARCO G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 0:34:10 2003
CASTELNUOVO Marco G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 0:34:10 2004
CASTELNUOVO Marco G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 0:34:45 2005
CASTELNUOVO MARCO CORNO MARCO ITALIA LECCO 0:33:11 2006
CASTELNUOVO MARCO G.S. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 0:34:14 2007
CASTELNUOVO MARCO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:34:44 2009
CASTELNUOVO MARCO A.S. FALCHI LECCO 0:35:17 2010
CASTELNUOVO MARCO G.S.A. COMETA 0:34:51 2011
CASTELNUOVO Marco G.S.A. COMETA 0:35:12 2012
CASTELNUOVO Marco G.S.A. COMETA 34'55 2014
CASTELNUOVO Marco G.S.A. COMETA 0:37:24 2015
CASTELNUOVO Marco G.S.A. COMETA A 0:36:41 2016
Castelnuovo Marco G.S.A. COMETA A 0:38:21 2017
CASTELNUOVO MARCO G.S.A. COMETA A 0:38:53 2018
CASTELNUOVO MARCO G.S.A. COMETA A 0:37:53 2019
CASTIGLIA FABRIZIO U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA 0:35:13 1994
CASTILGIONI GIANNI SAL LUGANO CH 0:46:17 1969
CASTROPIGNANO EMILIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:41:07 1980
CASTROPIGNANO EMILIO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:35:42 1981
CATANIA VINCENZO POLISPORTIVA SCIACCA 0:39:39 1985
CATTANE FILIPPO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:45:14 1979
CATTANEO BRUNO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:47:38 2006
CATTANEO ELIANO U.S. MEZZOLDO 0:39:30 1978
CATTANEO FILIPPO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:43:13 1978
CATTANEO FILIPPO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:38 1981
CATTANEO GILDO ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:10 1987
CATTANEO JHONNI ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:31:59 2000
CATTANEO JONNY ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:34 1999
CATTANEO MARCO G.S. GATTI RAINERI 0:47:48 1977
CATTANIA FABIO G.S. CSI MORBEGNO 0:42:59 1997
CAVAGLIA GERMANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:08 1985
CAVAGNA CAMILLO PRIMALUNA 0:40:39 1975
CAVAGNA CAMILLO G.S. GIOVANNI XXIII 0:42:12 1977
CAVAGNA GERMANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:40 1976
CAVAGNA GERMANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:20 1977
CAVAGNA GERMANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:35:21 1979
CAVAGNA GERMANO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:36:55 1980
CAVAGNA ISIDORO POLISPORTIVA VALLE IMAGNA 0:33:28 1984
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:32:20 1985
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:32:11 1987
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:32:12 1988
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:32:05 1989
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:31:41 1990
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. MONTEZOGNO 0:31:27 1991
CAVAGNA ISIDORO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:31:33 1992
CAVAGNA ISIDORO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:32:21 1993
CAVAGNA ISIDORO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:33:11 1994
CAVAGNA ISIDORO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:31:31 1995
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:31:56 1996
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:31:24 1997
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:58 1998
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:45 1999
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:31:54 2000
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:32:26 2002
CAVAGNA ISIDORO G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 0:33:28 2003
CAVAGNA ISIDORO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:34:14 2005
CAVAGNA ISIDORO US SAN PELLEGRINO 0:33:55 2006
CAVAGNA ISIDORO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO 0:33:07 2007
CAVAGNA ISIDORO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:09 2012
CAVAGNA ISIDORO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:12 2013
CAVAGNA NADIR ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:32:00 2013
CAVAGNA Nadir ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 0:31:16 2015
Cavagna Nadir ATL. VALLE BREMBANA A 0:30:46